Meet Results, May 8, 2010

Coaches, email us at Team@SpiritTrackClub.org if you are interested in Hy-Tek Team Manager or Meet Manager data from this meet.
                SPIRIT Alpharetta YMCA Invitational - 5/8/2010                 
                            Alpharetta High School                             
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   710 Brown, William         Walton                         14:10.00  
  2   728 DeBoer, Ben            Walton                         14:17.00  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   867 Townsend, Nicholas     Walton                         12:38.00  
  2   824 Poma, Alex             Walton                         12:55.00  
  3   372 Rager, Sean            Spirit                         13:11.00  
  4    97 Porubiansky, Micha     Etowah                         13:28.00  
  5   729 DeBoer, Tommy          Walton                         13:30.00  
  6   843 Sherlock, Aiden        Walton                         13:45.00  
  7   345 Mathis, Garrett        Spirit                         15:04.00  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah              12:39.00   12:21.00  
  2   319 Hogg, Caitlin          Spirit                         13:26.00  
  3   957 Glick, Sarah           Heart & Sole Run    14:01.00   13:58.00  
  4   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah                         14:03.00  
 --    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah                              DNS  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    83 McKenzie, Scott        Etowah              11:14.00   11:22.00  
  2   848 Skinner, James         Walton                         11:49.00  
  3    68 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah                         12:05.00  
  4   371 Rager, Jack            Spirit                         12:16.00  
  5    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah              12:37.00   12:20.00  
  6   353 Meyer, Bryce           Spirit                         13:01.00  
  7   310 Harmon, Camden         Spirit                         13:29.00  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                         12:18.00  
  2   815 Ott, Isabel            Walton                         14:08.00  
  3   348 McDonald, Alyssa       Spirit                         14:44.00  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   577 gladstone, ben         Kennworth                      10:46.00  
  2   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                      10:54.00  
  3  1010 Kapadia, Tapas         Lassiter Jr CC      11:00.00   10:58.00  
  4   844 Sherlock, Cullen       Walton                         10:59.00  
  5   739 Farmer, Kenan          Walton                         11:00.00  
  6   622 stanley, mathew        Kennworth                      11:04.00  
  7   821 Peck, Ryan             Walton                         11:16.00  
  8    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah              11:12.00   11:19.00  
  9    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah              11:26.00   11:26.00  
 10   731 Dingess, David         Walton                         12:11.00  
 11   294 Fravel, John           Spirit                         12:21.00  
 12   477 Lindsay, James         Sequoyah Track                 12:22.00  
 13   300 George, Ian            Spirit                         12:25.00  
 14    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah              12:15.00   12:59.00  
 15   613 raymond, joshua        Kennworth                      14:29.00  
 --    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah              10:30.00        DNF  
 --   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                              DNS  
 --   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit              11:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 9  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   706 Bridges, Emily         Walton                         12:28.00  
  2   187 McNamara, Valeria      Creekview                      13:44.00  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Teachey, Loren         Creekview                      10:11.00  
  2   955 Glick, Daniel          Heart & Sole Run    10:33.00   10:47.00  
  3   702 Boone, Jason           Walton                         11:17.00  
  4   631 watt, adam             Kennworth                      11:19.00  
  5   845 Sibley, Mitchell       Walton                         12:21.00  
  6   550 chicvara, kyle         Kennworth                      13:18.00  
 
Event 13  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                               1:15.18  
     1) 451 Campbell, Caroline          2) 471 Johnson, Alesia            
     3) 935 Patterson, Victoria         4) 444 Brown, Davida              
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:19.02  
     1) 5 Anderson, Greer               2) 96 Porubiansky, Danielle       
     3) 69 Johnson, Seria               4) 91 Owens, Dondrett             
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'B'                               1:21.32  
     1) 503 Simon, Juliana              2) 937 Slicker, Sofia             
     3) 495 Rakestraw, Deja             4) 918 Herrick, Riley             
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:27.30  
     1) 596 knickerbocker, kayla        2) 574 garner, kalana             
     3) 614 rice, abagail               4) 629 timberlake, shayla         
  5 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'C'                               1:33.69  
     1) 494 Phelps, Victoria            2) 501 Sarkady, Katie             
     3) 932 Palmer, Madeline            4) 160 Cupp, Gabrielle            
 
Event 14  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  1:10.62  
     1) 236 Albright, Brandon           2) 262 Chipp, Malachi             
     3) 2655 Dorsey, Cameron            4) 296 Gates, Kaz                 
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:21.32  
     1) 569 frazer, jalen               2) 609 new, daniel                
     3) 611 owens, marcus               4) 606 mcbride, titus             
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:30.54  
     1) 156 Brown, Lucas                2) 193 Pearce, Zach               
     3) 199 Satterfield, Joseph         4) 204 Stamey, Owen               
 
Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  1:05.92  
     1) 318 Hogg, Amanda                2) 297 Gates, Zoryn               
     3) 2657 Perryman, Nia Latrice      4) 394 Tantillo, Megan            
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:08.56  
     1) 174 Kerns, Caroline             2)                                
     3) 203 Smith, Taylor               4)                                
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                               1:08.64  
     1) 476 Lewis, Jasmine              2) 566 forrisatll, abigail        
     3) 445 Brown, Kammann              4) 931 O'Hare, Reilly             
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:12.04  
     1) 634 whiten, alexis              2) 572 gamble, trenaeah           
     3) 560 delay, amanda               4) 554 copeland, zoe              
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:13.83  
     1) 188 Motter, Emma                2) 179 Mallett, Shannah           
     3) 196 Richardson, Jordan          4) 207 Thomas, Isabella           
  6 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:19.97  
     3)                                 4) 699 Best, Carter               
  7 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'B'                               1:20.20  
     1) 920 Hounschell, Avianah         2) 508 Warner, Abby               
     3) 449 Bullen, Stevie              4) 441 Brooms, Kendall            
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                    59.94  
     1) 389 Smith, Davis                2) 382 Schulz, Reid               
     3) 304 Gray, Ameer                 4) 401 Vanhorse, Solomon          
  2 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'B'                                  1:03.04  
     1) 410 Watkins, Kevin              2) 398 Thomas, Ryan               
     3) 407 Warfield, Dakota            4) 237 Albright, Dwight           
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:05.41  
     1) 157 Burr, Chase                 2) 173 Irwin, Noah                
     3) 190 Nichols, Sean               4) 198 Rubelsky, William          
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:09.27  
     1) 885 Womack, Wyatt               2) 777 Krause, Conor              
     3) 867 Townsend, Nicholas          4) 843 Sherlock, Aiden            
  5 Walton Youth Track  'C'                                      1:11.06  
     1)                                 2) 792 McAuley, Andrew            
     3)                                 4) 817 Pavlik, Drew               
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                               1:12.33  
     1) 439 Bowers, Lenwood             2) 461 Eller, Willfranklin        
     3) 464 Faulkner, Ian               4) 466 Godfrey, Alexander         
  7 Walton Youth Track  'B'                                      1:15.02  
     1) 753 Hawley, Carson              2) 765 Howard, Ethan              
     3) 694 Baker, Jonathan             4) 698 Berger, Samuel             
  8 Walton Youth Track  'D'                                      1:15.91  
 -- Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) 53 Fortson, Ben                 2) 60 Hardin, Bobby               
     3) 73 Kornick, Ben                 4)                                
 -- Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'C'                                      SCR  
 
Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                               1:01.40  
     1) 467 Gregg, Victoria             2) 942 Zonsa, Gabriella           
     3) 936 Reeves, Olivia              4) 900 Amissah, Charley           
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:02.86  
     1) 176 Larson, McKennah            2) 170 Hill, Madeline             
     3) 161 Danial, Alexis              4) 166 Hankin, Cassandra          
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:03.19  
     1) 571 gamble, janaeah             2) 568 fraser, melina             
     3) 592 hunter, ashley              4) 558 dale, miah                 
  4 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  1:04.44  
     1) 411 Watson, Miya                2) 369 Popp, Kenyetta             
     3) 254 Buffa, Ava                  4) 399 Tremble, Isabella          
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                   1:06.09  
     1) 185 McFarland, Caitlyn          2) 437 Austin, Jamine             
     3) 184 McCord, Michelle            4) 172 Hutchins, Daryl            
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'B'                               1:07.10  
     1) 478 Lloyd, Jalyn                2) 506 Stout, Madison             
     3) 500 Sarkady, Amanda             4) 914 Elliott, Meradeth          
  7 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:11.49  
     3) 814 Ott, Ilsa                   4)                                
  8 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'C'                               1:14.94  
     1) 512 Williams, Madison           2) 480 Mann, Ansley               
     3) 462 Evans, Megan                4) 907 Burdett, Lily              
 -- Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) 75 Larson, Margherita           2) 76 Laudun, Paige               
     3) 86 Moore, Madison               4)                                
 -- Lassiter Junior CC & Track  'A'                   1:04.00        SCR  
     1) 1007 Freshour, Rachel           2) 1009 Hearn, Addie              
     3) 1013 Lambert, Sophie            4) 1015 Mitchell, Monica          
 
