Meet Results - Sequoyah Invitational Developmental Meet - May 15, 2021

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Helen             14 Alpha Crush           12:09.21
  2 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You          12:12.17
  3 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush           12:24.94
  4 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush           12:57.74
  5 Ray, London               14 Alpha Crush           13:05.27
  6 Fought, Emaly             14 Walton Youth          13:06.69
  7 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth          13:06.80

Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth          12:40.60
  2 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth          13:59.41
  3 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You          14:14.89
  4 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You          15:12.53
  5 Thornton, Leah            11 Walton Youth          15:31.28

Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah Youth          10:32.20
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush           10:37.70
  3 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth          10:57.10
  4 Welsh, Liam               11 Walton Youth          11:08.40
  5 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge           12:45.80
  6 Stokes, Logan             12 Alpha Crush           12:47.00
  7 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge           13:33.20
  8 Cintron, Gievan           12 Walton Youth          15:04.00
 -- Kuleszynski, Colton       11 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush           10:31.68
  2 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton Youth          10:47.63
  3 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           11:04.52
  4 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     14 Walton Youth          11:05.85
  5 McNeely, John             13 Walton Youth          11:10.73
  6 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           11:24.42
  7 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush           11:31.13
  8 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You          11:48.48
  9 Derenstein, Alexander     13 Walton Youth          12:41.56
 10 Pinsker, Dillon           13 Walton Youth          13:10.76
 11 Hamilton, Brady           14 Walton Youth          13:15.52
 -- Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- McGaw, Jeremiah           13 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 78  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush              21.57   NWI  2
  2 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth             22.64   NWI  2
  3 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You             22.92   NWI  1
  4 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You             24.26   NWI  1
  5 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth             26.92   NWI  2
 -- Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Astorga, Genesis          12 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  1

Event 79  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth             21.00   NWI
  2 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton Youth             22.79   NWI
  3 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You             23.24   NWI
  4 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth             23.30   NWI
  5 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth             24.38   NWI
  6 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth             25.80   NWI

Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/yellow) 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush              19.54   NWI  1
  2 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              20.90   NWI  2
  3 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You             21.31   NWI  1
  4 Scales, Avery             13 Walton Youth             22.08   NWI  2
  5 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You             22.09   NWI  1
  6 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              22.15   NWI  1
  7 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth             23.21   NWI  2
  8 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth             23.45   NWI  2
  9 Elizarraras, Paula        13 Alpha Crush              24.13   NWI  2
 10 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah Youth             24.33   NWI  1
 11 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah Youth             25.58   NWI  2

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles (33"/yellow) 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             20.37   NWI
  2 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth             21.10   NWI
  3 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush              26.19   NWI
 -- Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles (33"/yellow) 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth             22.83   NWI

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:17.09
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:17.78
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:25.08
  4 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:28.84
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:12.67
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:13.38
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:17.76
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Walton Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:06.67   2
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:08.91   1
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:09.42   1
  4 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:10.09   2
  5 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:16.21   2
  6 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:18.09   2
  7 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:18.93   1
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'C'                                 DNS   1
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS   1

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:06.46
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:06.81
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:17.05
  4 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:23.85
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               59.66   1
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:01.23   1
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:01.78   2
  4 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:02.21   2
  5 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:05.54   1
  6 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:06.22   1
  7 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:08.68   2
  8 Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                           1:09.59   2
  9 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:11.08   1
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'C'                                 DNS   1
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'D'                               DNS   2

Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                               58.67   1
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:03.60   2
  3 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:05.16   2
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:05.59   1
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:08.59   1
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:10.25   2
  7 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:12.45   1
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS   1

Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          54.62   2
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               59.70   1
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:01.40   1
  4 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:01.75   2
  5 River Ridge Youth Track  'B'                        1:01.88   2
  6 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:03.88   1
  7 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:05.13   1

Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          54.10   1
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                             54.71   2
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                               59.63   1
  4 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:00.34   2
  5 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.37   2
  6 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:03.40   2
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'B'                            DNS   1
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                               DNS   2

Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               57.51
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS

Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                             52.80
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               56.59
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS

Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diianni I, Juliana        10 Walton Youth           5:48.89
  2 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah Youth           6:23.56
  3 Langton, Harper           10 Etowah Youth           6:26.01
  4 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton Youth           6:29.19
  5 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah Youth           6:46.82
  6 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You           9:02.22
 -- Wicks, Caitlyn             9 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton Youth           6:45.79
  2 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You           7:05.93
  3 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You           8:25.54
 -- Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge                DNS

Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth           5:29.10
  2 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton Youth           6:31.06
  3 Wright, Hudson             9 Walton Youth           7:02.30
 -- Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           6:43.06
  2 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           7:00.89
  3 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton Youth           7:35.89
  4 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You           7:58.15
  5 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You           8:07.33
  6 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You           8:27.60
 -- Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           12 Walton Youth           5:14.42
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            5:16.56
  3 Diianni, Jensen           12 Walton Youth           5:23.64
  4 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            5:34.46
  5 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            5:45.55
  6 Betton, Julia             12 Walton Youth           5:55.80
  7 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth           5:56.25
  8 Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You           6:05.18
  9 Greblick, Megan           12 Walton Youth           6:06.56
 10 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth           6:15.32
 11 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth           6:49.19
 12 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           6:49.65
 13 Rountree, Lily            12 Etowah Youth           7:05.59
 14 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton Youth           7:13.33
 15 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You           7:18.42

Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah Youth           5:00.90
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            5:04.72
  3 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton Youth           5:10.84
  4 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You           5:41.05
  5 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth           5:41.33
  6 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth           5:53.11
  7 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            6:06.51
  8 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton Youth           6:25.17
 -- Kuleszynski, Colton       11 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Burin, Tyler              12 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Tulloch v, William        11 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Schmeelk, Ryan            12 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            15 Alpha Crush            5:18.83
  2 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            6:48.82

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton Youth           5:19.99
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush            5:32.78
  3 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            5:45.02
  4 Old, Mallory              14 Walton Youth           5:45.93
  5 Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge            5:51.09
  6 Mehrotra, Trisha          14 Walton Youth           6:02.69
  7 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah Youth           6:07.95
  8 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah Youth           6:08.51
  9 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            6:11.87
 10 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton Youth           6:21.00
 11 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge            6:37.03
 12 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah Youth           6:40.48
 13 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth           6:55.58

Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           14 Walton Youth           4:42.38
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            4:53.68
  3 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            4:54.56
  4 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton Youth           4:56.63
  5 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush            5:02.71
  6 Strong, Colton            14 Walton Youth           5:09.52
  7 Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush            5:13.46
  8 McNeely, John             13 Walton Youth           5:19.00
  9 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge            5:20.32
 10 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You           5:25.65
 11 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush            5:32.14
 12 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           5:33.50
 13 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton Youth           5:38.81
 14 Pinsker, Dillon           13 Walton Youth           5:53.71
 15 Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge            6:09.52
 16 Simons, Aidan             13 Walton Youth           6:13.59
 17 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush            6:29.56
 18 Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush            6:39.16

Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            15 Alpha Crush            4:29.12
  2 Gay, William              15 Walton Youth           4:58.63
  3 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           5:00.94
  4 Greblick, Robert          15 Walton Youth           5:11.67
  5 Lackey, Tyler             15 Walton Youth           5:40.30
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth           1:29.46
  2 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah Youth           1:32.65
  3 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            1:37.33
  4 Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth           1:37.42
 -- Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You           1:15.91   2
  2 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           1:28.65   2
  3 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           1:32.67   2
  4 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth           1:39.97   2
  5 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth           1:42.68   1
  6 Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton Youth           1:43.68   2
  7 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton Youth           1:43.80   1
 -- Berner, Austin             8 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
 -- Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You               DNS   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge            1:13.70   2
  2 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           1:21.18   4
  3 Schlossberg, Noa           9 Walton Youth           1:26.91   4
  4 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You           1:28.09   1
  5 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You           1:28.60   4
  6 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah Youth           1:31.62   1
  7 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth           1:32.13   3
  8 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth           1:32.81   3
  9 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth           1:33.18   4
 10 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth           1:34.68   4
 11 Madill, Ava                9 Walton Youth           1:36.01   3
 12 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth           1:36.29   3
 13 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton Youth           1:36.43   4
 14 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth           1:36.81   1
 15 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth           1:41.73   2
 16 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge            1:43.43   3
 17 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth           1:43.72   2
 18 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah Youth           1:45.24   1
 19 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            1:48.68   2
 -- Simons, Addie             10 Walton Youth               DNS   2
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS   1

Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton Youth           1:22.23   3
  2 Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush            1:26.44   3
  3 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah Youth           1:26.95   3
  4 Gilbert, Nathan           10 Walton Youth           1:28.51   1
  5 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush            1:28.98   3
  6 Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush            1:30.68   3
  7 Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You           1:30.96   2
  8 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge            1:35.09   2
  9 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah Youth           1:35.59   2
 10 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth           1:38.67   2
 -- Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush                 NT   1
 -- Pena, Luke                 9 Walton Youth                NT   1
 -- Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth                NT   1
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth           1:07.69   4
  2 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah Youth           1:11.19   4
  3 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            1:13.07   4
  4 Diianni, Jensen           12 Walton Youth           1:14.43   1
  5 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth           1:14.46   3
  6 Brandt, Hannah            12 Etowah Youth           1:17.01   3
  7 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            1:19.11   3
  8 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth           1:19.61   3
  9 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush            1:20.28   2
 10 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth           1:20.89   3
 11 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah Youth           1:26.89   2
 12 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth           1:27.28   1
 13 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           1:28.63   1
 14 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You           1:31.22   1
 15 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge            1:34.58   2
 16 Georges Jr., Ayla         11 Walton Youth           1:36.61   1
 -- Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   4
 -- Dominguez, Sofia          12 River Ridge                DNS   4
 -- Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Astorga, Genesis          12 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth           1:11.08   4
  2 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge            1:13.57   4
  3 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge            1:15.96   1
  4 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth           1:16.43   4
  5 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth           1:17.71   2
  6 Parameswaran, Devan       12 Etowah Youth           1:18.86   3
  7 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You           1:20.20   1
  8 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth           1:20.21   3
  9 Kennedy, William          11 Walton Youth           1:22.96   2
 10 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You           1:26.05   2
 11 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton Youth           1:26.15   2
 12 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton Youth           1:29.25   2
 13 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You           1:29.61   1
 -- Corsi, Ted                11 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge                DNS   4
 -- Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You               DNS   1
 -- Tulloch v, William        11 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   3

Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush            1:02.77   3
  2 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth           1:04.13   3
  3 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge            1:10.13   1
  4 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge            1:10.94   3
  5 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You           1:11.14   2
  6 White, Nia                13 River Ridge            1:13.10   3
  7 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush            1:14.33   1
  8 Cauwels, Avery            14 Etowah Youth           1:14.71   3
  9 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton Youth           1:14.98   1
 10 Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah Youth           1:16.06   3
 11 Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge            1:17.41   2
 12 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth           1:19.27   1
 13 Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush            1:23.73   2
 14 Ginn, Emily               14 Alpha Crush            1:25.19   2
 15 Scales, Avery             13 Walton Youth           1:36.13   2
 -- Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You           1:06.93   3
  2 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton Youth           1:09.08   1
  3 Matta, David              14 River Ridge            1:09.70   3
  4 Schmitt, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:10.24   3
  5 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           1:11.96   3
  6 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth           1:13.26   3
  7 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:15.06   2
  8 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush            1:17.89   2
  9 Nash, Sean                14 Walton Youth           1:18.88   2
 10 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton Youth           1:18.97   2
 11 Tiggs III, Dexter         13 Alpha Crush            1:19.67   1
 12 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton Youth           1:22.63   2
 13 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton Youth           1:34.88   1
 14 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           1:36.99   1
 15 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You           1:45.48   1
 16 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You           1:56.32   4
 17 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You           1:59.86   4
 18 Strong, Colton            14 Walton Youth           2:00.24   4
 19 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth           2:01.83   4
 20 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge            2:02.28   4
 21 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge            2:04.09   4

Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            15 Alpha Crush            1:05.85
  2 Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge            1:10.92
  3 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth           1:12.72
  4 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth           1:13.24
  5 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            1:27.25

Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush            1:00.48
  2 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge            1:10.53
  3 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge            1:23.70
  4 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton Youth           1:33.00
  5 Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth           1:35.79

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jordyn            7 Sequoyah You             17.95   NWI  4
  2 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              17.95   NWI  4
  3 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth             18.33   NWI  3
  4 Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth             18.44   NWI  4
  5 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You             18.48   NWI  4
  6 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth             18.68   NWI  4
  7 Marbutt, Payton            8 Walton Youth             18.76   NWI  3
  8 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge              19.76   NWI  3
  9 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You             19.77   NWI  3
 10 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth             19.91   NWI  3
 11 Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton Youth             20.01   NWI  3
 12 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth             20.02   NWI  2
 13 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah Youth             20.44   NWI  1
 14 Judge, Zion                7 Walton Youth             21.58   NWI  2
 15 Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth             22.08   NWI  1
 16 Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth             25.67   NWI  1
 17 Motsek, Zoey               6 Etowah Youth             28.76   NWI  1
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4
 -- Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2

Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             16.32   NWI  5
  2 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth             16.36   NWI  5
  3 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth             17.10   NWI  5
  4 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth             17.54   NWI  4
  5 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth             17.66   NWI  4
  6 Howard, Tripp              8 Sequoyah You             17.93   NWI  4
  7 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth             18.19   NWI  5
  8 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You             18.48   NWI  1
  9 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah Youth             18.56   NWI  5
 10 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton Youth             19.41   NWI  1
 11 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You             19.67   NWI  4
 12 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah Youth             19.72   NWI  2
 13 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge              19.95   NWI  4
 14 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You             20.00   NWI  3
 15 Brownlow, Gillis           8 Walton Youth             20.44   NWI  4
 16 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth             20.61   NWI  3
 17 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You             20.99   NWI  3
 18 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge              21.09   NWI  2
 19 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You             21.23   NWI  3
 20 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             22.15   NWI  2
 21 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton Youth             22.67   NWI  2
 22 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge              22.84   NWI  2
 23 Conde, Jaxson              6 Walton Youth             25.09   NWI  1
 -- Berner, Austin             8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3

Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              14.70   NWI  4
  2 Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge              15.30   NWI  4
  3 Schlossberg, Noa           9 Walton Youth             16.80   NWI  4
  4 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth             16.94   NWI  1
  5 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton Youth             16.95   NWI  3
  6 Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton Youth             17.30   NWI  4
  7 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton Youth             17.35   NWI  4
  8 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth             17.40   NWI  4
  9 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You             17.66   NWI  3
 10 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth             18.03   NWI  2
 11 Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge              18.46   NWI  3
 12 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth             18.51   NWI  3
 13 Melson, Abigail           10 Walton Youth             18.84   NWI  1
 14 Madill, Ava                9 Walton Youth             18.92   NWI  2
 15 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth             19.99   NWI  2
 16 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You             20.37   NWI  2
 17 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You             20.57   NWI  1
 18 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge              21.55   NWI  1
 19 Cason, Julia              10 Walton Youth             21.69   NWI  2
 -- Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3
 -- Simons, Addie             10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3

Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush              15.88   NWI  2
  2 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             15.94   NWI  5
  3 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton Youth             16.05   NWI  5
  4 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah Youth             16.35   NWI  1
  5 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah Youth             16.38   NWI  5
  6 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             16.44   NWI  5
  7 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth             17.12   NWI  5
  8 Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You             17.41   NWI  4
  9 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah Youth             17.56   NWI  5
 10 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You             17.86   NWI  1
 11 Montgomery, Caleb         10 Etowah Youth             17.98   NWI  4
 12 Gilbert, Nathan           10 Walton Youth             18.10   NWI  2
 13 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              18.31   NWI  4
 14 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush              18.84   NWI  3
 15 Wright, Hudson             9 Walton Youth             19.12   NWI  3
 16 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge              19.16   NWI  3
 17 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton Youth             19.44   NWI  2
 18 Pena, Luke                 9 Walton Youth             19.75   NWI  1
 19 Burke, Carter              9 Walton Youth             20.10   NWI  1
 20 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth             20.25   NWI  3
 21 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah Youth             21.20   NWI  2
 22 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth             22.15   NWI  3
 23 Bollineni, Vihaan         10 Walton Youth             22.59   NWI  2
 -- Haas, William             10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4
 -- Schmeelk, Landon          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  4

Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth             14.29   NWI  6
  2 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge              14.76   NWI  6
  3 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              14.97   NWI  6
  4 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth             14.98   NWI  6
  5 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush              15.04   NWI  5
  6 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             15.13   NWI  6
  7 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton Youth             15.32   NWI  5
  8 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth             15.54   NWI  5
  9 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             15.66   NWI  5
 10 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush              15.79   NWI  4
 11 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              16.03   NWI  5
 12 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah Youth             16.04   NWI  5
 13 Strong, Harper            12 Walton Youth             16.12   NWI  4
 14 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth             16.38   NWI  4
 15 Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton Youth             16.41   NWI  4
 16 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth             16.49   NWI  1
 17 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You             16.52   NWI  4
 18 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush              16.82   NWI  2
 19 XU, Andie                 11 Walton Youth             16.94   NWI  3
 20 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth             17.09   NWI  2
 21 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You             17.28   NWI  2
 22 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton Youth             17.31   NWI  4
 23 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You             17.31   NWI  3
 24 Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth             17.34   NWI  1
 25 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge              17.42   NWI  3
 26 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You             17.47   NWI  2
 27 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You             17.56   NWI  3
 28 Marbutt, Hailey           12 Walton Youth             17.92   NWI  3
 29 Georges Jr., Ayla         11 Walton Youth             18.62   NWI  2
 30 Rinehart, Leah            11 Walton Youth             18.96   NWI  1
 31 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             19.84   NWI  1
 -- Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  6
 -- Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adenupe, Oluwatomisola    11 Walton Youth             14.37   NWI  5
  2 Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah Youth             14.57   NWI  5  14.561
  3 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth             14.57   NWI  5  14.566
  4 Stalker, Emory            12 Etowah Youth             14.63   NWI  5
  5 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You             14.83   NWI  5
  6 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge              15.22   NWI  4
  7 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth             15.51   NWI  4
  8 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth             15.53   NWI  4
  9 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge              15.92   NWI  4
 10 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth             15.94   NWI  3
 11 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth             16.52   NWI  4
 12 Passarella, Mason         11 Walton Youth             16.65   NWI  3
 13 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             16.74   NWI  2
 14 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton Youth             16.83   NWI  3
 15 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton Youth             17.03   NWI  3
 16 Goldstein, Andrew         12 Alpha Crush              17.10   NWI  1
 17 Judge III, Alexander      11 Walton Youth             17.20   NWI  3
 18 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton Youth             17.36   NWI  3
 19 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth             17.37   NWI  2
 20 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You             17.66   NWI  1
 21 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth             17.78   NWI  1
 22 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth             17.87   NWI  2
 23 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You             18.03   NWI  2
 24 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You             19.74   NWI  1
 -- Gibbs, Andrew             11 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Knight, Thomas            11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Higgins, Landon           11 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  5

Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              13.11   NWI  5
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              13.48   NWI  5
  3 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              13.92   NWI  5
  4 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              14.00   NWI  5
  5 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth             14.01   NWI  5
  6 Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush              14.73   NWI  4
  7 Lubin, Jada               13 Sequoyah You             15.17   NWI  1
  8 Armstrong, Abby           14 Walton Youth             15.19   NWI  4
  9 Fallaw, Katherine         14 Walton Youth             15.31   NWI  2
 10 Slaton, Alexa             13 Walton Youth             15.52   NWI  1
 11 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton Youth             15.58   NWI  3
 12 Hopkins, Alexa            13 River Ridge              15.58   NWI  4
 13 Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush              15.73   NWI  1
 14 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              15.87   NWI  4
 15 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah Youth             15.90   NWI  1
 16 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton Youth             16.01   NWI  3
 17 Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah Youth             16.26   NWI  2
 18 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth             16.29   NWI  3
 19 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You             16.50   NWI  3
 20 Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth             16.74   NWI  3
 21 Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You             16.74   NWI  2
 22 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             16.88   NWI  4
 23 Ginn, Emily               14 Alpha Crush              17.17   NWI  2
 24 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge              17.67   NWI  2
 25 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton Youth             17.68   NWI  2
 -- Scales, Avery             13 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  5
 -- Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4

Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge              12.91   NWI  5
  2 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              13.22   NWI  5
  3 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You             13.34   NWI  5
  4 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             14.21   NWI  5
  5 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              14.23   NWI  4
  6 Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah Youth             14.31   NWI  4
  7 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton Youth             14.43   NWI  5
  8 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah Youth             14.45   NWI  5
  9 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth             14.58   NWI  4
 10 Parker, Wyatt             14 Walton Youth             14.67   NWI  1
 11 Belcher, Jimmy            13 Etowah Youth             14.67   NWI  4
 12 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You             14.78   NWI  4
 13 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah Youth             14.88   NWI  3
 14 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton Youth             14.89   NWI  1
 15 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             15.12   NWI  4
 16 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You             15.14   NWI  3
 17 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You             15.16   NWI  3
 18 Wages, Jaxen              14 River Ridge              16.39   NWI  1
 19 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You             16.44   NWI  3
 20 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             16.49   NWI  2
 21 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton Youth             16.53   NWI  2
 22 Nash, Sean                14 Walton Youth             16.54   NWI  3
 23 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton Youth             16.79   NWI  2
 24 Jensen, victor            13 Walton Youth             16.90   NWI  2
 25 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton Youth             17.13   NWI  3
 26 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush              17.24   NWI  2
 -- Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton Youth             13.27   NWI
  2 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You             13.98   NWI
  3 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth             14.58   NWI
  4 Beal, Sophia              15 Walton Youth             15.23   NWI
  5 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth             15.62   NWI
  6 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush              16.67   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompsen, Thomas          15 River Ridge              12.50   NWI  2
  2 Kurz, David               15 River Ridge              12.56   NWI  2
  3 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton Youth             13.42   NWI  1
  4 Soricelli, Isaac          15 Alpha Crush              13.48   NWI  1
  5 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              13.49   NWI  1
  6 Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth             13.58   NWI  2
  7 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You             14.97   NWI  1
  8 Weldon, Jake              15 River Ridge              15.10   NWI  1
 -- Walker, Cam'ron           16 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2

Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            15 Alpha Crush            2:41.16
  2 Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge            2:55.39

Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Caitlyn             9 Walton Youth           3:15.21
  1 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah Youth           3:15.21
  3 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton Youth           3:15.55
  4 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            4:17.13
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton Youth           3:29.62
  2 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth           3:48.05

Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           2:33.23
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           3:23.05
  2 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You           3:28.21
  3 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           3:53.64

Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           12 Walton Youth           2:34.51
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            2:40.30
  3 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            2:47.90
  4 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            2:54.32
  5 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah Youth           2:58.45
  6 Greblick, Megan           12 Walton Youth           3:06.46
  7 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            3:11.86
  8 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth           3:18.67
  9 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth           3:26.32
 10 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You           3:27.78
 11 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You           3:31.95
 12 Rountree, Lily            12 Etowah Youth           3:33.41
 13 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton Youth           3:37.34
 -- Brandt, Hannah            12 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton Youth           2:41.56
  2 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You           2:50.43
  3 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge            2:51.62
  4 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth           2:55.80
  5 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            2:57.29
  6 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge            2:59.99
  7 Lawless, Bennett          12 Etowah Youth           3:00.34
  8 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton Youth           3:05.89
  9 Goldstein, Andrew         12 Alpha Crush            3:20.53
 10 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth           3:20.84
 -- Schmeelk, Ryan            12 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Gibbs, Andrew             11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush            2:37.30
  2 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton Youth           2:38.68
  3 Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush            2:41.00
  4 Old, Mallory              14 Walton Youth           2:48.08
  5 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            2:53.44
  6 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush            2:53.91
  7 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush            2:58.67
  8 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            3:06.29
  9 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton Youth           3:06.53
 10 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton Youth           3:06.93
 11 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You           3:12.89
 12 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge            3:26.75
 -- Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           14 Walton Youth           2:18.72
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            2:25.93
  3 Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush            2:26.67
  4 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush            2:40.16
  5 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton Youth           2:51.87
  6 Herndon, Braxton          14 Alpha Crush            2:58.56
  7 Brittain, Dante           13 Alpha Crush            3:11.95
  8 Tiggs III, Dexter         13 Alpha Crush            3:28.89
  9 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           3:58.94
 -- Schmitt, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              39.36   NWI  2
  2 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You             40.29   NWI  2
  3 Marbutt, Payton            8 Walton Youth             42.39   NWI  2
  4 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth             42.94   NWI  2
  5 Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth             43.19   NWI  2
  6 Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton Youth             43.50   NWI  1
  7 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth             43.90   NWI  1
  8 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth             52.53   NWI  1
  9 Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth             54.70   NWI  1
 -- Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2

Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth             39.79   NWI  2
  2 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth             42.74   NWI  1
  3 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah Youth             46.52   NWI  1
  4 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             51.87   NWI  1
 -- Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2

Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              31.86   NWI  3
  2 Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge              32.43   NWI  3
  3 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton Youth             35.69   NWI  3
  4 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth             36.26   NWI  3
  5 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth             36.55   NWI  2
  6 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You             39.20   NWI  3
  7 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth             39.40   NWI  2
  8 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You             39.81   NWI  2
  9 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah Youth             40.49   NWI  1
 10 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth             45.11   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth             45.94   NWI  1
 12 Cason, Julia              10 Walton Youth             50.66   NWI  1
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Simons, Addie             10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2

Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush              35.78   NWI  1
  2 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton Youth             37.63   NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton Youth             38.54   NWI  1
  4 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth             43.67   NWI  2
  5 Pena, Luke                 9 Walton Youth             46.50   NWI  2
  6 Burke, Carter              9 Walton Youth             48.45   NWI  2
 -- Haas, William             10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Schmeelk, Landon          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1

Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth             30.17   NWI  5
  2 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge              31.23   NWI  5
  3 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              31.38   NWI  5
  4 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth             31.64   NWI  5
  5 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah Youth             32.18   NWI  5
  6 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             32.22   NWI  5
  7 Dominguez, Sofia          12 River Ridge              32.69   NWI  4
  8 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton Youth             32.84   NWI  4
  9 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             33.09   NWI  4
 10 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              33.39   NWI  3
 11 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth             33.65   NWI  4
 12 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah Youth             34.08   NWI  4
 13 Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You             34.14   NWI  1
 14 Strong, Harper            12 Walton Youth             34.44   NWI  3
 15 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth             34.91   NWI  4
 16 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth             35.46   NWI  3
 17 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah Youth             35.96   NWI  3
 18 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth             36.18   NWI  1
 19 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You             37.06   NWI  2
 20 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You             38.09   NWI  2
 21 Georges Jr., Ayla         11 Walton Youth             41.79   NWI  2
 22 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             44.24   NWI  1
 -- Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  3
 -- Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- XU, Andie                 11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adenupe, Oluwatomisola    11 Walton Youth             29.97   NWI  3
  2 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth             32.15   NWI  3
  3 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth             32.19   NWI  3
  4 Parameswaran, Devan       12 Etowah Youth             33.12   NWI  3
  5 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth             33.79   NWI  1
  6 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton Youth             36.65   NWI  2
  7 Goldstein, Andrew         12 Alpha Crush              37.52   NWI  1
  8 Judge III, Alexander      11 Walton Youth             37.52   NWI  2
  9 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You             39.81   NWI  1
 -- Tulloch v, William        11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Higgins, Landon           11 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Knight, Thomas            11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Gibbs, Andrew             11 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              27.37   NWI  4
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              28.44   NWI  4
  3 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth             28.80   NWI  4
  4 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              29.46   NWI  3
  5 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              30.02   NWI  4
  6 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge              30.12   NWI  4
  7 Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush              31.08   NWI  3
  8 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge              31.22   NWI  4
  9 White, Nia                13 River Ridge              32.19   NWI  3
 10 Fallaw, Katherine         14 Walton Youth             32.50   NWI  1
 11 Cauwels, Avery            14 Etowah Youth             33.08   NWI  3
 12 Slaton, Alexa             13 Walton Youth             33.31   NWI  1
 13 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton Youth             33.71   NWI  2
 14 Mehrotra, Trisha          14 Walton Youth             33.87   NWI  1
 15 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah Youth             34.48   NWI  2
 16 Ward, Payton              13 Walton Youth             34.49   NWI  2
 17 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton Youth             34.94   NWI  3
 18 Hernandez, Samantha       13 Alpha Crush              36.12   NWI  1
 -- Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  2

Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge              26.09   NWI  4
  2 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth             28.94   NWI  4
  3 Matta, David              14 River Ridge              29.29   NWI  4
  4 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge              30.12   NWI  4
  5 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You             30.27   NWI  1
  6 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton Youth             30.76   NWI  1
  7 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              31.00   NWI  4
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              31.63   NWI  1
  9 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton Youth             31.81   NWI  3
 10 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush              32.65   NWI  1
 11 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush              32.71   NWI  3
 12 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton Youth             33.37   NWI  3
 13 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You             33.52   NWI  2
 14 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton Youth             35.45   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You             36.97   NWI  2
 16 Jensen, victor            13 Walton Youth             37.16   NWI  2
 17 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             39.31   NWI  2
 -- Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Wages, Jaxen              14 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton Youth             28.30   NWI
  2 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth             30.79   NWI
 -- Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              27.07   NWI  2
  2 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge              27.08   NWI  1
  3 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              28.18   NWI  1
  4 Weldon, Jake              15 River Ridge              31.43   NWI  1
 -- Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Thompsen, Thomas          15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Walker, Cam'ron           16 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Kurz, David               15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  2

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           7:01.30

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:30.48
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS

Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        5:23.92
  2 Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                       5:59.18
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:15.39

Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                       4:57.99
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           5:22.76

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:04.78
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           4:32.22
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           4:32.22
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             4:43.47
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS

Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        4:11.64



Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           3-04.00      1.01m
  2 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You           2-08.00      0.81m
 -- Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You                NH

Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah Youth           3-02.00      0.96m
  2 Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You          J3-02.00      0.96m

Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You           4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You           3-08.00      1.11m
  3 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah Youth           3-06.00      1.06m
  4 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You           3-02.00      0.96m
 -- Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You                NH

Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parameswaran, Devan       12 Etowah Youth           4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Kennedy, William          11 Walton Youth           3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Bain, Luke                11 Walton Youth           3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You           3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth           3-04.00      1.01m
  6 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You           3-02.00      0.96m
 -- Knight, Thomas            11 Walton Youth                NH
 -- Byrd, Wyatt.              11 Walton Youth                NH
 -- Novak, Emmytt             11 Etowah Youth                NH
 -- Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge                DNS

Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush            4-02.00      1.27m
  1 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You           4-02.00      1.27m
  3 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth           4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You           3-10.00      1.16m
  5 Armstrong, Abby           14 Walton Youth           3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth                NH
 -- Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge                DNS

Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Legrand, Amon             13 Sequoyah You           4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You           3-10.00      1.16m

Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth           3-10.00      1.16m

Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah Youth           4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge            7-03.50   NWI     2.22m
  2 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth           7-02.00   NWI     2.18m
  3 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah Youth           7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
  3 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth           7-00.00   NWI     2.13m
  5 Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth           6-05.00   NWI     1.95m
  6 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You           6-02.00   NWI     1.87m
 -- Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge                DNS   NWI
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI
 -- Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth           9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
  2 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m
  3 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah Youth           8-10.00   NWI     2.69m
  4 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah Youth           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m
  5 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m
  6 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m
  7 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah Youth           7-01.00   NWI     2.15m
  8 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
  9 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You           6-03.00   NWI     1.90m
 10 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth           5-10.00   NWI     1.77m
 10 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You           5-10.00   NWI     1.77m
 12 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge            5-09.00   NWI     1.75m
 13 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You           5-01.00   NWI     1.54m
 13 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You           5-01.00   NWI     1.54m
 -- McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI
 -- Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI

Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge           12-05.50   NWI     3.79m
  2 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah Youth           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
  3 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You           8-11.50   NWI     2.73m
  4 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah Youth           8-09.00   NWI     2.66m
  5 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah Youth           8-08.50   NWI     2.65m
  6 Langton, Harper           10 Etowah Youth           8-02.00   NWI     2.48m
  7 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth           8-01.50   NWI     2.47m
  8 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           8-00.50   NWI     2.45m
  9 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth           7-07.00   NWI     2.31m
 10 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah Youth           7-05.50   NWI     2.27m
 11 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
 12 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You           6-02.50   NWI     1.89m
 13 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth           6-01.50   NWI     1.86m
 14 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge            6-00.00   NWI     1.82m
 15 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah Youth           3-08.00   NWI     1.11m

Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You          10-07.00   NWI     3.22m
  2 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  3 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton Youth          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  4 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m
  5 Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush            8-05.00   NWI     2.56m
  6 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth           7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
  7 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth           6-07.00   NWI     2.00m
  8 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You           5-11.00   NWI     1.80m
 -- Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth          12-04.50   NWI     3.77m  2
  2 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah Youth          12-00.00   NWI     3.65m  2
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge           11-06.00   NWI     3.50m  2
  3 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You          11-06.00   NWI     3.50m  2
  5 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m  2
  6 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge           10-08.50   NWI     3.26m  2
  7 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth          10-06.00   NWI     3.20m  2
  8 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah Youth          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m  2
  9 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge           10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
 10 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You          10-02.00   NWI     3.09m  2
 11 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  2
 12 Strickland, Mabrie        12 Sequoyah You           9-07.00   NWI     2.92m  2
 13 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah Youth           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  1
 14 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m  2
 15 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m  1
 16 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m  1
 17 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You           8-08.50   NWI     2.65m  2
 18 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton Youth           8-05.50   NWI     2.57m  2
 19 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You           8-02.50   NWI     2.50m  1
 20 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah Youth           7-07.50   NWI     2.32m  1
 21 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            7-02.00   NWI     2.18m  1
 22 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth           6-09.00   NWI     2.05m  2
 -- Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            2
 -- Castillo, Camila          11 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI            1

Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah Youth          13-03.00   NWI     4.03m  2
  2 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m  1
  3 Morawski, Luke            12 Etowah Youth          11-03.00   NWI     3.42m  2
  4 Kelso, Zeke               11 Etowah Youth          11-02.00   NWI     3.40m  2
  5 Passarella, Mason         11 Walton Youth          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m  2
  6 Witkiewicz, Jacob         12 Sequoyah You          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
  6 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
  6 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
  9 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton Youth           9-11.00   NWI     3.02m  2
 10 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You           9-07.00   NWI     2.92m  2
 11 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You           9-01.00   NWI     2.76m  2
 12 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth           9-00.00   NWI     2.74m  2
 12 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You           9-00.00   NWI     2.74m  2
 14 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah Youth           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m  1
 15 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m  2
 16 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth           8-03.00   NWI     2.51m  2
 17 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You           7-10.00   NWI     2.38m  1
 18 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            7-04.00   NWI     2.23m  1
 19 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge            6-05.00   NWI     1.95m  1
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            2

Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth          11-09.50   NWI     3.59m
  2 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge           11-03.00   NWI     3.42m
  3 Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge           11-02.50   NWI     3.41m
  4 Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge           11-00.50   NWI     3.36m
  5 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah Youth          10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
  6 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge           10-01.00   NWI     3.07m
  7 Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth          10-00.50   NWI     3.06m
  8 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah Youth           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
  9 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
  9 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah Youth           9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
 11 Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah Youth           8-00.50   NWI     2.45m
 -- Slaton, Alexa             13 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI

Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m  2
  2 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge           12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  2
  3 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You          12-04.00   NWI     3.75m  2
  4 Legrand, Amon             13 Sequoyah You          11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
  5 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth          10-10.00   NWI     3.30m  2
  6 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
  6 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
  8 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush           10-08.00   NWI     3.25m  2
  9 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2
 10 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  2
 10 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           10-00.00   NWI     3.04m  2
 12 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah Youth           8-09.00   NWI     2.66m  2
 13 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush            6-10.00   NWI     2.08m  1
 -- Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            2
 -- Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Parker, Wyatt             14 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI            1

Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
 -- Hampton, Jasmine          16 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI
 -- Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI

Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Soricelli, Isaac          15 Alpha Crush           14-10.00   NWI     4.52m
  2 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You          13-08.00   NWI     4.16m
  3 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You          13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
 -- Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI
 -- Walker, Cam'ron           16 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI
 -- McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI
 -- Kurz, David               15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jordyn            7 Sequoyah You          14-02.00      4.31m
  2 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth          14-01.00      4.29m
  3 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth           9-08.00      2.94m
  4 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            8-10.00      2.69m
 -- Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge                DNS

Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Tripp              8 Sequoyah You          11-02.00      3.40m
  2 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You          10-10.00      3.30m
  3 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah Youth          10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge            9-08.00      2.94m
  5 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge            9-07.00      2.92m
  6 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge            7-10.00      2.38m
  7 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah Youth           5-08.00      1.72m
  8 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You           4-09.00      1.44m
 -- Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge                DNS

Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge           14-03.00      4.34m
  2 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You          13-09.00      4.19m
  3 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You          11-07.00      3.53m
  4 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            9-05.00      2.87m
  5 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah Youth           8-02.00      2.48m
 -- Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge                DNS

Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You          22-04.00      6.80m
  2 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You          19-05.00      5.91m
  3 Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge           17-07.00      5.35m
  4 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You          14-03.00      4.34m
  5 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton Youth          14-00.00      4.26m
  6 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah Youth          13-11.00      4.24m
  7 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge           13-10.00      4.21m
  8 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth           6-07.00      2.00m
 -- Goldstein, Jacob          10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You          18-04.00      5.58m
  2 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth          16-00.00      4.87m
  3 Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth          12-04.00      3.75m
  4 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge           11-02.00      3.40m
 -- Inan, Ayla                12 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You          23-02.00      7.06m
  2 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton Youth          22-08.00      6.90m
  3 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth          21-00.00      6.40m
  4 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton Youth          18-06.00      5.63m
  5 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth          16-02.00      4.92m
  6 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah Youth          13-02.00      4.01m
  7 Novak, Emmytt             11 Etowah Youth          11-08.00      3.55m
 -- Burin, Tyler              12 River Ridge                DNS

Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lubin, Jada               13 Sequoyah You          24-11.00      7.59m
  2 Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth          19-08.00      5.99m
  2 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah Youth          19-08.00      5.99m
  4 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge           17-05.00      5.30m
  5 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton Youth          16-10.00      5.13m
  6 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge           15-00.00      4.57m

Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge           28-04.00      8.63m
  2 Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge           27-07.00      8.40m
  3 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge           27-05.00      8.35m
  4 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           21-02.00      6.45m
  5 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You          20-07.00      6.27m
  6 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You          18-01.00      5.51m
  7 Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge           12-05.00      3.78m
 -- Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 268  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Hampton, Jasmine          16 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You          23-08.00      7.21m
 -- Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You               DNS
 -- Inan Jr, Omer             15 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jordyn            7 Sequoyah You             50-05     15.36m
  2 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You             30-09      9.37m
  3 Price, Harper              7 Etowah Youth             26-05      8.05m
  4 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah Youth             17-03      5.25m
  5 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You             13-08      4.16m
  6 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah Youth             12-04      3.75m
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah Youth             41-01     12.52m
  2 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You             33-03     10.13m
  3 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge              28-00      8.53m
  4 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             22-09      6.93m
  5 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge              22-07      6.88m
  6 Howard, Tripp              8 Sequoyah You             21-07      6.57m
  7 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             20-09      6.32m
  8 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You             11-00      3.35m
 -- Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Diianni I, Juliana        10 Walton Youth             60-09     18.51m
  2 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You             37-08     11.48m
  3 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth             35-07     10.84m
  4 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah Youth             29-07      9.01m
 -- Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge                DNS

Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You             77-06     23.62m
  2 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton Youth             75-10     23.11m
  3 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             70-01     21.36m
  4 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             64-09     19.73m
  5 Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You             64-01     19.53m
  6 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              58-04     17.78m
  7 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth             55-07     16.94m
  8 Montgomery, Caleb         10 Etowah Youth             45-08     13.91m
  9 Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge              40-08     12.39m
 10 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge              36-06     11.12m
 11 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton Youth             27-02      8.28m
 -- Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah Youth             51-11     15.82m
  2 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You             51-04     15.64m
  3 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth             48-06     14.78m
  4 Rinehart, Leah            11 Walton Youth             39-03     11.96m
  5 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You             33-09     10.28m
  6 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You             27-10      8.48m
  7 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             24-09      7.54m
  8 Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth             22-05      6.83m
 -- Castillo, Camila          11 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Inan, Ayla                12 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You               DNS
 -- Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You             61-02     18.64m
  2 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge              60-05     18.41m
  3 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You             51-00     15.54m
  4 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth             50-05     15.36m
  5 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton Youth             48-01     14.65m
  6 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah Youth             44-08     13.61m
  7 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You             44-05     13.53m
  8 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You             39-09     12.11m
  9 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge              29-08      9.04m
 -- Byrd, Wyatt.              11 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Lawless, Bennett          12 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lubin, Jada               13 Sequoyah You             96-06     29.41m
  2 Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You             58-02     17.72m
  3 Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth             44-03     13.48m
  4 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth             37-04     11.37m
  5 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             23-03      7.08m
 -- Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              76-00     23.16m
  2 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             69-04     21.13m
  3 Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge              65-00     19.81m
  4 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah Youth             49-03     15.01m
  5 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You             27-01      8.25m
 -- Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge                DNS

Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You             98-08     30.07m
  2 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth             35-08     10.87m
 -- Hampton, Jasmine          16 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You            140-07     42.84m
  2 Inan Jr, Omer             15 Walton Youth            134-08     41.04m
  3 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You             43-02     13.15m