Meet Results - Etowah Invitational Developmental Meet - May 8, 2021

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 67  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kovak, Tyler              15 Creekview Yo          11:31.00
  2 Furman, Grayson           15 Creekview Yo          13:21.00

Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview Yo          10:37.00
  2 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview Yo          11:31.00
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush           11:56.00
  4 Miller, Helen             14 Alpha Crush           12:28.00
  5 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You          12:31.00
  6 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush           12:42.00
  7 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush           12:48.00
  8 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush           13:12.00
  8 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth          13:12.00
 10 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo          14:57.00
 11 Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo          15:45.00
 12 Glavosek, Elizabeth       14 Alpha Crush           15:50.00
 13 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview Yo          16:21.00
 -- Brannan, Briley           14 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush           13:20.00
  2 Tew, Rielle               11 Cherokee Jun          15:00.00
 -- Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah Youth          10:40.72
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush           10:52.64
  3 Kuleszynski, Colton       11 Etowah Youth          11:10.80
  4 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth          11:36.33
  5 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You          12:31.07
  6 Stokes, Logan             12 Alpha Crush           12:43.39
  7 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge           13:26.51
  8 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun          15:04.48

Event 295  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo          15:04.47
  2 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo          16:55.00

Event 68  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush           10:12.00

Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview Yo           9:59.22
  2 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush           10:25.00
  3 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush           10:37.51
  4 McGaw, Jeremiah           13 Alpha Crush           11:04.52
  5 Cryer, John               14 Alpha Crush           11:14.20
  6 Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush           11:18.91
  7 Killam, Matthew           13 Creekview Yo          11:19.75
  8 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           11:24.42
  9 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           11:26.01
 10 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You          11:31.85
 11 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview Yo          11:34.66
 12 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush           11:52.05
 13 Kovak, Luke               13 Creekview Yo          12:07.61
 14 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You          12:12.01
 15 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview Yo          12:16.43
 16 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush           12:19.91

Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview Yo           6:28.07
  2 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo           6:32.49

Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah Youth           6:23.25
  2 Langton, Harper           10 Etowah Youth           6:33.51
  3 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah Youth           6:34.76
  4 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You           6:42.41
  5 Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah Youth           6:59.57
  6 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview Yo           7:07.31

Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun           7:35.35
  2 Dukes, Ava                 7 Cherokee Jun           8:00.27
 -- Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth           5:35.95
  2 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo           5:59.82
  3 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo           6:08.87
  4 Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush            6:16.16
  5 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo           6:36.97

Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           6:36.55
  2 Korneev, Maxim             8 Alpha Crush            6:42.11
  3 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           7:04.46
  4 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You           7:26.34
  5 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You           7:37.41
 -- Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            5:20.63
  2 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            5:33.33
  3 Latham, Megan             12 Alpha Crush            5:34.12
  4 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth           5:52.44
  5 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth           6:25.96
  6 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           6:29.69
  7 Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun           6:53.44
  8 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth           7:07.07
  9 Rountree, Lily            12 Etowah Youth           7:07.98
 10 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           7:10.73
 -- Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah Youth           5:10.98
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            5:13.68
  3 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           5:15.83
  4 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo           5:48.68
  5 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge            5:50.20
  6 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            5:53.91
  7 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth           5:53.97
  8 Lawless, Bennett          12 Etowah Youth           6:04.02
  9 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           6:14.93
 10 Cartmell, Alistair        11 Creekview Yo           6:33.53
 11 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You           6:34.08
 12 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo           6:34.21
 13 Burin, Tyler              12 River Ridge            6:34.45
 -- Kuleszynski, Colton       11 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge            5:46.05
  2 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush            5:50.33
  3 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            5:50.70
  4 Miller, Helen             14 Alpha Crush            5:54.28
  5 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah Youth           6:01.56
  6 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah Youth           6:01.59
  7 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah Youth           6:32.32
  8 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth           6:42.43
  9 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush            6:51.00
 10 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge            6:51.00
 11 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo           7:09.93
 12 Burtman, Abigail          14 Alpha Crush            7:32.66

Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush            4:53.00
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            5:03.00
  3 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            5:04.00
  4 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo           5:09.00
  5 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You           5:27.00
  6 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo           5:28.00
  7 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge            5:33.00
  8 Cryer, John               14 Alpha Crush            5:34.00
  9 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           5:49.00
 10 Kovak, Luke               13 Creekview Yo           5:50.00
 11 Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun           6:15.00
 12 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            6:32.00
 13 Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush            6:42.00
 14 Emerson, RJ               13 Sequoyah You           7:01.00
 15 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush            7:41.00
 -- Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge                DNS

Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge            4:51.55
  2 Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush            4:55.93
  3 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           5:10.87
 -- Oaks, Luke                15 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 78  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo             26.27   NWI
  2 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth             27.02   NWI
  3 Astorga, Genesis          12 Etowah Youth             31.23   NWI
 -- George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI
 -- West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI
 -- Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI

Event 79  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun             20.91   NWI  2
  2 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun             21.55   NWI  2
  3 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun             21.80   NWI  1
  4 Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo             21.97   NWI  2
  5 Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun             22.80   NWI  2
  6 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You             22.83   NWI  1
  7 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You             23.02   NWI  2
  8 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth             23.10   NWI  1
  9 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah Youth             23.26   NWI  1
 10 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview Yo             31.38   NWI  2

Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush              20.45   NWI  1
  2 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You             20.85   NWI  2
  3 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              21.11   NWI  1
  4 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              21.56   NWI  2
  5 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah Youth             21.91   NWI  2
  6 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth             22.44   NWI  2
  7 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo             22.99   NWI  1
  8 Elizarraras, Paula        13 Alpha Crush              24.48   NWI  1
 -- Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles (33"/yellow) 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge              19.61   NWI
  2 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo             20.05   NWI
  3 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             20.53   NWI
 -- Giannini, Gerardo         14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI
 -- Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI

Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles (39"/blue) 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo             22.12   NWI

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:22.24
  2 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:28.08
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:14.06
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:20.64
  3 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:21.16
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:22.65
  5 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:30.18

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:05.67   2
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:11.98   1
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:12.09   1
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:17.54   2
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:19.73   2
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:22.85   1
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS   1