Event 18  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                    56.30  
     1) 255 Butler, Paul                2) 246 Bell, Joshua               
     3) 282 Dickie, Mack                4) 373 Ramey, Garrison            
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 57.98  
     1) 493 Perry, Bryson               2) 902 Bearden, Ryan              
     3) 496 Rakestraw, Derrion          4) 941 Terry, Wesley              
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:00.79  
     1) 581 greckel, andrew             2) 624 starnes, jacob             
     3) 627 thompson, griffin           4) 585 hankerson, nathan          
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:01.70  
     1) 158 Cross, Bryce                2) 162 Ekmark, Cole               
     3) 177 Lewis, Carlos               4) 192 Pearce, Luke               
  5 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'B'                                  1:02.77  
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'B'                               1:03.56  
     1) 926 Mezzacapo, Jack             2) 917 Fulton, James              
     3) 456 Champion, Corey             4) 910 Cantrell, Zac              
  7 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:03.81  
     1) 805 Minetos, Peter              2) 852 Smith, Mark                
     3) 858 Tanasijevich, Dylan         4) 692 Ashby, Christopher         
  8 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:08.47  
     1) 7 Angalet, Ben                  2) 90 O'Neill, Connor             
     3) 118 Walker, Spencer             4)                                
 -- Creekview Youth Track  'B'                                       SCR  
 -- Lassiter Junior CC & Track  'A'                                  SCR  
     1) 2671 Buschman, Joe              2) 1026 Turk, Ian                 
 
Event 19  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'B'                                        56.49  
     1) 850 Smith, Jennifer             2)                                
     3) 842 Sharpe, Hannah              4) 697 Beauchamp, Kate            
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                               1:00.40  
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:00.67  
     1) 725 Darden, Emily               2) 719 Chastain, Christina        
     3) 819 Peacock, Rachel             4) 856 Suttle, Tatiana            
  4 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'B'                               1:02.78  
  5 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                              1:03.38  
     1) 1114 Wlliams, Destiny           2)                                
     3) 1056 Buromskiki, Marina         4) 1059 Cromer, Colleen           
  6 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:03.67  
     1) 92 Payton, Kara                 2) 64 Jewell, Arianne             
     3) 30 Carballo, Dominique          4) 123 Walton, Shannon            
  7 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  1:05.31  
     1) 402 Vanhorse, Sydne             2) 2656 James, Karah              
     3) 374 Reid, Monae                 4) 340 Lynch, Ciera               
  8 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:05.72  
     1) 171 Hughes, Hannah              2) 191 Paul, Abigail              
     3) 194 Powell, Alyssa              4) 197 Rink, Marisa               
 
Event 20  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                    50.15   1 
     1) 264 Clark, Jared                2) 327 Kwateng, Jonathan          
     3) 330 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy         4) 393 Suter, Rustin              
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 53.30   1 
     1) 442 Brown, Blace                2) 905 Blackmon, Greer            
     3) 450 Caldwell, Caleb             4) 443 Brown, Brittain            
  3 Walton Youth Track  'C'                                        54.39   2 
     1) 847 Sigmon, Benjamin            2) 888 Yoonis, Mohammed           
     3) 781 Lauff, Cole                 4) 690 Arnold, Clayton            
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                      57.91   2 
     1) 630 troxel, cody                2) 553 coley, nicholas            
     3) 622 stanley, mathew             4) 548 carlisle, marcus           
  5 Walton Youth Track  'D'                                        58.07   2 
     1)                                 2) 784 Lenhard, Brian             
     3) 742 Frias, Marcus               4)                                
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                     59.52   1 
     1) 153 Bowers, Jack                2) 165 Garriques, Brennen         
     3) 211 Woodruff, Chandler          4) 189 Neilson, Grey              
  7 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:00.54   2 
     1) 844 Sherlock, Cullen            2) 851 Smith, Joe                 
     3) 754 Hawley, Coleton             4) 801 Milford, Carter            
  8 Walton Youth Track  'B'                                      1:01.63   2 
     1) 879 Wheeler, Trent              2) 731 Dingess, David             
     3) 688 Aladesanmi, Deji            4) 735 Eisenman, Robbie           
  9 Lassiter Junior CC & Track  'A'                     58.00    1:01.95   1 
     1) 1002 Bassett, Andrew            2) 1018 Schitea, Sol              
     3)                                 4) 1010 Kapadia, Tapas            
 10 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:03.04   1 
     1) 8 Angalet, Nick                 2) 81 Matthews, Eric              
     3)                                 4) 115 Tillotson, Christopher     
 
Event 21  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:01.01  
     1) 584 hammond, sarah              2)                                
     3) 549 chambers, cheyenne          4)                                
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:02.39  
     1) 164 Garabedian, Rachel          2) 168 Hart, Emily                
     3) 182 McCook, Ashlyn              4)                                
 
