Meet Results - Walton Invitational Developmental Meet - May 29, 2021

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah                10:41.86
  2 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah                11:05.27
  3 Welsh, Liam               11 Walton                11:29.27
  4 Chen, Declan              12 Atlanta TC            11:34.92
  5 Stokes, Logan             12 Alpha Crush           12:26.64
  6 Lawless, Bennett          12 Etowah                12:59.51

Event 295  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah                11:38.99
  2 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview             12:22.59
  3 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview             16:37.58
  4 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview             16:47.57

Event 294  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview             14:25.84
  2 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview             17:06.46

Event 67  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kovak, Tyler              15 Creekview             11:55.46
  2 Furman, Grayson           15 Creekview             13:12.99
  3 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush           13:42.25
  4 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview             14:00.81

Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview             11:33.64
  2 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush           12:23.14
  3 Fought, Emaly             14 Walton                12:42.06
  4 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush           12:44.98
  5 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush           12:57.98
  6 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview             14:34.01
  7 Glavosek, Elizabeth       14 Alpha Crush           15:10.71
 -- Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton                     DNS
 -- Miller, Helen             14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bold, Caroline            11 Atlanta TC            11:42.62
  2 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview             12:29.26
  3 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah                12:32.61
  4 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton                13:50.52
  5 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton                15:03.04

Event 70  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lalle, Brenden            17 Creekview             12:16.35
  2 Lalle, Eric               17 Creekview             13:28.39

Event 68  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greblick, Robert          15 Walton                11:06.40

Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview             10:00.68
  2 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush           10:19.00
  3 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush           10:24.68
  4 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton                10:28.27
  5 Jacquot, Jacob            13 Atlanta TC            10:37.87
  6 McNeely, John             13 Walton                11:20.41
  7 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview             11:29.10
  8 Collier, Cameron          13 Atlanta TC            11:38.97
  9 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush           11:44.65
 10 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview             11:58.66
 11 Kovak, Luke               13 Creekview             12:05.21
 12 Hamilton, Brady           14 Walton                13:39.01
 -- Muppalla, Aashrith        13 Walton                     DNS
 -- McGaw, Jeremiah           13 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles (30"/7.5m) 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              16.83   NWI  1
  2 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush              16.84   NWI  1
  3 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview                18.16   NWI  2
  4 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview                19.25   NWI  2
  5 Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton                   20.04   NWI  1
  6 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah                   22.21   NWI  2
  7 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah                   22.99   NWI  2
  8 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview                24.22   NWI  1

Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles (30"/7.5m) 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah                   16.22   NWI
  2 Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah                   16.27   NWI
  3 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton                   18.23   NWI
  4 Freed, Collin             11 Walton                   20.53   NWI

Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles (30"/8.0m) 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah                   20.99   NWI  1
  2 Scales, Avery             13 Walton                   22.16   NWI  2
  3 Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview                22.63   NWI  2
  4 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah                   23.04   NWI  2
  5 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton                   23.14   NWI  2
  6 Elizarraras, Paula        13 Alpha Crush              23.90   NWI  1
  7 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview                27.24   NWI  1
 -- Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah                     DNS   NWI  1

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles (33"/yellow) 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview                19.54   NWI
  2 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton                   20.65   NWI
  3 Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview                22.07   NWI
 -- Giannini, Gerardo         14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI

Event 74  100 Meter Hurdles (33"/yellow) 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nixon, Liala              15 Walton                   21.34   NWI
  2 Cantrell, Allison         16 Creekview                21.43   NWI
  3 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton                   21.62   NWI

Event 71  110 Meter Hurdles (39"/blue) 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview                22.44   NWI

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:19.02
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:25.75

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:12.86
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:14.32
  3 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:18.94
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:21.71

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:06.51
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:12.20
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:13.57
  4 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:16.95
  5 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:17.81
 -- Etowah Youth Track  'C'                                 DNS

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:06.65
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:08.15
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:09.69
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:18.08
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:18.66

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               59.76   1
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:04.53   2
  3 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:05.20   2
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:05.58   1
  5 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:07.94   1
  6 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:09.69   1
 -- Atlanta Track Club  'A'                                 DNS   2

Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:00.49
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.69
  3 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:06.74
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:07.16
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:09.39
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:14.21

Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.36
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.84
  3 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:03.28
  4 Etowah Youth Track  'B'                             1:05.44
 -- Atlanta Track Club  'A'                                 DNS

Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               59.67
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:07.01

Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            51.65
  2 Etowah Youth Track  'A'                               58.02
  3 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:03.62
 -- Walton Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS
 -- Atlanta Track Club  'A'                                 DNS

Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               55.17
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            55.75
 -- Atlanta Track Club  'A'                                 DNS

Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            49.17

Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah                 6:24.79
  2 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton                 6:32.10
 -- Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Langton, Harper           10 Etowah                     DNS

Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton                 6:41.85
  2 Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview              6:50.33
  3 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah               6:52.90

Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah                 5:49.33
  2 Link, Michael             10 Creekview              6:04.42
  3 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview              6:08.31
  4 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton                 6:11.51
  5 French, Zackary            9 Creekview              6:23.31

Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah                 6:36.78
  2 Korneev, Maxim             8 Alpha Crush            6:41.62
  3 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah                 7:16.70
  4 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton                 7:31.97

Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           12 Walton                 5:13.62
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            5:17.87
  3 Diianni, Jensen           12 Walton                 5:30.04
  4 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            5:32.25
  5 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            5:39.26
  6 Betton, Julia             12 Walton                 5:48.47
  7 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton                 6:05.42
  8 Greblick, Megan           12 Walton                 6:08.76
  9 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah                 6:17.94
 10 Swierenga, June           11 Walton                 6:38.69
 11 Rountree, Lily            12 Etowah                 7:02.90
 12 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton                 7:11.43

Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              12 Etowah                 4:59.81
  2 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            5:00.90
  3 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton                 5:03.70
  4 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah                 5:21.66
  5 Welsh, Liam               11 Walton                 5:41.73
  6 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton                 6:06.98
  7 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton                 6:39.76

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview              4:52.64   2
  2 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton                 5:18.91   2
  3 Old, Mallory              14 Walton                 5:30.96   2
  4 Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush            5:32.44   2
  5 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush            5:33.16   2
  6 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush            5:47.46   2
  7 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            5:48.54   2
  8 Ray, London               14 Alpha Crush            5:48.56   2
  9 Allen, Alex               13 Etowah                 5:59.13   2
 10 Fought, Emaly             14 Walton                 6:00.52   1
 11 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah                 6:06.43   2
 12 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah                 6:11.39   1
 13 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton                 6:12.98   1
 14 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah                 6:41.02   1
 15 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah                 6:46.94   1
 16 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview              6:51.06   1
 17 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview              7:15.20   1
 18 Burtman, Abigail          14 Alpha Crush            7:23.06   1
 -- Hernandez, Samantha       13 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Miller, Helen             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            15 Alpha Crush            5:18.17

Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush            4:48.81   2
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            4:51.68   2
  3 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            4:55.21   2
  4 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush            4:57.11   2
  5 Killam, Matthew           13 Creekview              4:58.53   2
  6 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton                 5:03.10   2
  7 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview              5:04.63   2
  8 Strong, Colton            14 Walton                 5:04.75   2
  9 Goodwin Jr., John         13 Atlanta TC             5:05.58   1
 10 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     14 Walton                 5:07.87   2
 11 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview              5:17.73   2
 12 McNeely, John             13 Walton                 5:22.27   2
 13 Fournier, Chase           14 Walton                 5:31.41   2
 14 Schuster, Franklin        13 Etowah                 5:36.90   1
 15 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush            5:40.77   2
 16 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton                 5:46.97   1
 17 Derenstein, Alexander     13 Walton                 5:49.33   1
 18 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            6:18.09   1
 19 Simons, Aidan             13 Walton                 6:19.36   1
 20 Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush            6:21.60   1
 21 Cambas Stocking, Ian      13 Atlanta TC             6:22.65   1
 -- Muppalla, Aashrith        13 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Cryer, John               14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westrick, Mark            16 Walton                 4:34.72
  2 Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush            4:42.32
  3 Bailey, Sawyer            15 Walton                 4:50.52
  4 Oakes, DJ                 15 Etowah                 4:58.03
  5 Gay, William              15 Walton                 4:59.91
  6 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah                 5:00.13
  7 Hill, Colin               15 Alpha Crush            5:40.85
 -- Lackey, Tyler             15 Walton                     DNS

Event 60  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lalle, Brenden            17 Creekview              5:45.00
  2 Lalle, Eric               17 Creekview              6:25.01

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            1:29.88
  2 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton                 1:34.71
  3 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton                 1:42.60
  4 Beane, Madison             6 Walton                 1:54.18

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah                 1:26.46   2
  2 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview              1:28.95   2
  3 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton                 1:32.93   2
  4 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah                 1:37.95   2
  5 Berner, Austin             8 Walton                 1:38.63   1
  6 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah                 1:42.98   1
  7 Re, John                   6 Creekview              1:46.56   1
  8 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton                 1:46.64   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah                 1:20.71   3
  2 Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah                 1:21.82   1
  3 Schlossberg, Noa           9 Walton                 1:22.84   3
  4 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview              1:23.37   3
  5 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton                 1:25.30   3
  6 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah                 1:27.06   3
  7 Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton                 1:28.66   1
  8 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview              1:28.74   1
  9 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton                 1:29.41   3
 10 Madill, Ava                9 Walton                 1:34.00   2
 11 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton                 1:34.35   2
 12 sindhwani, shaya          10 Walton                 1:39.77   1
 13 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton                 1:40.57   2
 14 Bailey, Brynn             10 Walton                 1:49.34   1
 15 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview              1:50.91   2
 -- Langton, Harper           10 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush            1:16.50   2
  2 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview              1:18.62   2
  3 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton                 1:19.62   2
  4 Bleisath, Simeon           9 Creekview              1:19.66   1
  5 Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush            1:26.91   2
  6 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush            1:28.27   2
  7 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview              1:29.33   1
  8 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah                 1:34.97   1
  9 Shaw, Jaice                9 Walton                 1:35.09   1
 10 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton                 1:41.01   1
 11 Bollineni, Vihaan         10 Walton                 2:14.39   1
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benson, Dilynngher        11 Atlanta TC             1:06.58   1
  2 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton                 1:09.20   3
  3 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah                 1:11.69   3
  4 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            1:12.86   3
  5 Brandt, Hannah            12 Etowah                 1:14.81   3
  6 Diianni, Jensen           12 Walton                 1:15.09   3
  7 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview              1:15.79   2
  8 Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview              1:16.66   2
  9 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah                 1:18.05   3
 10 Betton, Julia             12 Walton                 1:19.31   1
 11 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton                 1:19.90   2
 12 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview              1:20.47   2
 13 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush            1:20.66   2
 14 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah                 1:23.29   1
 15 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah                 1:26.76   1
 16 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah                 1:28.58   1
 -- Swierenga, June           11 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton                 1:11.26   2
  2 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah                 1:13.05   1
  3 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton                 1:15.52   2
  4 Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview              1:17.98   1
  5 Kennedy, William          11 Walton                 1:20.22   2
  6 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton                 1:22.66   2
  7 Biorn, William            12 Walton                 1:23.99   2
  8 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton                 1:24.65   2
  9 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah                 1:25.85   1
 10 Robb, Tait                12 Atlanta TC             1:34.08   1
 11 Hrobowski, Ishmael        11 Atlanta TC             1:56.80   1
 -- Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush            1:01.57   2
  2 Scales, Addison           14 Walton                 1:03.35   2
  3 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush            1:06.67   2
  4 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview              1:06.73   2
  5 White, Nia                13 Walton                 1:10.66   2
  6 Raghavan, Sharanya        13 Atlanta TC             1:11.47   1
  7 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah                 1:17.22   1
  8 Yi-Vigoda, Alexa          14 Atlanta TC             1:21.27   1
  9 Burtman, Abigail          14 Alpha Crush            1:31.66   1
 -- Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview                  DNS   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton                 1:02.42   4
  2 Strong, Colton            14 Walton                 1:02.67   4
  3 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton                 1:02.95   1
  4 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview              1:03.61   4
  5 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton                 1:06.69   4
  6 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview              1:08.34   4
  7 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:10.07   3
  8 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton                 1:10.09   3
  9 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush            1:12.08   1
 10 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview              1:13.14   3
 11 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview              1:13.18   1
 12 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton                 1:15.51   2
 13 Nash, Sean                14 Walton                 1:17.56   2
 14 Lloyd, Andrew             13 Walton                 1:20.34   2
 15 Maxwell, Tristan          13 Alpha Crush            1:20.85   2
 16 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton                 1:22.88   2
 17 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton                 1:34.11   1
 -- Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Bain, Jackson             13 Alpha Crush                DNS   3

Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton                 1:12.05
  2 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton                 1:14.18
  3 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton                 1:16.79
  4 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            1:21.09

Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrnes III, Paul          15 Atlanta TC               53.76
  2 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              59.62
  3 Melson, Connor            15 Walton                 1:02.37
  4 Palmer, Gianno            15 Atlanta TC             1:03.94

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush              17.96   NWI  3
  2 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton                   18.09   NWI  3
  3 Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton                   18.79   NWI  3
  4 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview                18.80   NWI  3
  5 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton                   19.01   NWI  3
  6 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   7 Etowah                   19.67   NWI  2
  7 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton                   20.01   NWI  2
  8 Judge, Zion                7 Walton                   20.74   NWI  1
  9 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah                   20.79   NWI  2
 10 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview                21.31   NWI  2
 11 Price, Harper              7 Etowah                   22.29   NWI  1
 12 Beane, Madison             6 Walton                   24.66   NWI  1
 13 Motsek, Zoey               6 Etowah                   27.66   NWI  1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton                   16.49   NWI  4
  2 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton                   16.89   NWI  4
  3 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton                   17.57   NWI  3
  4 Cozart, Mason              7 Walton                   17.82   NWI  3
  5 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah                   18.06   NWI  4
  6 Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton                   18.10   NWI  3
  7 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton                   18.27   NWI  4
  8 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton                   18.31   NWI  4
  9 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah                   18.63   NWI  3
 10 Berner, Austin             8 Walton                   19.49   NWI  1
 11 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah                   19.75   NWI  3
 12 Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah                   19.90   NWI  2
 13 Markey, Maddox             5 Walton                   19.98   NWI  1
 14 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview                20.15   NWI  2
 15 Re, John                   6 Creekview                20.66   NWI  2
 16 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton                   22.52   NWI  2
 17 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview                23.02   NWI  2
 18 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview                24.74   NWI  1
 19 Conde, Jaxson              6 Walton                   25.42   NWI  1
 20 Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview                29.64   NWI  1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schlossberg, Noa           9 Walton                   16.55   NWI  4
  2 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton                   16.64   NWI  4
  3 Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton                   17.00   NWI  4
  4 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah                   17.15   NWI  3
  5 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah                   17.27   NWI  4
  6 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah                   17.29   NWI  3
  7 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton                   17.33   NWI  2
  8 Malladi, Eshanka          10 Walton                   17.38   NWI  1
  9 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton                   17.46   NWI  4
 10 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview                17.50   NWI  4
 11 Stallings, Knox           10 Atlanta TC               17.69   NWI  2
 12 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview                17.89   NWI  3
 13 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview                18.02   NWI  3
 14 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview                18.27   NWI  1
 15 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah                   18.63   NWI  3
 16 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah                   18.84   NWI  3
 17 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton                   18.87   NWI  2
 18 Madill, Ava                9 Walton                   18.97   NWI  2
 19 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview                19.11   NWI  2
 20 McKinnon, Gianna          10 Creekview                19.18   NWI  2
 21 Cason, Julia              10 Walton                   20.23   NWI  1
 22 Vetter, Teagan            10 Walton                   21.74   NWI  1
 23 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview                22.28   NWI  1
 24 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview                24.06   NWI  1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview                15.03   NWI  4
  2 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton                   15.28   NWI  4
  3 Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush              15.52   NWI  4
  4 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah                   15.96   NWI  4
  5 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah                   16.44   NWI  4
  6 Davis, Charles            10 Walton                   17.16   NWI  4
  7 Cozart, Logan              9 Walton                   17.20   NWI  3
  8 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview                17.41   NWI  3
  9 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   9 Etowah                   17.81   NWI  2
 10 French, Zackary            9 Creekview                17.98   NWI  1
 11 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview                18.10   NWI  3
 12 Shaw, Jaice                9 Walton                   18.13   NWI  2
 13 Cotter, Will               9 Walton                   18.21   NWI  1
 14 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton                   18.52   NWI  3
 15 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush              18.92   NWI  3
 16 Lang, Michael              9 Walton                   19.63   NWI  2
 17 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton                   20.55   NWI  2
 18 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview                20.61   NWI  2
 19 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton                   21.30   NWI  1
 20 Bollineni, Vihaan         10 Walton                   23.18   NWI  1
 -- Bain, Matthew             10 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton                   14.20   NWI  7
  2 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton                   14.81   NWI  6
  3 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah                   14.87   NWI  7
  4 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush              14.98   NWI  7
  5 Hight, Martayzjah         12 Atlanta TC               15.08   NWI  7
  6 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              15.53   NWI  7
  7 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah                   15.59   NWI  5
  8 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush              15.64   NWI  6
  9 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah                   15.69   NWI  6
 10 Villanueva, Clare         12 Alpha Crush              15.82   NWI  7
 11 Strong, Harper            12 Walton                   15.94   NWI  5
 12 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton                   16.06   NWI  4  16.056
 13 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview                16.06   NWI  6  16.059
 14 Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah                   16.08   NWI  4
 15 Dixon, Skylar             12 Atlanta TC               16.09   NWI  1
 16 Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton                   16.13   NWI  5
 17 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview                16.14   NWI  4
 18 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview                16.40   NWI  5
 19 Chrencik, Nora            11 Atlanta TC               16.43   NWI  6
 20 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah                   16.62   NWI  3
 21 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton                   16.91   NWI  4
 22 XU, Andie                 11 Walton                   16.96   NWI  4
 23 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush              16.98   NWI  4
 24 Ryan, Cora                11 Walton                   17.00   NWI  3
 25 Swierenga, June           11 Walton                   17.07   NWI  5
 26 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview                17.36   NWI  3
 27 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton                   17.91   NWI  3
 28 Georges Jr., Ayla         11 Walton                   17.98   NWI  2
 29 Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview                18.09   NWI  2
 30 Wood, Katie               12 Walton                   18.40   NWI  1
 31 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton                   18.72   NWI  2
 -- West, Alyssa              12 Etowah                     DNS   NWI  5
 -- Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  6
 -- Corr, Kennedi             11 Atlanta TC                 DNS   NWI  1
 -- Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  2
 -- Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  3
 -- Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton                     DNS   NWI  1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah                   14.60   NWI  4
  2 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah                   14.76   NWI  4
  3 Bays, Chris               12 Etowah                   15.57   NWI  4
  4 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton                   15.76   NWI  4
  5 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview                15.83   NWI  4
  6 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview                15.86   NWI  4
  7 Reilly, Austin            11 Walton                   16.02   NWI  3
  8 Ganucheau, Brendan        12 Atlanta TC               16.25   NWI  3
  9 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton                   16.37   NWI  3
 10 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah                   16.73   NWI  2
 11 Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton                   16.98   NWI  2
 12 Judge III, Alexander      11 Walton                   17.07   NWI  2
 13 Chapman, Nathaniel        12 Atlanta TC               17.19   NWI  3
 14 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton                   17.27   NWI  2
 15 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton                   17.33   NWI  2
 16 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah                   17.65   NWI  1
 17 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview                18.94   NWI  1
 18 Layne, Brodie             12 Creekview                19.12   NWI  1
 -- Obukwelu, Jacob           11 Atlanta TC                 DNS   NWI  1
 -- Passarella, Mason         11 Walton                     DNS   NWI  3

Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              13.10   NWI  5
  2 Misawa, Maya Luisa        14 Walton                   13.82   NWI  1
  3 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              13.94   NWI  5
  4 Scales, Addison           14 Walton                   14.10   NWI  5
  5 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview                14.46   NWI  5
  6 Fallaw, Katherine         14 Walton                   15.24   NWI  4
  7 Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush              15.27   NWI  4
  8 White, Nia                13 Walton                   15.42   NWI  1
  9 Cauwels, Avery            14 Etowah                   15.44   NWI  3
 10 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton                   15.52   NWI  4
 11 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton                   15.66   NWI  3
 12 Slaton, Alexa             13 Walton                   15.69   NWI  4
 13 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview                15.86   NWI  2
 14 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton                   15.90   NWI  4
 15 Robb, Lillian             13 Atlanta TC               16.14   NWI  3
 16 Ward, Payton              13 Walton                   16.38   NWI  2  16.380
 16 Scales, Avery             13 Walton                   16.38   NWI  1  16.380
 18 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah                   16.51   NWI  3
 19 Davis, Cora               13 Walton                   16.57   NWI  2
 20 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton                   16.78   NWI  2
 21 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton                   17.26   NWI  2
 22 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview                18.44   NWI  1
 23 Rodriguez, Gabriela       14 Atlanta TC               19.29   NWI  1
 -- Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  5
 -- Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah                     DNS   NWI  3

Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview                12.19   NWI  5
  2 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview                12.64   NWI  5
  3 Stephens, Cameron         14 Atlanta TC               13.10   NWI  1
  4 Ganucheau, Ethan          13 Atlanta TC               13.16   NWI  4
  5 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview                13.60   NWI  5
  6 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview                13.75   NWI  5
  7 Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah                   14.14   NWI  4
  8 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview                14.25   NWI  3
  9 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah                   14.34   NWI  5
 10 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              14.42   NWI  4
 11 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton                   14.44   NWI  4
 12 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah                   14.70   NWI  3
 13 Belcher, Jimmy            13 Etowah                   14.78   NWI  3
 14 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton                   14.85   NWI  3
 15 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton                   15.92   NWI  2
 16 Nash, Sean                14 Walton                   16.36   NWI  2
 17 Maxwell, Tristan          13 Alpha Crush              16.54   NWI  1
 18 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton                   16.69   NWI  2
 19 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton                   16.74   NWI  1
 -- Warren, Ty                13 Creekview                   FS   NWI  4
 -- Giannini, Gerardo         14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  2
 -- Cryer, John               14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton                     DNS   NWI  3
 -- Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  5
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  2

Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton                   13.42   NWI  2
  2 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton                   14.45   NWI  2
  3 Beal, Sophia              15 Walton                   15.20   NWI  2
  4 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton                   15.75   NWI  1
  5 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush              16.16   NWI  1
  6 Biorn, Anna               15 Walton                   16.23   NWI  1
 -- White, Anna               15 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton                   12.89   NWI
  2 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview                13.14   NWI
  3 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview                13.23   NWI
  4 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah                   13.76   NWI
  5 Weldin, Jake              15 Walton                   15.00   NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Meade, Ryan               17 Creekview                  DNS   NWI
 -- Stevens, Tyler            17 Creekview                  DNS   NWI

Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah                 3:10.26
  2 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton                 3:11.75
  3 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah                 3:29.75
  4 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah                 3:39.62
  5 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview              3:52.16
  6 sindhwani, shaya          10 Walton                 3:58.24

Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            3:14.40
  2 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton                 3:22.74
  3 Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview              3:28.53

Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Link, Michael             10 Creekview              2:55.52
  2 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview              2:55.99
  3 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview              3:21.91
  4 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview              3:30.10
  5 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview              3:40.22
 -- Maxwell, Tristan          10 Etowah                     DNS
 -- McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah                 3:15.04
  2 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview              3:24.92
  3 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah                 4:00.14
 -- Lawley, Lochlan            7 Etowah                     DNS

Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           12 Walton                 2:30.13
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            2:35.96
  3 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            2:43.96
  4 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            2:44.97
  5 Betton, Julia             12 Walton                 2:45.32
  6 McKinley, Genevieve       11 Etowah                 2:57.59
  7 Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah                 3:06.98
  8 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton                 3:16.86
  9 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah                 3:26.16
 10 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview              3:47.13
 -- Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            2:24.99
  2 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton                 2:30.71
  3 Wynar Chambers, Ross      11 Etowah                 2:40.32
  4 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton                 3:00.97
  5 Biorn, William            12 Walton                 3:20.27
 -- Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview                  DNS

Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview              2:26.36
  2 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton                 2:43.38
  3 Old, Mallory              14 Walton                 2:48.33
  4 Ray, London               14 Alpha Crush            2:51.91
  5 Ceniza, Camille           14 Alpha Crush            2:52.12
  6 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush            2:52.33
  7 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton                 2:58.59
  8 Yi-Vigoda, Alexa          14 Atlanta TC             2:59.56
  9 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            3:00.25
 -- Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            15 Alpha Crush            2:39.84
  2 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview              3:00.37

Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview              2:22.44   2
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            2:22.85   2
  3 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            2:25.65   2
  4 Killam, Matthew           13 Creekview              2:27.67   2
  5 Goodwin Jr., John         13 Atlanta TC             2:31.91   2
  6 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview              2:33.19   2
  7 Wallace, Luke             14 Alpha Crush            2:36.27   2
  8 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview              2:36.28   1
  9 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton                 2:51.42   1
 10 Herndon, Braxton          14 Alpha Crush            2:56.19   1
 11 Maxwell, Tristan          13 Alpha Crush            2:59.21   1
 12 Davis, Hunter             14 Alpha Crush            3:00.91   1
 13 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            3:08.19   1
 14 Lloyd, Andrew             13 Walton                 3:23.81   1
 -- Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westrick, Mark            16 Walton                 2:14.92
  2 Hill, Colin               15 Alpha Crush            2:48.61

Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ball, Riley               17 Creekview              2:11.87

Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton                   39.57   NWI  2
  2 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah                   43.33   NWI  2
  3 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton                   43.94   NWI  2
  4 Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton                   44.51   NWI  2
  5 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview                45.70   NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton                   51.08   NWI  1
  7 Beane, Madison             6 Walton                   55.76   NWI  1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton                   34.36   NWI  2
  2 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton                   36.97   NWI  2
  3 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton                   38.70   NWI  2
  4 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton                   38.76   NWI  2
  5 Cozart, Mason              7 Walton                   40.47   NWI  2
  6 Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton                   41.86   NWI  2
  7 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton                   42.08   NWI  1
  8 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview                42.40   NWI  1
  9 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton                   42.98   NWI  1
 10 Berner, Austin             8 Walton                   44.51   NWI  1
 11 Markey, Maddox             5 Walton                   45.00   NWI  1
 12 Re, John                   6 Creekview                46.72   NWI  1

Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton                   34.90   NWI  3
  2 Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah                   36.81   NWI  1
  3 Schlossberg, Noa           9 Walton                   36.82   NWI  3
  4 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview                37.33   NWI  3
  5 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview                38.02   NWI  1
  6 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview                38.29   NWI  2
  7 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton                   38.36   NWI  3
  8 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah                   40.34   NWI  3
  9 Stallings, Knox           10 Atlanta TC               40.47   NWI  1
 10 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah                   40.64   NWI  2
 11 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview                41.36   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton                   43.67   NWI  2
 13 Vetter, Teagan            10 Walton                   49.97   NWI  1
 -- Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton                     DNS   NWI  3
 -- sindhwani, shaya          10 Walton                     DNS   NWI  2

Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview                31.98   NWI  2
  2 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton                   33.91   NWI  2
  3 Marsden, Ryan             10 Alpha Crush              34.17   NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton                   36.92   NWI  2
  5 Cozart, Logan              9 Walton                   38.21   NWI  2
  6 Shaw, Jaice                9 Walton                   40.08   NWI  1
  7 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah                   40.77   NWI  1
  8 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview                43.75   NWI  1
  9 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton                   47.96   NWI  1
 10 Bollineni, Vihaan         10 Walton                   57.59   NWI  1
 -- Bain, Matthew             10 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Benson, Dilynngher        11 Atlanta TC               30.09   NWI  1
  2 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton                   30.55   NWI  5
  3 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton                   30.59   NWI  5
  4 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton                   31.57   NWI  5
  5 Villanueva, Clare         12 Alpha Crush              32.25   NWI  4
  6 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah                   32.49   NWI  5
  7 Driskell, Peyton          12 Etowah                   32.90   NWI  5
  8 Dixon, Skylar             12 Atlanta TC               33.16   NWI  1
  9 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              33.25   NWI  4
 10 Driskell, Emma            12 Etowah                   33.50   NWI  5
 11 Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton                   33.61   NWI  4
 12 Strong, Harper            12 Walton                   34.32   NWI  4
 13 Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah                   35.06   NWI  1
 14 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview                35.18   NWI  3
 15 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton                   35.22   NWI  3
 16 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview                35.37   NWI  4
 17 Troesken, Samantha        11 Etowah                   36.78   NWI  3
 18 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton                   37.07   NWI  3
 19 XU, Andie                 11 Walton                   37.16   NWI  3
 20 Georges Jr., Ayla         11 Walton                   37.76   NWI  2
 21 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton                   38.78   NWI  2
 22 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton                   39.32   NWI  2
 23 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview                40.98   NWI  2
 -- Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  4
 -- Corr, Kennedi             11 Atlanta TC                 DNS   NWI  1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview                29.99   NWI  3
  2 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton                   32.42   NWI  3
  3 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton                   33.20   NWI  3
  4 Chapman, Nathaniel        12 Atlanta TC               35.25   NWI  2
  5 Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton                   35.34   NWI  2
  6 Reilly, Austin            11 Walton                   35.68   NWI  3
  7 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton                   35.69   NWI  3
  8 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah                   36.76   NWI  2
  9 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton                   37.51   NWI  2
 10 Robb, Tait                12 Atlanta TC               40.86   NWI  1
 11 Hrobowski, Ishmael        11 Atlanta TC               45.85   NWI  1
 -- Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  1
 -- Obukwelu, Jacob           11 Atlanta TC                 DNS   NWI  1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              27.29   NWI  4
  2 Scales, Addison           14 Walton                   28.31   NWI  4
  3 Kelly, Jensen             14 Alpha Crush              28.70   NWI  4
  4 Misawa, Maya Luisa        14 Walton                   29.43   NWI  1
  5 Raghavan, Sharanya        13 Atlanta TC               31.75   NWI  3
  6 Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush              32.18   NWI  1
  7 Fallaw, Katherine         14 Walton                   32.53   NWI  4
  8 White, Nia                13 Walton                   32.56   NWI  4
  9 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton                   32.60   NWI  3
 10 Slaton, Alexa             13 Walton                   32.61   NWI  3
 11 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton                   32.76   NWI  3
 12 Daniels, Mallory          13 Etowah                   32.81   NWI  1
 13 Scales, Avery             13 Walton                   33.62   NWI  1
 14 Ward, Payton              13 Walton                   33.81   NWI  2
 15 Robb, Lillian             13 Atlanta TC               34.46   NWI  3
 16 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton                   34.88   NWI  2
 17 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah                   35.00   NWI  2
 18 Rodriguez, Gabriela       14 Atlanta TC               41.79   NWI  2
 -- Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  4

Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ganucheau, Ethan          13 Atlanta TC               26.48   NWI  3
  2 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton                   26.89   NWI  3
  3 Stephens, Cameron         14 Atlanta TC               27.07   NWI  1
  4 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton                   28.51   NWI  3
  5 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview                28.95   NWI  3
  6 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview                29.29   NWI  2
  7 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton                   30.82   NWI  2
  8 Dalton, Sean              13 Walton                   31.01   NWI  2
  9 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah                   31.07   NWI  1
 10 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton                   33.36   NWI  2
 11 Nash, Sean                14 Walton                   35.06   NWI  1
 12 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton                   35.98   NWI  2
 -- Bain, Jackson             13 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  3
 -- Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  3
 -- Myles Jr., Lamar          13 Etowah                     DNS   NWI  2
 -- Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI  1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton                   27.81   NWI
  2 Nixon, Liala              15 Walton                   29.88   NWI
  3 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton                   30.08   NWI
  4 Beal, Sophia              15 Walton                   31.67   NWI
  5 Biorn, Anna               15 Walton                   34.48   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Byrnes III, Paul          15 Atlanta TC               24.00   NWI  2
  2 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview                24.67   NWI  1
  3 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton                   26.91   NWI  2
  4 Palmer, Gianno            15 Atlanta TC               27.40   NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              27.56   NWI  2
  6 Melson, Connor            15 Walton                   27.84   NWI  1
  7 Weldin, Jake              15 Walton                   31.94   NWI  1

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          5:36.35
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          6:23.13

Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:33.78

Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             4:51.14
  2 Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                       5:13.75

Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          5:19.43

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:10.29

Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             4:20.72
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          4:22.33

Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             4:10.17
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:01.16

Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          4:44.35


Event 202  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview              3-05.00      1.04m
  2 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview              3-03.00      0.99m
  3 McKinnon, Gianna          10 Creekview              3-01.00      0.93m
  4 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview              2-11.00      0.88m
 -- Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview                   NH

Event 203  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Havenstein, Paxton        10 Etowah                 3-05.00      1.04m
  2 French, Zackary            9 Creekview              3-03.00      0.99m
  3 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview              3-01.00      0.93m
  4 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview             J3-01.00      0.93m
 -- Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview                   NH

Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview              4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview              3-10.00      1.16m
  3 West, Alyssa              12 Etowah                 3-06.00      1.06m
  4 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview              3-04.00      1.01m
  5 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview             J3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview                   NH
 -- Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview                   NH

Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview              4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Kennedy, William          11 Walton                 4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview             J4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Bain, Luke                11 Walton                J4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Whiddon, Jace             12 Creekview              3-08.00      1.11m

Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview              4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah                 4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton                     DNS

Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview              5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview              4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Schuster, Franklin        13 Etowah                 4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview                  DNS

Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Allison         16 Creekview              4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton                 3-10.00      1.16m

Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview              5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Terry, Coy                15 Atlanta TC            J5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Lee, Andrew               15 Etowah                 5-02.00      1.57m
 -- Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview              7-10.50   NWI     2.40m
  2 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah               7-00.75   NWI     2.15m
  3 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton                 6-10.25   NWI     2.08m
  4 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton                 6-08.00   NWI     2.03m
  5 Price, Harper              7 Etowah                 6-01.00   NWI     1.85m
  6 Giannini, Juliette         8 Creekview              5-08.50   NWI     1.73m
  7 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah                 5-01.00   NWI     1.54m

Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton                10-04.00   NWI     3.14m
  2 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview              9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
  3 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton                 9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
  4 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah                 9-02.25   NWI     2.80m
  5 Havenstein, Landon         8 Etowah                 9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
  6 Colpaert, Tim              8 Etowah                 7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
  7 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah                 7-02.25   NWI     2.19m
  8 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview              6-06.75   NWI     2.00m
  9 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton                 6-01.25   NWI     1.86m
 10 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah                 5-09.75   NWI     1.77m
 11 Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview              3-10.25   NWI     1.17m
 12 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview              3-05.75   NWI     1.06m
 13 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview              3-05.00   NWI     1.04m
 -- McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton                     DNS   NWI

Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pluta, Abigail            10 Etowah                10-05.25   NWI     3.18m
  2 Kenney, Madeleine         10 Etowah                 9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
  3 Lawley, Ava               10 Etowah                 9-08.75   NWI     2.96m
  4 Cauwels, Autumn           10 Etowah                 9-03.00   NWI     2.81m
  5 Farris, Hannah             9 Etowah                 8-09.50   NWI     2.67m
  6 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview              7-11.25   NWI     2.41m
  7 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah                 6-11.00   NWI     2.10m
  8 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview              6-09.50   NWI     2.07m
  9 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview              6-06.00   NWI     1.98m
 10 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview              6-04.25   NWI     1.93m
 11 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton                 5-08.50   NWI     1.73m
 12 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah                 4-08.50   NWI     1.43m
 -- Langton, Harper           10 Etowah                     DNS   NWI

Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview             11-07.00   NWI     3.53m
  2 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview             10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
  3 Davis, Charles            10 Walton                10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  4 Caesar, Sky                9 Etowah                 9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
  4 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton                 9-11.00   NWI     3.02m
  6 Whiddon, Eli               9 Creekview              8-11.00   NWI     2.71m
  7 Cotter, Will               9 Walton                 8-01.00   NWI     2.46m
  8 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah                 7-04.00   NWI     2.23m
  9 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview              6-10.00   NWI     2.08m
 10 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview              6-09.00   NWI     2.05m
 11 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview              5-10.00   NWI     1.77m

Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton                13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
  2 Oye, Zoe                  11 Etowah                12-10.00   NWI     3.91m
  3 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah              10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
  4 Lee, Abigail              12 Etowah                10-09.00   NWI     3.27m
  5 Chrencik, Nora            11 Atlanta TC            10-08.00   NWI     3.25m
  6 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah                10-00.00   NWI     3.04m
  7 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton                 9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
  8 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview              9-04.00   NWI     2.84m
  9 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton                 9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
  9 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview              9-01.00   NWI     2.76m
 11 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview              8-08.00   NWI     2.64m
 12 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton                 7-10.00   NWI     2.38m
 13 Reynoso Miguel, Anaceli   12 Etowah                 7-09.00   NWI     2.36m
 14 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton                 6-02.00   NWI     1.87m
 -- Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI
 -- Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI

Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Hunter           12 Etowah                12-11.00   NWI     3.93m
  2 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview             11-06.75   NWI     3.52m
  3 Caesar, Kingston          12 Etowah                10-02.75   NWI     3.11m
  4 Biorn, William            12 Walton                 9-08.75   NWI     2.96m
  5 Nix, Judson               11 Etowah                 9-06.00   NWI     2.89m
  6 Freed, Collin             11 Walton                 8-07.75   NWI     2.63m
 -- Passarella, Mason         11 Walton                     DNS   NWI
 -- Bays, Chris               12 Etowah                     DNS   NWI

Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview             12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  2 Allen, Sara               13 Etowah                11-10.00   NWI     3.60m
  3 Davis, Cora               13 Walton                11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
  4 Lawley, Abigail           14 Etowah                10-11.00   NWI     3.32m
  5 Luina, Norah              13 Etowah                10-10.00   NWI     3.30m
  6 Morris, Kennedi           13 Etowah                 9-10.00   NWI     2.99m
 -- Hernandez, Samantha       13 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI
 -- Klinger, Carlina          13 Etowah                     DNS   NWI

Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton                15-07.50   NWI     4.76m  2
  2 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview             15-02.75   NWI     4.64m  2
  3 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview             13-07.75   NWI     4.15m  2
  4 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview             13-06.00   NWI     4.11m  2
  5 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview             13-02.25   NWI     4.01m  2
  6 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview             13-01.50   NWI     4.00m  2
  7 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview             12-09.00   NWI     3.88m  2
  8 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview             12-02.50   NWI     3.72m  2
  9 Rogers, Calib             13 Etowah                11-08.75   NWI     3.57m  2
 10 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview             11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
 11 Kovak, Luke               13 Creekview             11-05.50   NWI     3.49m  2
 12 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview             10-11.75   NWI     3.34m  2
 13 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush           10-00.50   NWI     3.06m  2
 14 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush            7-04.00   NWI     2.23m  1
 -- Giannini, Gerardo         14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI            1
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview                  DNS   NWI            1
 -- Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI            1
 -- Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview                  DNS   NWI            2
 -- Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton                     DNS   NWI            2

Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton                11-08.00   NWI     3.55m
  2 Nixon, Liala              15 Walton                11-07.50   NWI     3.54m
  3 Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview              8-11.50   NWI     2.73m

Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview             18-05.00   NWI     5.61m
  2 Terry, Coy                15 Atlanta TC            16-05.25   NWI     5.01m
  3 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview             14-11.00   NWI     4.54m
  4 Palmer, Gianno            15 Atlanta TC            14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
  5 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview             13-10.50   NWI     4.22m

Event 229  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Ryan               17 Creekview             17-08.00   NWI     5.38m

Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton                16-00.00      4.87m
  2 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton                10-09.00      3.27m

Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herman, Dallas             7 Etowah                11-08.00      3.55m
  2 Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview              9-10.00      2.99m

Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview             12-02.00      3.70m
  2 Bondi, Brooke              9 Etowah                11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Pluta, Audrey              9 Etowah                10-07.00      3.22m
  4 Lawless, Sarah             9 Etowah                 9-04.00      2.84m
  5 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview              9-03.00      2.81m
  6 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview              8-06.00      2.59m

Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview             16-07.00      5.05m
  2 Cotter, Will               9 Walton                15-05.00      4.69m
  3 Norvell, Clark             9 Etowah                15-03.00      4.64m
  4 Link, Michael             10 Creekview             14-11.00      4.54m
  5 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview             14-09.00      4.49m
  6 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview             14-03.00      4.34m
  7 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton                13-05.00      4.08m
  8 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton                 6-00.00      1.82m

Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah              19-11.00      6.07m
  2 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah                19-05.00      5.91m
  3 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton                16-10.00      5.13m
  4 Pluta, Alexis             12 Etowah                15-05.00      4.69m
  5 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview             14-06.00      4.41m
  6 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview             13-05.00      4.08m
  7 Ryan, Cora                11 Walton                12-11.00      3.93m
  8 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview             12-05.00      3.78m

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview             25-09.00      7.84m
  2 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton                23-00.00      7.01m
  3 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton                22-05.00      6.83m
  4 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton                20-07.00      6.27m
  5 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton                18-05.00      5.61m

Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview             24-01.00      7.34m
  2 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview             23-00.00      7.01m
  3 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview             22-08.00      6.90m
  4 Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview             20-10.00      6.35m
  5 Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton                20-09.00      6.32m
  6 Blanchard, Madeleine      13 Etowah                19-02.00      5.84m
  7 Oakes, Maddie             13 Etowah                18-10.00      5.74m
  8 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton                16-02.00      4.92m
  9 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview             15-04.00      4.67m

Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview             17-10.00      5.43m
 -- Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview                  DNS

Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview             37-10.00     11.53m

Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah                 27-03      8.30m
  2 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview                23-03      7.08m
  3 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview                23-00      7.01m
  4 Price, Harper              7 Etowah                   21-07      6.57m
  5 Yoder, Leah                6 Etowah                17-06.50      5.34m
  6 Perez, Devin               6 Etowah                15-00.50      4.58m

Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Densmore, Brecken          8 Etowah                   44-06     13.56m
  2 Brown, Reylan              8 Etowah                   32-01      9.77m
  3 Brown, Roman               6 Etowah                24-04.50      7.42m
  4 Giannini, Vincent          7 Creekview             23-10.50      7.27m
  5 Giannini, Anthony          7 Creekview                20-10      6.35m

Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview                45-00     13.71m
  2 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview                43-11     13.38m
  3 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview                37-05     11.40m
  4 Carberry, Stella           9 Etowah                   28-02      8.58m
  5 Oakes, Emma                9 Etowah                   20-03      6.17m
 -- Diianni I, Juliana        10 Walton                     DNS

Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jett              9 Walton                   51-07     15.72m
  2 Davis, Charles            10 Walton                   44-07     13.58m
  3 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview             40-02.50     12.25m
  4 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview             32-01.50      9.79m
  5 Conde, Jacob              10 Walton                   24-01      7.34m
  6 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview                20-07      6.27m

Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah                 66-05     20.24m
  2 Murtadi, Sophie           12 Etowah                   46-11     14.30m
  3 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview             42-01.50     12.83m
  4 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton                   40-08     12.39m
  5 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview                28-01      8.55m
 -- Laskowski, Easton         11 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Densmore, Kenleigh        12 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview                  DNS

Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview                73-10     22.50m
  2 Freed, Collin             11 Walton                   51-07     15.72m
  3 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton                   46-02     14.07m
  4 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview                43-06     13.25m
  5 Layne, Brodie             12 Creekview             42-02.50     12.86m
  6 Pandya, Rohan             12 Etowah                38-11.50     11.87m
  7 Lawless, Bennett          12 Etowah                37-10.50     11.54m

Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview                68-08     20.92m
  2 Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton                   48-04     14.73m
  3 Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview                45-01     13.74m
  4 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton                   44-11     13.69m
  5 Davis, Cora               13 Walton                   42-07     12.97m
  6 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview             40-04.50     12.30m
  7 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview                36-02     11.02m
  8 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview                35-03     10.74m
  9 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview                30-03      9.22m
 10 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview                20-08      6.29m

Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview                70-10     21.59m
  2 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview                64-08     19.71m
  3 Caesar, Phoenix           13 Etowah                   63-00     19.20m

Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tatum         15 Creekview             84-03.50     25.69m
  2 Cantrell, Allison         16 Creekview             55-00.50     16.77m
  3 Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview                45-10     13.97m
 -- White, Addison            15 Creekview                  DNS
 -- White, Anna               15 Creekview                  DNS

Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview                86-09     26.44m