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:06.77   1
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:08.23   2
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:10.42   2
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                   1:12.47   1
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:15.80   1
  6 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:18.40   1
  7 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:18.71   2

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                           1:01.77   1
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:01.93   2
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:03.02   1
  4 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:03.78   1
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:07.83   2
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'D'                           1:08.75   1
  7 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:09.59   2
  8 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:09.63   2
  9 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:09.73   1
 10 Creekview Youth Track  'C'                          1:12.08   2
 11 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:25.41   1

Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:02.18   2
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:02.60   1
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:05.57   2
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                   1:05.78   1
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:07.03   1
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:07.26   2
  7 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:08.62   2
  8 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:12.39   2
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'C'                       DNS   1
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS   1

Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          54.47
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:00.49
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:01.64
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:02.05
  5 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:03.42
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS

Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            52.65   1
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                            53.82   1
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                             54.40   2
  4 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          55.62   2
  5 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                               58.22   2
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                             59.66   2
  7 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                   1:00.24   1
  8 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'C'                   1:03.54   1
  9 Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                           1:04.11   2
 10 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:04.40   1

Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:03.82

Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                             53.53
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            54.92

Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            47.68

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge            1:27.35
  2 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            1:32.24
  3 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            1:34.54
  4 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You           1:34.94
  5 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah Youth           1:47.33
 -- Jenkins, Avery             6 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo           1:28.17   2
  2 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           1:28.77   2
  3 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           1:33.55   2
  4 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth           1:35.00   1
  5 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun           1:35.50   2
  6 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah Youth           1:37.19   2
  7 Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You           1:41.00   1
  8 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo           1:45.64   2
  9 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth           1:55.00   1
 10 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You           2:01.00   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           1:19.90   3
  2 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo           1:27.77   3
  3 Jenkins, Emma              9 Creekview Yo           1:28.00   1
  4 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth           1:28.53   3
  5 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth           1:30.68   2
  6 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You           1:31.81   2
  7 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview Yo           1:32.44   3
  8 Langton, Harper           10 Etowah Youth           1:33.00   1
  9 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth           1:36.32   2
 10 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth           1:41.57   2
 11 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge            1:41.63   3
 12 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo           1:47.29   1
 13 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            1:49.66   2
 -- Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   3
 -- Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo               DNS   2

Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley, Owen             9 Etowah Youth           1:17.04   1
  2 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo           1:17.08   3
  3 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun           1:17.76   3
  4 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo           1:22.98   2
  5 Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun           1:23.57   2
  6 McGill, Turner             9 Cherokee Jun           1:25.78   3
  7 Owens, Jacob              10 Creekview Yo           1:25.85   3
  8 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           1:26.97   3
  9 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah Youth           1:27.10   2
 10 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush            1:31.35   1
 11 Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush            1:31.80   3
 12 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo           1:35.18   2
 13 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun           1:36.19   2
 14 Das, Reesor               10 Cherokee Jun           1:37.05   2
 15 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo           1:37.79   1
 16 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah Youth           1:48.23   1
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah Youth           1:13.00   4
  2 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            1:14.50   4
  3 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth           1:15.40   3
  4 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush            1:15.60   2
  5 Brandt, Hannah            12 Etowah Youth           1:15.82   1
  6 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun           1:16.00   4
  7 Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview Yo           1:18.00   4
  8 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge            1:18.01   4
  9 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo           1:18.44   3
 10 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo           1:21.25   2
 11 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            1:21.74   4
 12 Astorga, Genesis          12 Etowah Youth           1:23.27   1
 13 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush            1:23.40   1
 14 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah Youth           1:24.91   2
 15 Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah Youth           1:26.48   3
 16 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You           1:26.68   2
 17 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo           1:27.30   2
 18 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush            1:27.83   3
 19 Shinn, Riley              11 Alpha Crush            1:34.54   3
 -- Shearer, Morgan           11 Creekview Yo               DNS   1
 -- Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You               DNS   2
 -- Foster, Lila              12 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge            1:07.08   3
  2 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           1:09.96   3
  3 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun           1:11.06   3
  4 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge            1:15.65   3
  5 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge            1:15.75   1
  6 Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You           1:18.57   1
  7 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun           1:20.50   3
  8 Cartmell, Alistair        11 Creekview Yo           1:24.09   2
  9 Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun           1:24.94   2
 10 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth           1:25.72   1
 11 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           1:26.53   3
 12 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You           1:56.73   2
 -- Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You               DNS   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush            1:05.76   2
  2 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview Yo           1:07.34   1
  3 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge            1:09.20   2
  4 Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You           1:09.62   2
  5 Ledford, Mia              14 Alpha Crush            1:17.33   2
  6 Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview Yo           1:20.15   1
  7 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview Yo           1:33.42   1
 -- Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Stevens, Taylor           14 Creekview Yo               DNS   2
 -- Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun               DNS   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You           1:00.29   1
  2 Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo           1:02.29   4
  3 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo           1:05.61   4
  4 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge            1:06.66   4
  5 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge            1:06.88   4
  6 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo           1:07.03   1
  7 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You           1:09.12   3
  8 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun           1:09.45   3
  9 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo           1:09.69   3
 10 Lockwood, Andrew          14 Cherokee Jun           1:09.70   4
 11 Legrand, Amon             13 Sequoyah You           1:12.33   3
 12 Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun           1:12.61   4
 13 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:12.95   2
 14 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           1:13.72   3
 15 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview Yo           1:15.62   3
 16 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun           1:17.36   2
 17 Maxwell, Tristan          13 Alpha Crush            1:19.72   1
 18 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun           1:23.39   2
 19 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun           1:29.24   2
 20 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush            1:33.42   2
 21 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           1:39.86   1
 22 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You           1:52.61   1
 -- Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miyah             15 Cherokee Jun           1:08.10
  2 Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge            1:11.31
  3 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            1:22.71
 -- Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              58.11
  2 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge            1:00.81
  3 Soricelli, Isaac          15 Alpha Crush            1:02.07
  4 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           1:06.15
 -- George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge              18.18   NWI  3
  2 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun             18.34   NWI  3
  3 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              18.91   NWI  3
  4 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo             19.01   NWI  3
  5 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You             19.25   NWI  2
  6 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge              19.77   NWI  3
  7 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth             20.36   NWI  2
  8 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun             20.38   NWI  2
  9 Jenkins, Avery             6 Creekview Yo             20.40   NWI  3
 10 Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You             20.51   NWI  1
 11 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun             20.63   NWI  2
 12 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             20.95   NWI  2
 13 Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge              21.44   NWI  2
 14 Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge              24.92   NWI  1
 15 Motsek, Zoey               6 Etowah Youth             29.76   NWI  1
 -- Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth             17.73   NWI  3
  2 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun             18.81   NWI  3
  3 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun             18.85   NWI  3
  4 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You             19.47   NWI  1
  5 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun             19.52   NWI  3
  6 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge              19.71   NWI  2
  7 Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge              20.18   NWI  1
  8 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You             20.31   NWI  3
  9 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo             20.33   NWI  2
 10 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             20.38   NWI  3
 11 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth             20.81   NWI  2
 12 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo             20.83   NWI  2
 13 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You             21.06   NWI  2
 14 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge              21.60   NWI  2
 15 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             21.97   NWI  1
 16 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge              23.83   NWI  1
 17 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun             24.12   NWI  1
 -- Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              15.01   NWI  4
  2 Jenkins, Emma              9 Creekview Yo             16.84   NWI  4
  3 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview Yo             17.07   NWI  4
  4 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth             17.30   NWI  4
  5 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth             17.36   NWI  4
  6 Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge              17.51   NWI  3
  7 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You             17.97   NWI  1
  8 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo             17.98   NWI  3
  9 Smith, Addyson            10 Cherokee Jun             18.22   NWI  2
 10 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth             18.66   NWI  3
 11 Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge              19.26   NWI  3
 12 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You             19.41   NWI  3
 13 McKinnon, Gianna          10 Creekview Yo             19.76   NWI  3
 14 Jones, Kenzie              9 Cherokee Jun             20.14   NWI  2
 15 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo             20.54   NWI  2
 16 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You             20.88   NWI  2
 17 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge              21.13   NWI  1
 -- Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4
 -- Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  2
 -- McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview Yo             15.13   NWI  5
  2 Spear, Micah              10 Cherokee Jun             15.43   NWI  5
  3 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             15.85   NWI  5
  4 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah Youth             16.09   NWI  5
  5 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             16.14   NWI  5
  6 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun             16.46   NWI  5
  7 Bleisath, Simeon           9 Creekview Yo             16.68   NWI  4
  8 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun             16.70   NWI  4
  9 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah Youth             16.94   NWI  2
 10 Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun             17.26   NWI  4
 11 Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush              17.69   NWI  2
 12 Dahou, Mohamed Rayan      10 Cherokee Jun             17.74   NWI  2
 13 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview Yo             17.75   NWI  1
 14 Montgomery, Caleb         10 Etowah Youth             17.87   NWI  4
 15 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo             18.16   NWI  1
 16 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun             18.17   NWI  4
 17 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge              18.92   NWI  3
 18 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth             19.47   NWI  1
 19 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush              19.51   NWI  3
 20 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun             19.63   NWI  3
 21 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You             19.88   NWI  3
 22 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun             20.19   NWI  3
 23 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview Yo             20.43   NWI  3
 24 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo             21.20   NWI  2
 25 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah Youth             22.59   NWI  2
 26 Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun             23.63   NWI  2
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge              14.87   NWI  7
  2 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              15.09   NWI  7
  3 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             15.27   NWI  7
  4 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth             15.30   NWI  6
  5 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush              15.46   NWI  2
  6 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              15.51   NWI  7
  7 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth             15.67   NWI  2
  8 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             15.91   NWI  6
  9 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah Youth             15.96   NWI  1
 10 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush              16.10   NWI  1
 11 Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo             16.11   NWI  6
 12 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              16.18   NWI  6
 13 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo             16.34   NWI  6
 14 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah Youth             16.36   NWI  1
 15 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview Yo             16.60   NWI  5
 16 Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah Youth             16.71   NWI  5
 17 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You             16.89   NWI  5
 18 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo             16.94   NWI  5
 19 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You             17.03   NWI  5
 20 Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun             17.47   NWI  4
 21 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush              17.50   NWI  3
 22 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo             17.63   NWI  5
 23 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth             17.63   NWI  2
 24 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You             17.65   NWI  4
 25 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge              17.91   NWI  4
 26 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You             17.92   NWI  2
 27 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You             17.94   NWI  2
 28 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You             17.97   NWI  1
 29 Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview Yo             18.05   NWI  4
 30 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush              18.43   NWI  3
 31 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You             18.43   NWI  4
 32 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo             18.48   NWI  4
 33 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo             19.38   NWI  2
 34 McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo             19.38   NWI  3
 35 Shearer, Morgan           11 Creekview Yo             19.76   NWI  3
 36 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             21.46   NWI  3
 -- Villanueva, Clare         12 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  7
 -- Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Igwilo, Somto             12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  7
 -- Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3
 -- West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  6

Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge              14.33   NWI  5
  2 Stalker, Emory            12 Etowah Youth             14.96   NWI  5
  3 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun             15.26   NWI  5
  4 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth             15.26   NWI  4
  5 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun             15.29   NWI  5
  6 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun             15.39   NWI  1
  7 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth             15.79   NWI  4
  8 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge              15.82   NWI  4
  9 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun             16.02   NWI  4
 10 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun             16.24   NWI  4
 11 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth             16.31   NWI  3
 12 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview Yo             16.33   NWI  3
 13 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun             16.60   NWI  3
 14 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview Yo             16.66   NWI  4
 15 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge              16.95   NWI  3
 16 Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You             17.16   NWI  1
 17 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             17.26   NWI  2
 18 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth             17.82   NWI  2
 19 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You             17.85   NWI  2
 20 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth             18.46   NWI  2
 21 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You             19.62   NWI  1
 -- Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3

Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              13.23   NWI  5
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              13.68   NWI  5
  3 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo             14.11   NWI  5
  4 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              14.32   NWI  2
  5 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge              14.32   NWI  5
  6 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge              15.05   NWI  2
  7 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun             15.47   NWI  5
  8 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              15.57   NWI  4
  9 Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush              15.59   NWI  1
 10 Cauwels, Avery            14 Etowah Youth             15.78   NWI  1
 11 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun             15.86   NWI  4
 12 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview Yo             16.37   NWI  3
 13 Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun             16.37   NWI  4
 14 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth             16.43   NWI  4
 15 Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo             16.62   NWI  4
 16 Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah Youth             16.68   NWI  3
 17 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You             17.04   NWI  3
 18 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             17.38   NWI  4
 19 Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun             17.61   NWI  3
 20 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge              17.74   NWI  3
 21 Brannan, Briley           14 Cherokee Jun             19.18   NWI  2
 22 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview Yo             19.31   NWI  2
 -- Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Freeman, Batoma           13 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1

Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview Yo             12.42   NWI  6
  2 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview Yo             12.80   NWI  6
  3 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              13.32   NWI  6
  4 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo             13.40   NWI  6
  5 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview Yo             13.46   NWI  6
  6 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You             13.54   NWI  5
  7 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah Youth             13.95   NWI  1
  8 McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo             13.97   NWI  6
  9 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo             13.98   NWI  5
 10 Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo             14.02   NWI  5
 11 Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview Yo             14.11   NWI  5
 12 Matta, David              14 River Ridge              14.12   NWI  4
 13 Wexler, Charles           14 Cherokee Jun             14.34   NWI  4
 14 Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah Youth             14.49   NWI  4
 15 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo             14.49   NWI  5
 16 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             14.50   NWI  4
 17 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo             14.57   NWI  1
 18 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              14.79   NWI  4
 19 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             14.90   NWI  3
 20 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You             14.91   NWI  4
 21 Lewis, Xavier             14 Cherokee Jun             15.03   NWI  3
 22 Belcher, Jimmy            13 Etowah Youth             15.30   NWI  3
 23 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah Youth             15.44   NWI  3
 24 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You             15.45   NWI  2
 25 Hutson, Tanner            13 Cherokee Jun             15.47   NWI  3
 26 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You             15.73   NWI  2
 27 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun             16.20   NWI  2
 28 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You             17.25   NWI  2
 29 Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun             17.76   NWI  1
 30 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             17.85   NWI  2
 31 Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You             18.44   NWI  2
 32 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun             18.93   NWI  5
 -- Dewberry, Charles         13 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Tyler, Max                13 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1

Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tessa, Bray               15 Sequoyah You             14.22   NWI
  2 White, Anna               15 Creekview Yo             15.26   NWI
  3 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo             16.41   NWI
  4 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush              16.70   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo             12.45   NWI  2
  2 Camron, Walker            16 Sequoyah You             12.66   NWI  2
  3 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge              13.21   NWI  2
  4 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo             13.32   NWI  1
  5 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview Yo             13.43   NWI  2
  6 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              13.69   NWI  1
  7 Soricelli, Isaac          15 Alpha Crush              13.75   NWI  1
  8 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You             15.05   NWI  1
 -- Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2

Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miyah             15 Cherokee Jun           2:38.41
  2 Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge            2:57.45
  3 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview Yo           3:04.00
  4 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            3:26.55

Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah Youth           3:24.35
  2 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview Yo           3:32.86
  3 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview Yo           3:34.29
  4 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            4:04.94
  5 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You           4:35.00

Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            3:22.63
  2 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun           3:38.90
  3 Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview Yo           3:39.69
  4 Dukes, Ava                 7 Cherokee Jun           4:05.13
  5 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You           4:35.00

Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth           2:53.57
  2 McKinley, Owen             9 Etowah Youth           2:54.61
  3 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo           3:04.80
  4 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo           3:05.17
  5 French, Zackary            9 Creekview Yo           3:09.01
  6 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           3:12.13
  7 Owens, Jacob              10 Creekview Yo           3:25.67
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           3:28.18
  2 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo           3:31.73
  3 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           3:33.32
  4 Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You           3:37.41
  5 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You           3:56.59
  6 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You           4:12.66
  7 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You           4:23.88

Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            2:43.67
  2 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            2:48.99
  3 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            2:53.08
  4 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth           2:53.87
  5 Brandt, Hannah            12 Etowah Youth           3:00.92
  6 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo           3:05.68
  7 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            3:09.60
  8 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           3:16.06
  9 Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun           3:20.99
 10 Astorga, Genesis          12 Etowah Youth           3:22.92
 11 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You           3:25.56
 12 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           3:30.62
 13 Shinn, Riley              11 Alpha Crush            3:36.94
 14 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo           3:39.65
 -- Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush            2:41.82
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            2:34.43
  2 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth           2:47.42
  3 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           2:49.40
  4 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth           3:03.49
  5 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            3:08.02
  6 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge            3:09.56
  7 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           3:18.04
  8 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You           3:18.17
  9 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo           3:20.02
 10 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You           3:21.28

Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush            2:40.58   2
  2 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview Yo           2:41.25   2
  3 Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush            2:44.79   2
  4 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You           2:50.64   1
  5 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            2:56.47   1
  6 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush            2:57.14   2
  7 Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun           3:02.78   1
  8 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            3:03.16   2
  9 Bouton, Meili             13 Alpha Crush            3:04.55   1
 10 Stevens, Taylor           14 Creekview Yo           3:04.92   2
 11 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush            3:11.16   1
 12 Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush            3:16.53   1
 13 Walkenhorst, Alexis       13 Alpha Crush            3:24.26   1
 14 Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun           3:27.06   1
 15 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You           3:29.82   1
 16 Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun           3:35.01   1
 -- Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge                DNS   2
 -- Ledford, Mia              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You               DNS   2
 -- Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview Yo               DNS   2
 -- Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            2:26.76
  2 Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview Yo           2:27.43
  3 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            2:31.81
  4 Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush            2:41.73
  5 Lockwood, Andrew          14 Cherokee Jun           2:47.51
  6 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush            2:48.43
  7 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo           2:49.61
  8 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun           2:49.87
  9 Maxwell, Tristan          13 Alpha Crush            3:11.29
 10 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            3:14.94
 11 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun           3:37.84
 12 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           4:12.59
 -- Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Herndon, Braxton          14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              39.44   NWI  2
  2 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush              40.14   NWI  1
  3 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You             41.25   NWI  2
  4 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun             44.16   NWI  2
  5 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             45.25   NWI  1
  6 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun             48.36   NWI  2
 -- Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             35.12   NWI  2
  2 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun             39.66   NWI  2
  3 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun             40.38   NWI  2
  4 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah Youth             43.32   NWI  1
  5 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo             44.12   NWI  1
  6 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo             47.86   NWI  1
  7 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             51.86   NWI  1
  8 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun             54.87   NWI  1
 -- Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2

Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth             38.32   NWI  3
  2 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth             39.79   NWI  3
  3 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth             39.99   NWI  2
  4 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You             40.26   NWI  2
  5 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo             42.92   NWI  1
  6 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You             44.83   NWI  1
 -- Croft, Jayden             10 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3
 -- Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3

Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview Yo             32.74   NWI  3
  2 McKinley, Owen             9 Etowah Youth             34.06   NWI  1
  3 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun             35.20   NWI  3
  4 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun             35.26   NWI  3
  5 Spear, Micah              10 Cherokee Jun             35.74   NWI  2
  6 Bleisath, Simeon           9 Creekview Yo             36.54   NWI  3
  7 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah Youth             36.66   NWI  3
  8 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview Yo             37.42   NWI  1
  9 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              38.44   NWI  2
 10 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun             38.99   NWI  2
 11 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo             43.00   NWI  1
 12 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo             44.22   NWI  1
 13 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun             45.03   NWI  1
 14 Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun             49.94   NWI  2
 -- Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              31.60   NWI  5
  2 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             32.47   NWI  5
  3 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah Youth             32.55   NWI  5
  4 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth             32.67   NWI  4
  5 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             33.32   NWI  5
  6 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun             33.72   NWI  5
  7 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo             34.57   NWI  1
  8 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              34.79   NWI  4
  9 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo             34.95   NWI  4
 10 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              35.43   NWI  2
 11 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah Youth             36.36   NWI  1
 12 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You             36.53   NWI  3
 13 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush              37.37   NWI  4
 14 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You             38.43   NWI  3
 15 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge              38.84   NWI  4
 16 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You             39.37   NWI  1
 17 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You             39.61   NWI  2
 18 McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo             39.76   NWI  3
 19 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo             42.58   NWI  3
 20 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo             43.51   NWI  2
 -- Igwilo, Somto             12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Foster, Lila              12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Villanueva, Clare         12 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  4

Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun             30.78   NWI  3
  2 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo             30.89   NWI  1
  3 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth             30.97   NWI  3
  4 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun             31.04   NWI  3
  5 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun             32.26   NWI  2
  6 Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview Yo             32.57   NWI  1
  7 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun             34.46   NWI  2
  8 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             38.63   NWI  2
 -- Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              27.48   NWI  3
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              28.53   NWI  3
  3 Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You             29.03   NWI  3
  4 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              29.85   NWI  3
  5 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge              30.02   NWI  3
  6 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              31.11   NWI  1
  7 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge              31.34   NWI  3
  8 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You             32.38   NWI  1
  9 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun             33.38   NWI  2
 10 Cauwels, Avery            14 Etowah Youth             33.82   NWI  2
 11 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah Youth             34.14   NWI  2
 12 Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah Youth             35.45   NWI  1
 13 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth             36.13   NWI  2
 -- Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You             27.29   NWI  1
  2 McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo             28.22   NWI  4
  3 Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview Yo             29.10   NWI  4
  4 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo             29.50   NWI  3
  5 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo             29.59   NWI  4
  6 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo             29.71   NWI  3
  7 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun             29.85   NWI  4
  8 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge              30.11   NWI  3
  9 Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo             30.65   NWI  3
 10 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo             30.66   NWI  4
 11 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              30.93   NWI  2
 12 Matta, David              14 River Ridge              31.19   NWI  4
 13 Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah Youth             31.89   NWI  2
 14 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun             33.27   NWI  2
 15 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You             33.33   NWI  2
 16 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun             34.00   NWI  1
 17 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You             36.79   NWI  1
 18 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             41.72   NWI  1
 -- Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  2

Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miyah             15 Cherokee Jun             30.72   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge              26.55   NWI
  2 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              26.93   NWI
  3 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge              27.11   NWI
  4 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              28.54   NWI

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          6:38.05
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           7:17.68

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   5:26.63
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          5:50.63
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          6:47.03
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS

Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:26.29
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'B'                           DNS

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             5:19.22
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          5:52.33
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          4:56.42
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           5:15.33
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS

Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          4:30.08
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           4:37.06
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          4:54.53
  4 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           5:41.97
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

                 Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Ridge Youth Track     10        2) Creekview Youth Track       8
    3) Sequoyah Youth Track         6


Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview Yo           3-04.00      1.01m
  2 McKinnon, Gianna          10 Creekview Yo          J3-04.00      1.01m
  2 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview Yo          J3-04.00      1.01m
  4 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview Yo           3-02.00      0.96m
  5 Croft, Jayden             10 Cherokee Jun           2-10.00      0.86m
  6 Jones, Kenzie              9 Cherokee Jun          J2-10.00      0.86m
 -- Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You                NH
 -- Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo                NH

Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview Yo           3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah Youth           3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo           3-06.00      1.06m
  4 Dahou, Mohamed Rayan      10 Cherokee Jun           3-02.00      0.96m
  5 McGill, Turner             9 Cherokee Jun           3-00.00      0.91m
 -- Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo                NH
 -- Das, Reesor               10 Cherokee Jun                NH
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You           3-08.00      1.11m
  2 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth          J3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You          J3-08.00      1.11m
  4 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You          J3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You           3-06.00      1.06m
  6 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo           3-04.00      1.01m
  7 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo          J3-04.00      1.01m
  8 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo           3-00.00      0.91m
  8 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo           3-00.00      0.91m
 10 Shearer, Morgan           11 Creekview Yo          J3-00.00      0.91m
 11 Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview Yo           2-10.00      0.86m
 11 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo           2-10.00      0.86m
 13 Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo          J2-10.00      0.86m
 -- Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You                NH
 -- Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun                NH

Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge            4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun           4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview Yo           3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Parameswaran, Devan       12 Etowah Youth           3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun          J3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo          J3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth           3-06.00      1.06m
  8 Cartmell, Alistair        11 Creekview Yo          J3-06.00      1.06m
  9 Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview Yo           3-04.00      1.01m
  9 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You           3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo                NH
 -- Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You           4-00.00      1.21m  No jump-off
  1 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth           4-00.00      1.21m  No jump-off
  3 Freeman, Batoma           13 Cherokee Jun          J4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun           3-08.00      1.11m
  4 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You           3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo               DNS
 -- Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview Yo           5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo           4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo           4-04.00      1.32m
  4 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo          J4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Legrand, Amon             13 Sequoyah You           4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Lundy, Fletcher           13 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo           5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           4-02.00      1.27m

Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah Youth          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  1
  2 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You           9-08.00   NWI     2.94m  2
  3 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah Youth           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  2
  4 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m  2
  5 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth           8-05.00   NWI     2.56m  2
  6 Langton, Harper           10 Etowah Youth           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m  1
  7 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth           7-06.00   NWI     2.28m  1
  8 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge            6-09.50   NWI     2.07m  2
  9 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m  2
  9 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m  2
  9 Smith, Addyson            10 Cherokee Jun           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m  2
 12 Croft, Jayden             10 Cherokee Jun           6-06.50   NWI     1.99m  2
 13 Jones, Kenzie              9 Cherokee Jun           6-05.00   NWI     1.95m  2
 14 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth           5-05.50   NWI     1.66m  1
 15 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo           5-03.00   NWI     1.60m  2
 16 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You           5-01.50   NWI     1.56m  1
 17 McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun           5-01.00   NWI     1.54m  1
 18 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview Yo           4-09.50   NWI     1.46m  2
 19 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah Youth           4-07.00   NWI     1.39m  1
 -- Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge                 ND   NWI            2
 -- Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge                 ND   NWI            2

Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You           8-03.00   NWI     2.51m  2
  2 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo           8-01.50   NWI     2.47m  2
  3 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge            7-09.00   NWI     2.36m  2
  4 Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You           7-07.00   NWI     2.31m  2
  5 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m  2
  6 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah Youth           7-01.00   NWI     2.15m  1
  7 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge            6-07.50   NWI     2.01m  2
  8 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun           6-06.50   NWI     1.99m  2
  9 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah Youth           6-05.00   NWI     1.95m  1
 10 Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth           6-02.50   NWI     1.89m  2
 11 Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview Yo           5-10.50   NWI     1.79m  2
 12 Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun           5-03.50   NWI     1.61m  2
 13 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth           5-03.00   NWI     1.60m  2
 14 Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge            4-10.00   NWI     1.47m  2
 15 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You           4-08.00   NWI     1.42m  2
 16 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You           4-02.00   NWI     1.27m  2
 -- Bartlett, Abigail          6 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            1

Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge           13-09.50   NWI     4.20m  1
  2 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun          12-00.50   NWI     3.67m  2
  3 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth          11-08.50   NWI     3.56m  2
  4 Sanders, Bennett          13 Creekview Yo          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m  2
  5 Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun          11-01.00   NWI     3.37m  2
  6 Freeman, Batoma           13 Cherokee Jun          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m  2
  7 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge           10-09.50   NWI     3.28m  2
  8 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
  9 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah Youth          10-00.50   NWI     3.06m  2
  9 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun          10-00.50   NWI     3.06m  2
 11 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah Youth           9-09.00   NWI     2.97m  2
 12 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge            9-07.00   NWI     2.92m  2
 13 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m  2
 14 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth           9-00.00   NWI     2.74m  2
 15 Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah Youth           8-08.50   NWI     2.65m  2
 16 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush            8-06.50   NWI     2.60m  1
 17 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m  1
 -- Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Walkenhorst, Alexis       13 Alpha Crush                 ND   NWI            1

Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth          13-02.00   NWI     4.01m  2
  2 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge           11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
  3 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You          11-03.50   NWI     3.44m  2
  4 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge           11-01.00   NWI     3.37m  2
  5 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge           10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
  6 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m  2
  7 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You           9-09.00   NWI     2.97m  2
  8 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You           9-08.00   NWI     2.94m  2
  9 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  2
 10 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo           9-05.00   NWI     2.87m  1
 11 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           9-04.50   NWI     2.85m  2
 12 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge            9-04.00   NWI     2.84m  2
 13 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m  1
 14 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m  2
 15 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth           9-01.50   NWI     2.78m  1
 16 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo           8-11.50   NWI     2.73m  1
 17 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m  2
 18 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You           8-04.50   NWI     2.55m  2
 19 Tew, Rielle               11 Cherokee Jun           8-00.50   NWI     2.45m  2
 20 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           7-09.00   NWI     2.36m  1
 21 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m  2
 22 Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun           7-07.00   NWI     2.31m  1
 23 Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You           4-02.50   NWI     1.28m  1
 -- Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You                ND   NWI            1
 -- Igwilo, Somto             12 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Castillo, Camila          11 Etowah Youth                ND   NWI            1
 -- McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            1
 -- Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush                 ND   NWI            1

Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m
 -- Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI

Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo          11-01.25   NWI     3.38m  2
  2 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You          10-04.50   NWI     3.16m  1
  3 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m  2
  4 Spear, Micah              10 Cherokee Jun           9-07.50   NWI     2.93m  2
  5 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun           9-05.50   NWI     2.88m  2
  6 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview Yo           9-05.00   NWI     2.87m  1
  7 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun           9-04.00   NWI     2.84m  2
  8 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You           9-00.25   NWI     2.74m  2
  9 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m  2
 10 McGill, Turner             9 Cherokee Jun           8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  2
 11 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo           7-11.50   NWI     2.42m  1
 12 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo           7-04.75   NWI     2.25m  1
 13 French, Zackary            9 Creekview Yo           7-04.00   NWI     2.23m  1
 14 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo           6-08.00   NWI     2.03m  2
 15 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah Youth           6-05.50   NWI     1.96m  2
 16 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo           5-11.75   NWI     1.82m  1
 17 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo           5-08.50   NWI     1.73m  2
 18 Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun           5-07.00   NWI     1.70m  2
 -- Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Dahou, Mohamed Rayan      10 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You                ND   NWI            2
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You                ND   NWI            1
 -- Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush                 ND   NWI            1

Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah Youth           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m  2
  2 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun           8-05.50   NWI     2.57m  2
  3 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth           8-04.75   NWI     2.55m  1
  4 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  2
  5 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           7-08.50   NWI     2.34m  2
  6 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge            7-02.00   NWI     2.18m  2
  7 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           7-01.00   NWI     2.15m  2
  8 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun           7-00.00   NWI     2.13m  2
  9 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth           6-08.50   NWI     2.04m  2
 10 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You           5-10.75   NWI     1.79m  2
 11 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo           5-09.00   NWI     1.75m  2
 12 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth           5-08.00   NWI     1.72m  2
 13 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun           5-02.50   NWI     1.58m  2
 14 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You           4-00.75   NWI     1.23m  2
 15 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview Yo           3-01.00   NWI     0.93m  1
 16 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview Yo           2-07.00   NWI     0.78m  1
 -- Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2

Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview Yo          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m  3
  2 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You          14-10.25   NWI     4.52m  3
  3 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo          13-08.75   NWI     4.18m  3
  4 Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah Youth          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m  1
  5 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo          12-10.25   NWI     3.91m  3
  6 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo          12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  3
  7 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo          12-09.00   NWI     3.88m  3
  7 Legrand, Amon             13 Sequoyah You          12-09.00   NWI     3.88m  1
  9 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun          12-08.25   NWI     3.86m  3
 10 Wexler, Charles           14 Cherokee Jun          12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  3
 11 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You          12-05.75   NWI     3.80m  3
 12 Kovak, Luke               13 Creekview Yo          12-05.50   NWI     3.79m  2
 13 Killam, Matthew           13 Creekview Yo          12-03.50   NWI     3.74m  1
 14 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo          12-02.00   NWI     3.70m  3
 15 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview Yo          12-01.00   NWI     3.68m  3
 16 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge           11-11.25   NWI     3.63m  3
 17 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah Youth          11-09.50   NWI     3.59m  1
 18 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun          11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
 19 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge           11-07.50   NWI     3.54m  3
 20 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah Youth          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m  2
 21 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You          10-10.25   NWI     3.30m  3
 22 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
 23 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           10-04.50   NWI     3.16m  2
 24 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  3
 25 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  2
 26 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You           8-10.75   NWI     2.71m  2
 27 Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You           8-07.00   NWI     2.61m  1
 27 Emerson, RJ               13 Sequoyah You           8-07.00   NWI     2.61m  2
 29 Hutson, Tanner            13 Cherokee Jun           8-06.50   NWI     2.60m  2
 30 Matta, David              14 River Ridge            8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  1
 31 Giannini, Gerardo         14 Creekview Yo           6-11.50   NWI     2.12m  2
 -- Dewberry, Charles         13 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            2
 -- Lundy, Fletcher           13 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2
 -- Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush                 ND   NWI            2
 -- Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo                ND   NWI            1

Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth          13-02.50   NWI     4.02m  2
  2 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun          12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  2
  3 Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo          12-02.25   NWI     3.71m  2
  4 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth          12-00.25   NWI     3.66m  2
  5 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth          11-08.25   NWI     3.56m  2
  6 Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview Yo          11-07.50   NWI     3.54m  1
  7 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo          10-08.75   NWI     3.27m  2
  8 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun          10-04.50   NWI     3.16m  1
  9 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun          10-02.25   NWI     3.10m  2
 10 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You          10-02.00   NWI     3.09m  1
 11 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  2
 12 Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun           9-11.75   NWI     3.04m  2
 13 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun           9-11.50   NWI     3.03m  2
 14 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge            9-09.75   NWI     2.99m  2
 15 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You           9-08.50   NWI     2.95m  1
 16 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth           9-05.50   NWI     2.88m  1
 17 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth           9-01.00   NWI     2.76m  1
 18 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth           9-00.25   NWI     2.74m  1
 19 Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun           9-00.00   NWI     2.74m  1
 20 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You           8-11.50   NWI     2.73m  2
 21 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m  1
 22 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You           8-10.50   NWI     2.70m  2
 23 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge            8-05.50   NWI     2.57m  1
 24 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You           8-01.00   NWI     2.46m  1
 25 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun           6-08.00   NWI     2.03m  1
 -- Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah Youth                ND   NWI            1
 -- Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You                ND   NWI            1
 -- Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge                 ND   NWI            1
 -- Kuleszynski, Colton       11 Etowah Youth                ND   NWI            2
 -- Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI            2

Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo          18-09.50   NWI     5.72m
  2 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview Yo          15-06.50   NWI     4.73m
  3 Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge           14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
  4 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge           12-03.25   NWI     3.74m
  5 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You          12-00.00   NWI     3.65m
  6 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You          11-10.25   NWI     3.61m
 -- Oaks, Luke                15 Cherokee Jun                ND   NWI

Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            9-03.00      2.81m
  2 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You           6-01.00      1.85m
 -- Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge                 ND
 -- Bartlett, Abigail          6 Creekview Yo                ND

Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth          12-10.00      3.91m
  2 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You          12-06.00      3.81m
  3 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge           10-09.00      3.27m
  4 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You          10-08.00      3.25m
  5 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You          10-04.00      3.14m
  6 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You          10-01.00      3.07m
  7 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You           8-08.00      2.64m
  8 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge            8-03.00      2.51m
  9 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview Yo           8-02.00      2.48m
 10 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge            7-11.00      2.41m
 11 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview Yo           7-05.00      2.26m
 12 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah Youth           6-02.00      1.87m
 -- Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo                ND
 -- Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge                 ND

Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You          11-10.00      3.60m
  2 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth          11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You          11-00.00      3.35m
  4 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview Yo          10-11.00      3.32m
  5 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            9-09.00      2.97m
  6 Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge            8-07.00      2.61m
  7 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah Youth           8-02.00      2.48m
 -- Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah Youth                ND
 -- Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun                ND
 -- Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge                 ND

Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You          20-03.00      6.17m
  2 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You          19-02.00      5.84m
  3 Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge           17-02.00      5.23m
  4 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth          15-08.00      4.77m
  5 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo          14-03.00      4.34m
  6 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge           13-09.00      4.19m
  7 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo          13-05.00      4.08m
  8 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You          12-10.00      3.91m
  9 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge           11-05.00      3.47m
 10 French, Zackary            9 Creekview Yo          10-07.00      3.22m
 11 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo           7-03.00      2.20m

Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You          20-04.00      6.19m
  2 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo          16-02.00      4.92m
  3 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun          15-06.00      4.72m
  4 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You          14-00.00      4.26m
  5 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo          13-07.00      4.14m
  6 Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun          12-02.00      3.70m
 -- Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun                ND
 -- Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth                ND

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview Yo          25-03.00      7.69m
  2 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun          24-04.00      7.41m
  3 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun          23-08.00      7.21m
  4 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun          21-07.00      6.57m
  5 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You          20-04.00      6.19m
  6 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun          19-00.00      5.79m
  7 Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun          17-02.00      5.23m
  8 Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You          16-08.00      5.08m
  9 Burin, Tyler              12 River Ridge           15-01.00      4.59m
 10 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth          13-11.00      4.24m
 11 Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun          13-09.00      4.19m
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun                ND

Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Gibson, Margaret          18 Creekview Yo                ND

Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo          33-05.00     10.18m
  2 Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge           27-09.00      8.45m
  3 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You          23-05.00      7.13m

Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview Yo          23-04.00      7.11m
  2 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview Yo          21-05.00      6.52m
  3 Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun          21-00.00      6.40m
  4 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo          20-10.00      6.35m
  5 Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview Yo          20-08.00      6.29m
  6 Sanders, Bennett          13 Creekview Yo          19-04.00      5.89m
  7 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah Youth          18-10.00      5.74m
  8 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge           18-05.00      5.61m
  9 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview Yo          15-04.00      4.67m
 10 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth          15-03.00      4.64m
 11 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge           14-11.00      4.54m
 12 Brannan, Briley           14 Cherokee Jun          13-09.00      4.19m

Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo          35-10.00     10.92m
  2 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge           31-04.00      9.55m
  3 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           23-01.00      7.03m
  4 Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You          19-08.00      5.99m
  5 Lewis, Xavier             14 Cherokee Jun          19-05.00      5.91m
  6 Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun          18-04.00      5.58m
  7 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo          16-08.00      5.08m
 -- Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You                ND
 -- Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun                ND
 -- Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge                 ND

Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo             25-07      7.79m
  2 Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth             23-03      7.08m
  3 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             19-05      5.91m
  4 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah Youth             15-07      4.74m
  5 Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You             15-01      4.59m
  6 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You             14-09      4.49m
  7 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth             13-04      4.06m
  8 Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun             10-01      3.07m

Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You             43-10     13.36m
  2 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth             38-09     11.81m
  3 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge              28-06      8.68m
  4 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview Yo             28-04      8.63m
  5 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You             28-01      8.55m
  6 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             26-05      8.05m
  7 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You             24-01      7.34m
  8 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You             22-05      6.83m
  9 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             22-02      6.75m
 10 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You             21-03      6.47m
 11 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You             19-01      5.81m
 12 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge              18-08      5.68m
 13 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview Yo             17-06      5.33m
 14 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun             15-04      4.67m
 -- Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun                ND
 -- Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You                ND

Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview Yo             43-09     13.33m 
  2 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview Yo             43-03     13.18m 
  3 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              38-08     11.78m 
  4 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You             37-11     11.55m 
  5 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth             31-00      9.44m 
  6 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth             25-02      7.67m 
  7 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You             24-08      7.51m 
  8 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo             23-04      7.11m 
  9 McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun             21-04      6.50m 
  9 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah Youth             21-04      6.50m 
 11 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You             21-00      6.40m 

Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun             62-01     18.92m
  2 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You             60-10     18.54m
  3 Montgomery, Caleb         10 Etowah Youth             59-06     18.13m
  3 Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You             59-06     18.13m
  5 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             54-08     16.66m
  6 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             53-07     16.33m
  7 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              52-03     15.92m
  8 Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge              37-10     11.53m
  9 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge              36-05     11.09m
 10 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun             35-11     10.94m
 11 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo             33-05     10.18m
 12 Das, Reesor               10 Cherokee Jun             31-04      9.55m
 13 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview Yo             24-01      7.34m
 -- Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth                ND
 -- Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth                ND

Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth             49-10     15.18m
  2 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You             34-09     10.59m
  3 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth             32-08      9.95m
  4 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You             32-06      9.90m
  5 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You             32-03      9.82m
  6 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo             31-06      9.60m
  7 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             28-00      8.53m
  8 Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You             26-08      8.12m
 -- Castillo, Camila          11 Etowah Youth                ND
 -- Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview Yo                ND

Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview Yo             69-02     21.08m
  2 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge              54-05     16.58m
  3 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You             51-07     15.72m
  4 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You             50-07     15.41m
  5 Layne, Brodie             12 Creekview Yo             49-08     15.13m
  6 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun             49-01     14.96m
  7 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun             48-09     14.85m
  8 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You             46-01     14.04m
  9 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun             39-06     12.03m
 10 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth             38-09     11.81m
 11 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge              36-02     11.02m
 12 Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun             34-00     10.36m
 13 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge              33-02     10.10m
 -- Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun                ND
 -- Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun                ND

Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You             85-11     26.18m
  2 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun             71-03     21.71m
  3 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun             66-07     20.29m
  4 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             65-07     19.98m
  5 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              65-05     19.93m
  6 Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview Yo             64-02     19.55m
  7 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo             50-04     15.34m
  8 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge              45-03     13.79m
  9 Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun             34-01     10.38m
 10 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You             23-04      7.11m
 -- McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo                ND
 -- Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah Youth                ND
 -- Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun                ND

Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo            111-09     34.06m
  2 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You             34-06     10.51m
 -- Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview Yo                ND

Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun             66-00     20.11m
  2 Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You             53-08     16.35m
  3 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview Yo             37-08     11.48m
  4 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo             36-11     11.25m
  5 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview Yo             31-05      9.57m
  6 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview Yo             29-05      8.96m
  7 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             26-04      8.02m
  8 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview Yo             20-01      6.12m
 -- Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo                ND
 -- Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo                ND

Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You            105-04     32.10m
  2 Carmichael, Tatum         15 Creekview Yo             77-01     23.49m
  3 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo             49-00     14.93m
  4 White, Addison            15 Creekview Yo             46-05     14.14m
  5 Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo             44-02     13.46m
  6 White, Anna               15 Creekview Yo             42-04     12.90m
  7 Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview Yo             35-07     10.84m

Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Margaret          18 Creekview Yo             47-07     14.50m

                 Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Ridge Youth Track     10        2) Creekview Youth Track       8
    3) Sequoyah Youth Track         6