Event 24  4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 50.79  
     1) 514 Woodard, Alex               2) 490 O'Donnell, William         
     3) 468 Harding, Daniel             4) 473 Johnston, Seth             
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                       1:18.98   3  Ran in Bantam H4
  2   444 Brown, Davida          Sequoyah Track                  1:19.12   2 
  3   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                          1:23.75   2 
  4   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                          1:30.30   1 
  5   451 Campbell, Caroline     Sequoyah Track                  1:32.56   1 
  6   793 McAuley, Jamie-Kat     Walton                          1:34.68   1 
  7   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                          1:36.92   2 
  8    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                          1:41.72   1 
  9   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah                          1:42.86   2 
 10   504 Smith, Lauren          Sequoyah Track                  1:45.59   2 
 11   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                           1:47.19   2 
 12   740 Favro, Maggie          Walton                          1:48.94   2 
 13   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                       1:51.88   2 
 14    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                          1:54.29   1 
 15   495 Rakestraw, Deja        Sequoyah Track                  1:55.41   1 
 16  2688 Dennard, Alitza        Runnin Musta         1:59.59    2:01.07   1 
 17   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah                          2:14.19   1 
 --    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                              SCR     
 --   471 Johnson, Alesia        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                          1:18.59   1 
  2   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          1:20.35   3 
  3   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                          1:20.46   3 
  4   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                          1:24.58   2 
  5   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                          1:25.59   3 
  6   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                  1:30.22   2 
  7   305 Griffin, Rion          Spirit                          1:31.22   1 
  8   721 Chin, Zayden           Walton                          1:32.43   2 
  9   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                          1:32.99   3 
 10   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                       1:33.84   1 
 11   236 Albright, Brandon      Spirit                          1:35.70   2 
 12   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                          1:35.82   2 
 13   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                          1:36.23   1 
 14   958 Glick, Stephen         Heart & Sole Run                1:37.86   1 
 15  2680 Gary, Dylan            Major Impact                    1:39.35   1 
 16   712 Burns, Cooper          Walton                          1:41.74   2 
 17   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                       1:43.39   2 
 18   710 Brown, William         Walton                          1:49.89   1 
 19   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                       1:50.70   1 
 20   239 Asam, Graham           Spirit                          1:51.56   3 
 21   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                          1:54.04   3 
 22   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                          1:58.81   3 
 23   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                          2:00.78   2 
 24  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                 2:06.39   3 
 --    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                           SCR     
 --   112 Tarbush, Seth          Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Gates, Zoryn           Spirit                          1:14.44   3 
  2   826 Poole, Tyra            Walton                          1:15.96   1 
  3   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                       1:18.91   2 
  4   445 Brown, Kammann         Sequoyah Track                  1:19.05   2 
  5   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                       1:19.91   1 
  6  2687 Berry, Raven           Runnin Musta                    1:20.42   2 
  7   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                       1:21.23   3 
  8   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                       1:21.88   4 
  9   352 Meeker, Samantha       Spirit                          1:22.41   1 
 10   572 gamble, trenaeah       Kennworth                       1:22.43   2 
 11   767 Hudson, Kendall        Walton                          1:22.63   1 
 12   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                       1:22.86   2 
 13   699 Best, Carter           Walton                          1:23.32   1 
 14   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                          1:23.37   3 
 15   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                          1:24.89   1 
 16   788 Mahorner, Lucy         Walton                          1:26.40   4 
 17  2672 Fox, Dani              Rrytc                           1:26.50   3 
 18   452 Carney, Avery          Sequoyah Track                  1:27.00   2 
 19  2657 Perryman, Nia Latr     Spirit                          1:28.75   3 
 20   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                           1:28.93   3 
 21   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                       1:29.01   4 
 22  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                 1:29.78   1 
 23    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                          1:30.27   3 
 24   179 Mallett, Shannah       Creekview                       1:34.51   2 
 25   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                       1:34.71   2 
 26  1060 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock Youth                 1:35.10   1 
 27   298 Genet, Thea            Spirit                          1:35.57   3 
 --   375 Rickheim, Olivia       Spirit                              SCR     
 --   441 Brooms, Kendall        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   237 Albright, Dwight       Spirit                          1:09.57   3 
  2   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                          1:10.92   1 
  3   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                          1:14.00   2 
  4  2689 Dennard, Andre         Runnin Musta         1:20.71    1:18.08   1 
  5   304 Gray, Ameer            Spirit                          1:18.22   4 
  6   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                          1:19.28   4 
  7   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                       1:19.78   4 
  8   777 Krause, Conor          Walton                          1:20.25   1 
  9   279 Davis, Hayden          Spirit                          1:20.57   2 
 10   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                  1:21.12   4 
 11   764 Hoskyn, Davis          Walton                          1:21.13   1 
 12   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                       1:21.18   3 
 13    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                          1:21.23   4 
 14    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah                          1:22.26   2 
 15   817 Pavlik, Drew           Walton                          1:22.41   2 
 16   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                       1:22.65   1 
 17   354 Milhollin, James       Spirit                          1:23.24   1 
 18    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                          1:26.40   3 
 19    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                          1:26.97   2 
 20   266 Clark, Wesley          Spirit                          1:27.02   1 
 21  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                 1:27.85   3 
 22   464 Faulkner, Ian          Sequoyah Track                  1:28.18   2 
 23   753 Hawley, Carson         Walton                          1:31.13   3 
 24   541 berkoski, alan         Kennworth                       1:32.26   4 
 25  2663 Bowers, Obie           Sequoyah Track                  1:33.85   2 
 26   466 Godfrey, Alexander     Sequoyah Track                  1:35.37   4 
 27   583 hallmark, dawson       Kennworth                       1:36.63   3 
 28   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                          1:37.68   1 
 29   846 Sigmon, Andrew         Walton                          1:39.09   3 
 30   868 Trevor-Roberts, Er     Walton                          1:42.75   3 
 31   240 Asam, Henry            Spirit                          1:44.57   2 
 32    87 Morgan, Matthew        Etowah                          1:49.99   5  Ran in Midget H4
 --   397 Thomas, Immanuel       Spirit                              SCR     
 --  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                          SCR     
 --  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached           1:28.00        SCR     
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   467 Gregg, Victoria        Sequoyah Track                  1:07.00   2 
  2    86 Moore, Madison         Etowah                          1:08.11   1 
  3   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                           1:11.18   3 
  4   170 Hill, Madeline         Creekview                       1:14.55   3 
  5   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                          1:15.41   4 
  6  1019 Simpson, Miranda       Lassiter Jr CC       1:17.00    1:15.76   4 
  7   555 couton, anabelle       Kennworth                       1:17.50   4 
  8   406 Walker, Cheyenne       Spirit                          1:17.55   2 
  9   506 Stout, Madison         Sequoyah Track                  1:18.28   1 
 10   780 Lane, Emily            Walton                          1:18.54   2 
 11   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                       1:18.79   4 
 12    26 Burnett, Briana        Etowah                          1:19.96   1 
 13   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                           1:20.37   1 
 14  1013 Lambert, Sophie        Lassiter Jr CC       1:17.00    1:20.64   3 
 15    76 Laudun, Paige          Etowah                          1:21.35   1 
 16   633 white, mckenzie        Kennworth                       1:21.84   1 
 17   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                       1:25.33   2 
 18  1015 Mitchell, Monica       Lassiter Jr CC       1:20.00    1:27.93   3 
 19  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                 1:28.08   1 
 20  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC       1:26.00    1:28.64   3 
 21   602 lowe, sydney           Kennworth                       1:28.90   2 
 22   299 Genet, Zoe             Spirit                          1:30.80   3 
 23   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                          1:31.58   1 
 24  1009 Hearn, Addie           Lassiter Jr CC                  1:38.06   2 
 --    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                              SCR     
 --   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   517 Young, Sara            Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    50 Elliott, Cannon        Etowah                              SCR     
 --    46 Dreaper, Emerson       Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   373 Ramey, Garrison        Spirit                          1:06.46   1 
  2   255 Butler, Paul           Spirit                          1:06.49   3 
  3   941 Terry, Wesley          Rrytc                           1:07.64   3 
  4  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta         1:09.00    1:08.70   1 
  5   692 Ashby, Christopher     Walton                          1:10.15   1 
  6   456 Champion, Corey        Sequoyah Track                  1:10.53   3 
  7   337 Lodigensky, Zachar     Spirit                          1:12.47   4 
  8  2671 Buschman, Joe          Lassiter Jr CC                  1:13.88   2 
  9   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                          1:14.14   1 
 10   493 Perry, Bryson          Sequoyah Track                  1:15.73   3 
 11  2665 Wooten, Nicholas       Sequoyah Track                  1:16.02   3 
 12   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          1:16.51   4 
 13   852 Smith, Mark            Walton                          1:16.82   2 
 14   926 Mezzacapo, Jack        Rrytc                           1:17.54   4 
 15   805 Minetos, Peter         Walton                          1:21.27   2 
 16   510 Wheeler, Eli           Sequoyah Track                  1:22.22   2 
 17    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                          1:22.25   3 
 18   917 Fulton, James          Rrytc                           1:24.36   3 
 19  2664 Lowery, Preston        Sequoyah Track                  1:24.82   1 
 20   487 Moore, Tyler           Sequoyah Track                  1:29.50   1 
 21   763 Hood, David            Walton                          1:29.92   2 
 22     9 Archer, Zachary        Etowah                          1:32.64   2 
 23  2683 Lofton, Matt           Major Impact                    1:33.30   3 
 24   259 Carper, Clint          Spirit                          1:34.76   2 
 25    41 Cromwell, Jaxson       Etowah                          1:36.14   1 
 26   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                          1:37.29   2 
 --    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   505 Smith, Nolan           Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    65 Johns, Trey            Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                          1:08.06   1 
  2   197 Rink, Marisa           Creekview                       1:08.42   1 
  3  1059 Cromer, Colleen        Woodstock Youth      1:05.00    1:08.56   3 
  4  2690 Berry, Alysha          Runnin Musta                    1:08.80   4 
  5   697 Beauchamp, Kate        Walton                          1:11.05   2 
  6   472 Johnson, Alexa         Sequoyah Track                  1:11.86   3 
  7   619 shaffer, hayley        Kennworth                       1:11.92   2 
  8   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah                          1:12.78   2 
  9    56 Gebhard, Emily         Etowah                          1:12.97   2 
 10   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                       1:12.99   2 
 11   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                          1:13.33   2 
 12    64 Jewell, Arianne        Etowah                          1:13.75   1 
 13  1016 Mitchell, Sarah        Lassiter Jr CC       1:14.00    1:14.38   1 
 14   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                          1:14.82   1 
 15  1115 Womack, Theresa        Woodstock Youth                 1:14.83   4 
 16   484 Meadows, Kailey        Sequoyah Track                  1:16.25   4 
 17   465 Geoghagan, Emily       Sequoyah Track                  1:16.94   3 
 18   388 Smith, Autumn          Spirit                          1:17.18   1 
 19   719 Chastain, Christin     Walton                          1:18.31   1 
 20    92 Payton, Kara           Etowah                          1:19.13   2 
 21  1057 Cable, Kendra          Woodstock Youth                 1:20.65   3 
 22   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                       1:23.14   1 
 23   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                           1:25.35   4 
 24   191 Paul, Abigail          Creekview                       1:27.12   2 
 25   819 Peacock, Rachel        Walton                          1:31.40   3 
 --   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                           SCR     
 --   489 O'Donnell, Mary        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    45 Dreaper, Averie        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   105 Samms, Gianna          Etowah                              SCR     
 --   509 Warner, Sarah          Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   516 Young, Hannah          Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1075 Harris, Andrew         Woodstock Youth                 1:01.43   2 
  2   359 Myers, Vincent         Spirit                          1:02.07   1 
  3   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                          1:04.01   1 
  4   442 Brown, Blace           Sequoyah Track                  1:04.83   1 
  5   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                          1:05.58   2 
  6   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                          1:06.19   3 
  7   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                           1:07.16   2 
  8   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit                          1:07.69   2 
  9  1018 Schitea, Sol           Lassiter Jr CC       1:12.00    1:11.01   1 
 10   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                          1:12.69   3 
 11   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                          1:14.28   1 
 12   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                          1:14.36   3 
 13   742 Frias, Marcus          Walton                          1:14.96   3 
 14   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                          1:16.09   3 
 15   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                          1:16.31   1 
 16   784 Lenhard, Brian         Walton                          1:16.48   3 
 17   339 Luegers, Alex          Spirit                          1:18.51   1 
 18   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                       1:20.58   2 
 19     8 Angalet, Nick          Etowah                          1:25.32   2 
 --    12 Beauvais, Jacob        Etowah                              SCR     
 --  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC       1:02.00        SCR     
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                       1:09.48  
  2  1004 Buschman, Alaina       Lassiter Jr CC       1:09.00    1:12.00  
  3   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                       1:16.32  
  4   722 Collins, Sarah         Walton                          1:18.42  
 --   182 McCook, Ashlyn         Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                            56.68   1 
  2   623 starnes, andrew        Kennworth                         57.61   1 
  3  2667 Williams, Nolan        Sequoyah Track                    58.64   1 
  4  2669 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC       1:00.00      58.93   1 
  5   823 Piper, Sean            Walton                          1:08.56   2  Ran in Youth H5
  6   691 Ashby, Brendon         Walton                          1:27.55   1  Ran in Youth H2
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                          1:15.06  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Thompson, Taylor       Etowah                            54.96  
  2   130 Thomas, Matthew        Etowah                            57.18  
  3   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                            57.72  
  4  2659 Harding, Daniel        Sequoyah Track                    58.90  
  5   603 marchant, john         Kennworth                       1:09.37  
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   774 Kelsch, Natalie        Walton                          7:32.69  
  2    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah               7:25.00    7:48.55  
  3   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                       9:34.70  
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          5:56.39  
  2   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                          6:00.93  
  3   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                       7:26.28  
  4   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                          8:49.59  
  5   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       9:54.00  
 --   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                              DNS  
 --   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 39  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah               5:59.00    6:00.70  
  2   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                       6:25.71  
  3   732 Du Toit, Emma          Walton                          6:35.49  
  4   342 Martinez, Liliana      Spirit                          7:12.84  
  5   723 Conway, Xavier         Walton                          8:01.89  
 --   711 Bunch, Megan           Walton                               NT  
 --   328 Lacy, Maya             Spirit                              DNS  
 --    77 Ledford, Lexie         Etowah               6:37.00        DNS  
 
Event 40  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Davis, Hayden          Spirit                          6:00.44  
  2   885 Womack, Wyatt          Walton                          6:01.20  
  3   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                          6:05.25  
  4   810 Neill, Jack            Walton                          6:09.57  
  5    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah               5:52.00    6:19.27  
  6   293 Fravel, Hayden         Spirit                          6:33.18  
  7   333 Lempner, Matthew       Spirit                          6:41.04  
  8    97 Porubiansky, Micha     Etowah               6:21.00    6:42.41  
  9  1027 Turk, Jared            Lassiter Jr CC       7:00.00    6:46.89  
 10   464 Faulkner, Ian          Sequoyah Track                  7:11.26  
 --   840 Scott, Xavier          Walton                               NT  
 --  2686 Berry, Timothy         Runnin Musta                        DNS  
 --  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached           6:45.00        DNS  
 --   364 Olmsted, Graham        Spirit                              DNS  
 --   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached                          DNS  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah               5:44.00    5:44.66  
  2   366 Olsen, Lauren          Spirit                          5:55.35  
  3   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                          5:57.89  
  4   470 Johnson, Aleah         Sequoyah Track                  6:10.19  
  5   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah               5:54.00    6:18.18  
  6    58 Goodman, Rainy         Etowah               6:33.00    6:30.91  
  7   395 Taylor, Eliza          Spirit                          6:31.97  
  8    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah               6:22.00    6:33.13  
  9   111 Stuart, Salem          Etowah                          6:38.96  
 10   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                  7:35.82  
 --   814 Ott, Ilsa              Walton                               NT  
 --   242 Barber, Gillian        Spirit                              DNS  
 --    50 Elliott, Cannon        Etowah               6:51.00        DNS  
 --   517 Young, Sara            Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                           5:17.47  
  2    83 McKenzie, Scott        Etowah                          5:30.08  
  3   581 greckel, andrew        Kennworth                       5:32.87  
  4   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          5:36.55  
  5    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah               5:57.00    5:43.05  
  6    68 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah               5:55.00    5:44.61  
  7   848 Skinner, James         Walton                          5:46.00  
  8   639 windham, jake          Kennworth                       5:47.23  
  9  2665 Wooten, Nicholas       Sequoyah Track                  5:49.86  
 10   858 Tanasijevich, Dyla     Walton                          5:50.70   No time; 10th place?
 11   618 scott, austin          Kennworth                       6:18.89  
 12   353 Meyer, Bryce           Spirit                          6:25.29  
 13   415 Wood, Stewart          Spirit                          6:36.34  
 14   186 McNamara, Conor        Creekview                       6:55.86  
 15   510 Wheeler, Eli           Sequoyah Track                  7:02.21  
 16   274 Culloty, Christian     Spirit                          7:03.33  
 17   933 Palmer, Mitchell       Rrytc                           7:03.58  
 18   487 Moore, Tyler           Sequoyah Track                  7:40.14  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   751 Hardin, Sara           Walton                          5:22.53  
  2    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                          5:50.89  
  3   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                       5:59.56  
  4   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah               6:10.00    6:02.72  
  5   833 Regitz, Grace          Walton                          6:05.85  
  6   815 Ott, Isabel            Walton                          6:07.49  
  7   543 boff, margaret         Kennworth                       6:16.01  
  8     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                          6:19.99  
  9    47 Dudle, Hannah          Etowah               6:25.00    6:23.86  
 10   579 glasgow, annamarie     Kennworth                       6:27.31  
 11   610 oden, sydney           Kennworth                       6:27.61  
 12  1012 Lambert, Anna          Lassiter Jr CC                  6:31.43  
 13   448 Bullen, Liberty        Sequoyah Track                  6:55.65  
 14   552 coker, sydney          Kennworth                       7:13.17  
 15   620 shank, eliza           Kennworth                       7:48.24  
 --    45 Dreaper, Averie        Etowah                              DNS  
 --   348 McDonald, Alyssa       Spirit                              DNS  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   577 gladstone, ben         Kennworth                       5:07.20  
  2   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                       5:10.38  
  3    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah               5:28.00    5:10.91  
  4   622 stanley, mathew        Kennworth                       5:16.08  
  5   488 Moore, Zachary         Sequoyah Track                  5:20.53  
  6   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                          5:21.71  
  7   386 Slewitzke, Brian       Spirit                          5:25.36  
  8   735 Eisenman, Robbie       Walton                          5:26.96  
  9    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah               5:32.00    5:31.44  
 10   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                       5:35.56  
 11   956 Glick, Elijah          Heart & Sole Run                5:40.34  
 12   294 Fravel, John           Spirit                          5:44.20  
 13   300 George, Ian            Spirit                          5:46.79  
 14    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah               5:49.00    5:47.84  
 15   477 Lindsay, James         Sequoyah Track                  5:51.23  
 16  1002 Bassett, Andrew        Lassiter Jr CC                  5:51.42  
 17    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah                          5:52.50  
 18   339 Luegers, Alex          Spirit                          5:56.26  
 19  1024 Taylor, Reece          Lassiter Jr CC       6:32.00    6:09.96  
 20    94 Pirkl, Mason           Etowah                          6:14.95  
 21   613 raymond, joshua        Kennworth                       6:33.46  
 --    33 Choppa, Bryan          Etowah               5:55.00        DNS  
 --    63 Hildebrandt, Lucas     Etowah                              DNS  
 --   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit               5:22.00        DNS  
 --    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah               5:03.00        DNS  
 --  1025 Tharp, Zach            Lassiter Jr CC       5:47.00        DNS  
 --  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC       5:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2653 Embry, Caroline        Unattached                      5:44.61  
  2  2654 Schulz, Kirsten        Spirit                          5:51.50  
  3   458 Chimenti, Nicole       Sequoyah Track                  7:03.27  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Teachey, Loren         Creekview                       4:50.42  
  2  2667 Williams, Nolan        Sequoyah Track                  4:53.70  
  3  2652 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          5:06.26  
  4   499 Rosenfeld, Brantle     Sequoyah Track                  5:16.35  
  5   631 watt, adam             Kennworth                       5:21.37  
  6    40 Cromwell, Gentry       Etowah                          6:05.79  
  7   550 chicvara, kyle         Kennworth                       6:08.64  
  8    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah                          6:39.49  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Chimenti, Danielle     Sequoyah Track                  6:34.02  
  2   485 Mellett, Alyssa        Sequoyah Track                  8:05.16  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   514 Woodard, Alex          Sequoyah Track                  4:27.54  
 --  2659 Harding, Daniel        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 49  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   444 Brown, Davida          Sequoyah Track                    14.37   1 
  2   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                         16.09   5  Ran in Bantam H2
  3   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                         16.66   4 
  4   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                            16.79   1 
  5   576 geathers, kaelyn       Kennworth                         17.99   2 
  6   629 timberlake, shayla     Kennworth                         18.08   2 
  7    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            18.12   4 
  8   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            18.29   4 
  9   596 knickerbocker, kay     Kennworth                         18.64   5 
 10   471 Johnson, Alesia        Sequoyah Track                    18.81   2 
 11   935 Patterson, Victori     Rrytc                             18.83   3 
 12   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                            18.85   2 
 13   793 McAuley, Jamie-Kat     Walton                            19.17   3 
 14    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                            19.31   3 
 15   495 Rakestraw, Deja        Sequoyah Track                    19.57   1 
 16    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                            19.60   1 
 17   811 Neill, Morgan          Walton                            19.95   3 
 18   740 Favro, Maggie          Walton                            20.31   3 
 19     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                            20.59   5 
 19   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                             20.59   1 
 21   504 Smith, Lauren          Sequoyah Track                    20.69   3 
 21   686 Akbari, Hannah         Walton                            20.69   2 
 23   614 rice, abagail          Kennworth                         20.78   4 
 24   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                         20.80   5 
 25   774 Kelsch, Natalie        Walton                            20.92   2 
 26   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                             20.95   5 
 27   786 Lewis, Kennedi         Walton                            20.99   3 
 28   818 Payne, Katherine       Walton                            21.05   2 
 29   937 Slicker, Sofia         Rrytc                             21.10   1 
 30   501 Sarkady, Katie         Sequoyah Track                    22.11   5 
 31   494 Phelps, Victoria       Sequoyah Track                    22.31   2 
 32   503 Simon, Juliana         Sequoyah Track                    22.78   4 
 33    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            23.51   3 
 34   804 Minetos, Juliana       Walton                            23.60   5 
 35   939 Spears, Sara           Rrytc                             23.98   4 
 36  2688 Dennard, Alitza        Runnin Musta           26.24      24.11   1 
 37   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                         26.32   1 
 --   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                               NT   4 
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                            16.15   5 
  2  2655 Dorsey, Cameron        Spirit                            16.19   2 
  3   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                            16.48   4 
  4   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                            16.59   4 
  5   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                            16.67   1 
  6   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                    17.44   2 
  7   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                            17.47   5 
  8   236 Albright, Brandon      Spirit                            17.52   2 
  9   606 mcbride, titus         Kennworth                         17.72   3 
 10   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                         18.14   4 
 11   305 Griffin, Rion          Spirit                            18.22   1 
 12   309 Hampton, Brandon       Spirit                            18.48   1 
 13   589 hooks, elijah          Kennworth                         18.82   3 
 14  2680 Gary, Dylan            Major Impact                      19.14   1 
 15   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                         19.16   5 
 16   112 Tarbush, Seth          Etowah                            19.38   2 
 17   871 Verdon, Julian         Walton                            19.45   5 
 18   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                            19.51   3 
 19   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                         19.54   1 
 20   611 owens, marcus          Kennworth                         19.71   3 
 21   453 Carney, Cooper         Sequoyah Track                    19.94   1 
 22   911 Corder, Joshua         Rrytc                             20.32   2 
 23   712 Burns, Cooper          Walton                            20.43   4 
 24   563 fezzia, abraham        Kennworth                         20.94   5 
 25    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                            21.16   3 
 26   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                            21.52   3 
 27   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                         21.72   1 
 28   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                         21.77   1 
 29   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                            23.23   3 
 30   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                            25.06   4 
 31   869 Verdon, Jay            Walton                            25.66   4 
 --   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                           SCR     
 --   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                               SCR     
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                         15.35   5 
  2   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                         15.45   5 
  3   931 O'Hare, Reilly         Rrytc                             15.60   4 
  4   394 Tantillo, Megan        Spirit                            15.68   5 
  5   864 Tinker, Elizabeth      Walton                            15.84   4 
  6   572 gamble, trenaeah       Kennworth                         15.96   5 
  7   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                         16.11   2 
  8   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                         16.26   3 
  9   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                         16.35   2 
 10  2687 Berry, Raven           Runnin Musta                      16.40   4 
 11   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                         16.58   3 
 12   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                         16.64   4 
 13   375 Rickheim, Olivia       Spirit                            16.76   1 
 14   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                            16.90   3 
 15    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                            17.06   1 
 16   318 Hogg, Amanda           Spirit                            17.11   1 
 17    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                            17.78   5 
 18   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                         17.80   3 
 19   284 Ellison, Samiyah       Spirit                            17.99   1 
 20   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                             18.13   2 
 21   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                            18.34   4 
 22   732 Du Toit, Emma          Walton                            18.47   5 
 23    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                            18.54   3 
 24   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                         18.57   4 
 25   271 Covington, Mary        Spirit                            18.61   2  Ran in SubBantam H5
 26   508 Warner, Abby           Sequoyah Track                    18.82   1 
 27   449 Bullen, Stevie         Sequoyah Track                    19.12   1 
 28   188 Motter, Emma           Creekview                         19.16   2 
 29   573 garner, briela         Kennworth                         20.09   4 
 30   536 Albright, Delaynie     Kennworth                         20.21   5 
 31   441 Brooms, Kendall        Sequoyah Track                    21.35   1 
 32   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                         21.50   3 
 --   179 Mallett, Shannah       Creekview                            NT   3  No time on Sprint8
 --   454 Carroll, Alaina        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                              SCR     
 --   209 Vereen, Carsen         Creekview                           SCR     
 
Event 52  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                            14.33   3 
  2   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                         14.40   4 
  3   304 Gray, Ameer            Spirit                            14.49   1 
  4   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                            14.58   2 
  5   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                            14.76   3 
  6  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached             15.50      14.91   1 
  7   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                         15.51   2 
  8    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                            15.55   2 
  9  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                        15.63   5 
 10    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                            15.64   1 
 10   354 Milhollin, James       Spirit                            15.64   1 
 12  1113 Wilson, Xavier         Woodstock Youth                   15.87   6  Ran in SubBantam H2
 13  1103 Stumpf, Hunter         Woodstock Youth                   15.98   4 
 14   397 Thomas, Immanuel       Spirit                            16.05   3 
 15   810 Neill, Jack            Walton                            16.08   5 
 16   590 hooks, jelani          Kennworth                         16.11   6  Ran in SubBantam H5
 16     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                            16.11   4 
 18   885 Womack, Wyatt          Walton                            16.30   4 
 18  2689 Dennard, Andre         Runnin Musta           16.37      16.30   1 
 20   417 Yates, Jordan          Spirit                            16.40   5 
 21   461 Eller, Willfrankli     Sequoyah Track                    16.46   1 
 22   701 Bivens, William        Walton                            16.54   2 
 23   205 Stokes, Michael        Creekview                         16.61   1 
 24   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                            16.69   3 
 24   792 McAuley, Andrew        Walton                            16.69   5 
 26   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                    16.80   5 
 27    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                            17.00   3 
 28   286 Estes, Luke            Spirit                            17.06   2 
 29  2663 Bowers, Obie           Sequoyah Track                    17.13   5 
 30   466 Godfrey, Alexander     Sequoyah Track                    17.34   2 
 31   275 Culloty, Ethan         Spirit                            17.40   2 
 32   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                            17.60   4 
 33   208 Underwood, Philip      Creekview                         17.65   3 
 34   358 Motley, Dane           Spirit                            17.67   4 
 35   336 Lloyd, Robert          Spirit                            17.72   6  Ran in SubBantam H3
 36   591 huey, eli              Kennworth                         18.14   6  Ran in SubBantam H4
 37   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                         19.12   5 
 38    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                            19.14   1 
 39   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                            20.28   3 
 40   787 Lobb, Nicholas         Walton                            20.94   6  Ran in SubBantam H4
 --    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   190 Nichols, Sean          Creekview                           SCR     
 --   840 Scott, Xavier          Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 53  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                            13.42   4 
  2    86 Moore, Madison         Etowah                            13.82   4 
  3   467 Gregg, Victoria        Sequoyah Track                    13.96   1 
  4   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                         14.17   6 
  5  1076 Harris, Erica          Woodstock Youth                   14.44   1 
  6   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                             14.66   1 
  7    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            14.67   3 
  8   166 Hankin, Cassandra      Creekview                         14.68   6 
  9   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             14.74   2 
 10   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                             14.78   1 
 11   288 Evans, Stori           Spirit                            14.96   4 
 12   411 Watson, Miya           Spirit                            15.24   6 
 13   390 Smith, Kimara          Spirit                            15.26   4 
 14   506 Stout, Madison         Sequoyah Track                    15.38   2 
 15   564 fezzia, tydaesha       Kennworth                         15.40   5 
 16   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                             15.41   2 
 17   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            15.56   2 
 18   172 Hutchins, Daryl        Creekview                         15.58   3 
 19   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                            15.69   5 
 20   571 gamble, janaeah        Kennworth                         15.79   6 
 21   478 Lloyd, Jalyn           Sequoyah Track                    15.80   5 
 22   907 Burdett, Lily          Rrytc                             15.81   1 
 23   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                         15.88   5 
 23   437 Austin, Jamine         Sequoyah Track                    15.88   3 
 25   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                         15.89   6 
 25   161 Danial, Alexis         Creekview                         15.89   3 
 27   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                         15.93   4 
 28   633 white, mckenzie        Kennworth                         15.98   6 
 29   700 Bivens, Bailey         Walton                            16.06   6 
 30   807 Morris, Cory           Walton                            16.24   6 
 31   184 McCord, Michelle       Creekview                         16.30   2 
 32    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                            16.33   3 
 33   615 rice, avery            Kennworth                         16.36   5 
 34   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                         16.54   4 
 35  1015 Mitchell, Monica       Lassiter Jr CC         15.00      16.73   1 
 36   512 Williams, Madison      Sequoyah Track                    16.86   5 
 37   500 Sarkady, Amanda        Sequoyah Track                    16.91   2 
 38  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                   17.04   2 
 39   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                            17.30   3 
 40   809 Murtagh, Collette      Walton                            17.50   5 
 41   757 Hendrickson, Shann     Walton                            18.77   1 
 42  1009 Hearn, Addie           Lassiter Jr CC                    19.00   5 
 43   480 Mann, Ansley           Sequoyah Track                    19.16   4 
 44   713 Burns, Emily           Walton                            19.28   1 
 --    49 Elledge, Ansley        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                               SCR     
 --  1013 Lambert, Sophie        Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR     
 --  1028 Werner, Kaitlyn        Lassiter Jr CC         15.30        SCR     
 --   170 Hill, Madeline         Creekview                           SCR     
 
Event 54  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   373 Ramey, Garrison        Spirit                            13.32   2 
  2   282 Dickie, Mack           Spirit                            13.33   1 
  3   585 hankerson, nathan      Kennworth                         13.45   4 
  4  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta           14.70      13.67   1 
  5   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                         14.00   4 
  5   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                            14.00   1 
  7   496 Rakestraw, Derrion     Sequoyah Track                    14.14   2 
  8   493 Perry, Bryson          Sequoyah Track                    14.25   2 
  9   320 Hollingsworth, Bra     Spirit                            14.63   3 
 10   456 Champion, Corey        Sequoyah Track                    15.03   1 
 11   627 thompson, griffin      Kennworth                         15.06   5 
 12   177 Lewis, Carlos          Creekview                         15.14   2 
 13   162 Ekmark, Cole           Creekview                         15.16   1 
 14     7 Angalet, Ben           Etowah                            15.22   1 
 15   326 Kuykendall, Evan       Spirit                            15.33   2 
 16   416 Woodward, David        Spirit                            15.49   3 
 17   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                            15.69   3 
 18   303 Gravely, Adam          Spirit                            15.70   5 
 19   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                         15.82   5 
 20   335 Lloyd, Bishop          Spirit                            15.85   2 
 21   733 Du Toit, Pieter        Walton                            15.88   4 
 22   460 Eden, Cole             Sequoyah Track                    15.92   4 
 23   852 Smith, Mark            Walton                            16.27   4 
 24   873 Vermaak, Chase         Walton                            16.30   5 
 25   805 Minetos, Peter         Walton                            16.35   4 
 25   917 Fulton, James          Rrytc                             16.35   3 
 27   487 Moore, Tyler           Sequoyah Track                    16.46   3 
 28   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                         16.61   3 
 29    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                            16.94   3 
 30   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         17.04   2 
 --   941 Terry, Wesley          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   915 Fox, Brice             Rrytc                               SCR     
 --    65 Johns, Trey            Etowah                              SCR     
 --    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   158 Cross, Bryce           Creekview                           SCR     
 --   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                           SCR     
 --   505 Smith, Nolan           Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --  2683 Lofton, Matt           Major Impact                        SCR     
 --   186 McNamara, Conor        Creekview                           SCR     
 
Event 55  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                            13.04   1 
  2   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                            13.26   2 
  3   909 Caldwell, Jasmine      Rrytc                             14.28   1 
  4   472 Johnson, Alexa         Sequoyah Track                    14.29   3 
  5  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth         0.15      14.31   1 
  6  2656 James, Karah           Spirit                            14.36   4 
  7   374 Reid, Monae            Spirit                            14.53   2 
  8   912 Doran, Bridgette       Rrytc                             14.64   4 
  9  1016 Mitchell, Sarah        Lassiter Jr CC         15.10      14.72   1 
 10   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                         14.81   3 
 11   861 Taylor, Tatiana        Walton                            14.83   3 
 12  1057 Cable, Kendra          Woodstock Youth                   14.89   1 
 13   465 Geoghagan, Emily       Sequoyah Track                    14.95   1 
 14   509 Warner, Sarah          Sequoyah Track                    15.08   3 
 15  2690 Berry, Alysha          Runnin Musta                      15.25   2 
 16    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                            15.35   2 
 16   511 Williams, Emma         Sequoyah Track                    15.35   3 
 18   632 white, candace         Kennworth                         15.83   4 
 19   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                             15.85   3 
 20   516 Young, Hannah          Sequoyah Track                    15.90   2 
 21   194 Powell, Alyssa         Creekview                         16.10   3 
 22  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                   16.28   2 
 23   486 Montalvo, Georgian     Sequoyah Track                    16.29   4 
 24   819 Peacock, Rachel        Walton                            16.87   4 
 25   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                         17.03   2 
 26   448 Bullen, Liberty        Sequoyah Track                    17.07   4 
 27    30 Carballo, Dominiqu     Etowah                            17.60   2 
 --   484 Meadows, Kailey        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    47 Dudle, Hannah          Etowah                              SCR     
 --  1086 McBay, Riley           Woodstock Youth                     SCR     
 --  1059 Cromer, Colleen        Woodstock Youth         0.15        SCR     
 --  2670 Elliott, Jocilyn       Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   105 Samms, Gianna          Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 56  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   264 Clark, Jared           Spirit                            11.85   1 
  2   597 knickerbocker, rob     Kennworth                         12.43   3 
  3   327 Kwateng, Jonathan      Spirit                            12.59   2 
  4   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                            12.71   4 
  5   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                            12.86   3 
  6  1075 Harris, Andrew         Woodstock Youth                   12.88   2 
  7   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                            12.92   1 
  8   109 Steele, Chandler       Etowah                            12.94   1 
  9   443 Brown, Brittain        Sequoyah Track                    13.02   1 
 10   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                            13.15   3 
 11   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                         13.63   4 
 12     8 Angalet, Nick          Etowah                            13.71   2 
 13   553 coley, nicholas        Kennworth                         13.80   4 
 14   450 Caldwell, Caleb        Sequoyah Track                    13.86   1 
 15   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                            14.09   2 
 16   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                            14.26   3 
 17  2676 Ovuorie, Zach          Sequoyah Track                    14.94   1 
 18   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                         15.11   4 
 19   153 Bowers, Jack           Creekview                         15.25   3 
 20    31 Cardin, Alexander      Etowah                            15.30   2 
 21   879 Wheeler, Trent         Walton                            15.34   2 
 22   538 albright, jacob        Kennworth                         16.30   4 
 23   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                            16.32   3 
 24   442 Brown, Blace           Sequoyah Track                    16.60   2 
 25   360 Nadler, Kyle           Spirit                            22.71   1 
 --   742 Frias, Marcus          Walton                              SCR     
 --   502 Simmons, Chris         Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   498 Rogers, Rachel         Sequoyah Track                    14.68   Ran in Youth H4
 --   168 Hart, Emily            Creekview                           SCR  
 --   446 Brown, Stephanie       Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Everett, Kennith       Sequoyah Track                    13.07  
  2   447 Brown, Thomas          Sequoyah Track                    13.14  
  3  2669 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC         13.60      13.18  
  4     6 Andu, Alexander        Etowah                            13.40  
  5   570 friedrich, james       Kennworth                         14.34   Ran in Youth H3
  6   791 Mazalewski, James      Walton                            14.72   Ran in Youth H3
 
Event 59  100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                            12.80  
  2   485 Mellett, Alyssa        Sequoyah Track                    12.95  
 
Event 60  100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2661 Johnson, Seth          Sequoyah Track                    11.84  
  2   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                            11.86  
  3   603 marchant, john         Kennworth                         11.90  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah               4:18.00    3:56.05  
  2    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah               3:48.00    4:06.66  
  3   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah               4:01.00    4:43.03  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          3:13.02  
  2   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                          3:13.81  
  3   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                  3:29.35  
  4   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                          3:36.91  
  5   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                          3:41.37  
  6   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                       3:45.64  
  7   958 Glick, Stephen         Heart & Sole Run                3:51.16  
  8  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                 4:06.05  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   297 Gates, Zoryn           Spirit                          2:56.71  
  2   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah               3:01.00    3:02.94  
  3    77 Ledford, Lexie         Etowah               3:11.00    3:04.01  
  4  2672 Fox, Dani              Rrytc                           3:08.93  
  5   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                          3:26.80  
  6   342 Martinez, Liliana      Spirit                          3:37.93  
  7  1060 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock Youth                 3:40.77  
  8  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                 3:41.16  
  9   298 Genet, Thea            Spirit                          3:50.34  
 --   328 Lacy, Maya             Spirit                              DNS  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                       2:57.20  
  2   764 Hoskyn, Davis          Walton                          3:05.11  
  3    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah               3:12.00    3:10.30  
  4   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                          3:12.78  
  5   293 Fravel, Hayden         Spirit                          3:15.74  
  6   397 Thomas, Immanuel       Spirit                          3:17.66  
  7   333 Lempner, Matthew       Spirit                          3:19.30  
  8    97 Porubiansky, Micha     Etowah               3:24.00    3:21.39  
  9   464 Faulkner, Ian          Sequoyah Track                  3:21.81  
 10   345 Mathis, Garrett        Spirit                          3:25.82  
 11   541 berkoski, alan         Kennworth                       3:30.00  
 12   583 hallmark, dawson       Kennworth                       3:31.48  
 13  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                 3:33.37  
 14   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                          3:51.45  
 15   240 Asam, Henry            Spirit                          3:53.24  
 --   885 Womack, Wyatt          Walton                               NT  
 --  2686 Berry, Timothy         Runnin Musta                         DQ   Used infield to pass
 --   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                          DNS  
 --   364 Olmsted, Graham        Spirit                              DNS  
 --  1027 Turk, Jared            Lassiter Jr CC       3:15.00        DNS  
 --  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached                          DNS  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah               2:50.00    2:50.48  
  2   366 Olsen, Lauren          Spirit                          2:56.13  
  3   470 Johnson, Aleah         Sequoyah Track                  3:08.84  
  4   555 couton, anabelle       Kennworth                       3:09.49  
  5   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                           3:11.69  
  6   957 Glick, Sarah           Heart & Sole Run                3:14.73  
  7    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah               3:08.00    3:15.20  
  8    58 Goodman, Rainy         Etowah               3:22.00    3:16.25  
  9   111 Stuart, Salem          Etowah               3:14.00    3:17.34  
 10   602 lowe, sydney           Kennworth                       3:21.66  
 11  1013 Lambert, Sophie        Lassiter Jr CC                  3:26.50  
 12   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                       3:27.13  
 13  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC                  3:36.24  
 14   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                  3:36.53  
 --   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                              DNS  
 --   242 Barber, Gillian        Spirit                              DNS  
 --    46 Dreaper, Emerson       Etowah               3:36.00        DNS  
 --    50 Elliott, Cannon        Etowah               3:28.00        DNS  
 --   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah               3:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   927 Mitchell, Jake         Rrytc                           2:51.15  
  2   456 Champion, Corey        Sequoyah Track                  2:52.48  
  3   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                           3:01.52  
  4   158 Cross, Bryce           Creekview                       3:02.29   Derrion Rakestraw?
  5   581 greckel, andrew        Kennworth                       3:05.38  
  6  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta                    3:06.00  
  7   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          3:11.91  
  8    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah               2:50.00    3:16.68  
  9   639 windham, jake          Kennworth                       3:17.57  
 10   733 Du Toit, Pieter        Walton                          5:00.10   Time not recorded
 11  2671 Buschman, Joe          Lassiter Jr CC                  5:00.11   Time not recorded
 12   703 Bousquett, Cole        Walton                          5:00.12   Time not recorded
 13   618 scott, austin          Kennworth                       5:00.13   Time not recorded
 14   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                           5:00.14   Time not recorded
 15   415 Wood, Stewart          Spirit                          5:00.15   Time not recorded
 16   933 Palmer, Mitchell       Rrytc                           5:00.16   Time not recorded
 --    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                              DNS  
 --   274 Culloty, Christian     Spirit                              DNS  
 --   496 Rakestraw, Derrion     Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --    68 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah               2:40.00        DNS  
 --    83 McKenzie, Scott        Etowah               2:48.00        DNS  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                       2:46.36  
  2   197 Rink, Marisa           Creekview                       2:50.19  
  3   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah               3:03.00    2:51.66  
  4   588 herrera, caitlin       Kennworth                       2:57.15  
  5   833 Regitz, Grace          Walton                          2:57.48  
  6   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                          2:59.44  
  7   543 boff, margaret         Kennworth                       3:00.07  
  8    56 Gebhard, Emily         Etowah                          3:02.08  
  9    92 Payton, Kara           Etowah                          3:05.04  
 10  1012 Lambert, Anna          Lassiter Jr CC       2:58.00    3:06.17  
 11    64 Jewell, Arianne        Etowah                          3:06.63  
 12     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                          3:07.27  
 13   579 glasgow, annamarie     Kennworth                       3:09.78  
 14   610 oden, sydney           Kennworth                       3:12.61  
 15   191 Paul, Abigail          Creekview                       3:21.67  
 16   552 coker, sydney          Kennworth                       3:24.24  
 17   620 shank, eliza           Kennworth                       3:53.81  
 --    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                              DNS  
 --    45 Dreaper, Averie        Etowah               3:02.00        DNS  
 --   489 O'Donnell, Mary        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   940 Spears, Steven         Rrytc                           2:15.04  
  2   359 Myers, Vincent         Spirit                          2:27.74  
  3   739 Farmer, Kenan          Walton                          2:28.35  
  4   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                          2:31.45  
  5   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                       2:36.90  
  6   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                          2:37.59  
  7   630 troxel, cody           Kennworth                       2:38.34  
  8   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit               2:50.00    2:38.90  
  9    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah               2:40.00    2:39.40  
 10   956 Glick, Elijah          Heart & Sole Run                2:46.10  
 11   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                           2:49.67  
 12   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                       2:52.13  
 13    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah               3:04.00    2:55.88  
 14    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah               2:55.00    2:56.63  
 15   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                          3:01.82  
 16   339 Luegers, Alex          Spirit                          3:04.68  
 17   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                       3:06.67  
 18   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                          3:08.02  
 19    94 Pirkl, Mason           Etowah               2:57.00    3:10.07  
 --  1025 Tharp, Zach            Lassiter Jr CC       2:42.00        DNS  
 --    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah               2:49.00        DNS  
 --    33 Choppa, Bryan          Etowah               2:58.00        DNS  
 --   386 Slewitzke, Brian       Spirit                              DNS  
 --  1002 Bassett, Andrew        Lassiter Jr CC       2:49.00        DNS  
 --    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah               2:39.00        DNS  
 --  1024 Taylor, Reece          Lassiter Jr CC       3:14.00        DNS  
 --    63 Hildebrandt, Lucas     Etowah                              DNS  
 --  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC       2:35.00        DNS  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2653 Embry, Caroline        Unattached                      2:44.31  
  2  2654 Schulz, Kirsten        Spirit                          2:51.26  
  3   187 McNamara, Valeria      Creekview                       2:57.88  
  4   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                       3:09.88  
  5    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                          4:21.09  
 --   458 Chimenti, Nicole       Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Teachey, Loren         Creekview                       2:20.33  
  2   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                          2:21.67  
  3  2652 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          2:23.24  
  4   955 Glick, Daniel          Heart & Sole Run                2:24.25  
  5    40 Cromwell, Gentry       Etowah               2:48.00    2:48.41  
  6    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah               2:58.00    3:06.93  
 --  2667 Williams, Nolan        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   457 Chimenti, Danielle     Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   485 Mellett, Alyssa        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Thompson, Taylor       Etowah                          2:13.10  
  2   130 Thomas, Matthew        Etowah                          2:15.18  
 --  2659 Harding, Daniel        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   514 Woodard, Alex          Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   444 Brown, Davida          Sequoyah Track                    32.88   2 
  2   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                         35.37   3  Ran in Bantam H2
  3   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                            37.28   1 
  4   596 knickerbocker, kay     Kennworth                         37.57   3 
  5    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            39.68   2 
  6   629 timberlake, shayla     Kennworth                         39.77   3 
  7   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                            40.16   1 
  8   471 Johnson, Alesia        Sequoyah Track                    41.45   3 
  9   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            41.50   2 
 10   771 Juhn, Sarah            Walton                            42.24   3 
 11   935 Patterson, Victori     Rrytc                             42.75   2 
 12    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                            43.13   3 
 13   614 rice, abagail          Kennworth                         45.33   2 
 14   937 Slicker, Sofia         Rrytc                             46.39   1 
 15   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                             47.44   3 
 16   495 Rakestraw, Deja        Sequoyah Track                    48.20   1 
 17    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            51.10   2 
 18    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                            51.41   1 
 19   939 Spears, Sara           Rrytc                             52.83   2 
 20  2688 Dennard, Alitza        Runnin Musta           58.67      55.88   1 
 21   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                       1:00.87   1 
 --   576 geathers, kaelyn       Kennworth                            NT   1 
 --    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                               SCR     
 --     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   501 Sarkady, Katie         Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   504 Smith, Lauren          Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   494 Phelps, Victoria       Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                            33.35   1 
  2   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                            35.33   2 
  3   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                            35.49   2 
  4   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                            36.15   1 
  5   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                            36.37   1 
  6   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                         38.70   3 
  7   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                         39.34   1 
  8   606 mcbride, titus         Kennworth                         40.48   1 
  9   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                            41.45   1 
 10   305 Griffin, Rion          Spirit                            41.62   1 
 11   611 owens, marcus          Kennworth                         41.91   3 
 12   453 Carney, Cooper         Sequoyah Track                    43.29   2 
 13   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                            43.70   3 
 14   871 Verdon, Julian         Walton                            44.39   2 
 15   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                         46.20   2 
 16   589 hooks, elijah          Kennworth                         47.69   3 
 17    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                            48.55   1 
 18   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                            50.65   3 
 19   869 Verdon, Jay            Walton                            56.18   2 
 --   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                               NT   3 
 --   309 Hampton, Brandon       Spirit                              SCR     
 --   911 Corder, Joshua         Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   112 Tarbush, Seth          Etowah                              SCR     
 --  2655 Dorsey, Cameron        Spirit                              SCR     
 --  2680 Gary, Dylan            Major Impact                        SCR     
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Gates, Zoryn           Spirit                            32.89   3 
  2   826 Poole, Tyra            Walton                            33.72   1 
  3   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                         33.91   3 
  4   445 Brown, Kammann         Sequoyah Track                    33.95   3 
  5   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                         34.41   4 
  6   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                         34.83   4 
  7  2687 Berry, Raven           Runnin Musta                      35.14   1 
  8   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                            35.41   3 
  9   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                         35.44   1 
 10   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                         35.54   4 
 11   572 gamble, trenaeah       Kennworth                         35.78   4 
 12   536 Albright, Delaynie     Kennworth                         35.89   4 
 13   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                            35.97   1 
 14   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                         36.14   2 
 15   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                         36.40   4 
 16   864 Tinker, Elizabeth      Walton                            36.62   1 
 17   394 Tantillo, Megan        Spirit                            36.68   3 
 18   318 Hogg, Amanda           Spirit                            36.91   1 
 19    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                            37.50   1 
 20   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                         37.86   2 
 21   284 Ellison, Samiyah       Spirit                            39.10   2 
 22   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                             39.31   2 
 23   375 Rickheim, Olivia       Spirit                            39.94   3 
 24   179 Mallett, Shannah       Creekview                         40.26   2 
 25    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                            40.97   3 
 26   508 Warner, Abby           Sequoyah Track                    41.29   1 
 27   271 Covington, Mary        Spirit                            41.93   4  Ran in SubBantam H3
 28  2672 Fox, Dani              Rrytc                             44.30   2 
 29   449 Bullen, Stevie         Sequoyah Track                    44.46   3 
 30   711 Bunch, Megan           Walton                            45.19   2 
 --   454 Carroll, Alaina        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                           SCR     
 --   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                           SCR     
 --   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                           SCR     
 --   188 Motter, Emma           Creekview                           SCR     
 --   931 O'Hare, Reilly         Rrytc                               SCR     
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                            30.43   3 
  2   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                            30.46   3 
  3   304 Gray, Ameer            Spirit                            31.08   3 
  4   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                            31.23   4 
  5   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                            31.94   3 
  6   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                         33.17   1 
  7    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                            33.46   4 
  8  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached             35.00      33.79   1 
  9   237 Albright, Dwight       Spirit                            33.95   1 
 10   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                         34.53   3 
 11  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                        34.81   1 
 12   817 Pavlik, Drew           Walton                            35.00   3 
 13   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                         35.16   1 
 14   286 Estes, Luke            Spirit                            35.47   4 
 15   336 Lloyd, Robert          Spirit                            35.79   4 
 16  2689 Dennard, Andre         Runnin Musta           36.14      35.84   1 
 17    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                            36.43   1 
 18   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                            40.24   2 
 19   701 Bivens, William        Walton                            40.39   2 
 20   698 Berger, Samuel         Walton                            41.03   2 
 21   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                         41.30   2 
 22   726 Davis, Jacob           Walton                            41.66   2 
 23   727 Davis, Luke            Walton                            43.78   2 
 24   756 Hendrickson, Shane     Walton                            44.91   3 
 --   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                               NT   1 
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                              SCR     
 --     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                              SCR     
 --   466 Godfrey, Alexander     Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                              SCR     
 --   461 Eller, Willfrankli     Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                            29.09   1 
  2   467 Gregg, Victoria        Sequoyah Track                    29.52   2 
  3    86 Moore, Madison         Etowah                            30.40   1 
  4   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                         30.47   5 
  5  1076 Harris, Erica          Woodstock Youth                   30.63   5 
  6   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                             30.73   2 
  7   288 Evans, Stori           Spirit                            31.89   1 
  8   176 Larson, McKennah       Creekview                         32.52   1 
  9   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                             32.55   3 
 10   564 fezzia, tydaesha       Kennworth                         32.83   5 
 11   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             33.03   1 
 12   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                            33.44   3 
 13   390 Smith, Kimara          Spirit                            33.51   2 
 14   172 Hutchins, Daryl        Creekview                         33.58   4 
 15    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            33.59   1 
 16   755 Hearn, Darden          Walton                            33.82   5 
 17   780 Lane, Emily            Walton                            33.88   5 
 18   478 Lloyd, Jalyn           Sequoyah Track                    33.89   2 
 19   506 Stout, Madison         Sequoyah Track                    34.11   3 
 20   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                         34.31   4 
 21   437 Austin, Jamine         Sequoyah Track                    34.54   2 
 22   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                            34.75   3 
 23   571 gamble, janaeah        Kennworth                         34.87   2 
 24    76 Laudun, Paige          Etowah                            34.89   3 
 25   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                             34.92   4 
 26   615 rice, avery            Kennworth                         35.20   5 
 27   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                         35.46   4 
 28   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                         35.50   4 
 29   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            35.68   4 
 30   411 Watson, Miya           Spirit                            35.75   4 
 31   907 Burdett, Lily          Rrytc                             35.83   1 
 32   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                            36.05   5 
 33   323 Johnson, Brionika      Spirit                            36.22   4 
 34    26 Burnett, Briana        Etowah                            36.34   3 
 35   700 Bivens, Bailey         Walton                            36.65   3 
 36   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                         37.63   1 
 37   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                            39.47   3 
 38   757 Hendrickson, Shann     Walton                            39.91   5 
 --   166 Hankin, Cassandra      Creekview                           SCR     
 --   406 Walker, Cheyenne       Spirit                              SCR     
 --  1009 Hearn, Addie           Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR     
 --   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   500 Sarkady, Amanda        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   517 Young, Sara            Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                              SCR     
 --    49 Elledge, Ansley        Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   927 Mitchell, Jake         Rrytc                             28.71   1 
  2   282 Dickie, Mack           Spirit                            29.89   2 
  3   320 Hollingsworth, Bra     Spirit                            30.35   2 
  4  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta           30.00      30.44   1 
  5   627 thompson, griffin      Kennworth                         31.02   2 
  6   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                         31.04   2 
  7   919 Hounschell, Anthon     Rrytc                             31.46   3 
  8   337 Lodigensky, Zachar     Spirit                            31.76   2 
  9   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                             32.39   3 
 10   838 Schirmer, Javier       Walton                            32.82   2 
 11   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                         32.95   3 
 12   416 Woodward, David        Spirit                            33.13   3 
 13   326 Kuykendall, Evan       Spirit                            33.25   3 
 14   335 Lloyd, Bishop          Spirit                            33.47   1 
 15   703 Bousquett, Cole        Walton                            34.75   1 
 16   460 Eden, Cole             Sequoyah Track                    34.79   3 
 17   917 Fulton, James          Rrytc                             35.16   3 
 18   884 Wilson, Miguel         Walton                            35.93   3 
 19   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         37.13   1 
 20    41 Cromwell, Jaxson       Etowah                            39.13   1 
 21   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                            41.30   2 
 --   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   158 Cross, Bryce           Creekview                           SCR     
 --   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --    65 Johns, Trey            Etowah                              SCR     
 --   255 Butler, Paul           Spirit                              SCR     
 --     7 Angalet, Ben           Etowah                              SCR     
 --   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                           SCR     
 --   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                           SCR     
 --   177 Lewis, Carlos          Creekview                           SCR     
 --  2683 Lofton, Matt           Major Impact                        SCR     
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                            27.71   1 
  2   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                            28.91   2 
  3   619 shaffer, hayley        Kennworth                         29.38   3 
  4   472 Johnson, Alexa         Sequoyah Track                    29.61   3 
  5  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth         0.30      30.24   1 
  6    92 Payton, Kara           Etowah                            30.66   3 
  7  2656 James, Karah           Spirit                            30.72   2 
  8  1057 Cable, Kendra          Woodstock Youth                   31.42   3 
  9   374 Reid, Monae            Spirit                            31.82   1 
 10   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                            32.01   2 
 11   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                         32.15   3 
 12   484 Meadows, Kailey        Sequoyah Track                    32.70   1 
 13   388 Smith, Autumn          Spirit                            33.03   2 
 14   465 Geoghagan, Emily       Sequoyah Track                    33.23   3 
 15    64 Jewell, Arianne        Etowah                            33.43   1 
 16    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                            33.46   1 
 17   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                             34.20   1 
 18   509 Warner, Sarah          Sequoyah Track                    34.27   2 
 19  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                   34.43   2 
 20   632 white, candace         Kennworth                         34.53   2 
 21   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                         36.18   2 
 22    30 Carballo, Dominiqu     Etowah                            37.53   3 
 --   486 Montalvo, Georgian     Sequoyah Track                       NT   1  No time on Sprint8
 --    56 Gebhard, Emily         Etowah                               NT   3  No time on Sprint8
 --  2670 Elliott, Jocilyn       Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   105 Samms, Gianna          Etowah                              SCR     
 --  2690 Berry, Alysha          Runnin Musta                        SCR     
 --   448 Bullen, Liberty        Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   194 Powell, Alyssa         Creekview                           SCR     
 --   516 Young, Hannah          Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --   511 Williams, Emma         Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   264 Clark, Jared           Spirit                            24.16   1 
  2   327 Kwateng, Jonathan      Spirit                            25.98   1 
  3   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                            27.85   2 
  4   779 LaBouff, Nolan         Walton                            29.61   2 
  5   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                            33.51   2 
  6    12 Beauvais, Jacob        Etowah                            37.94   2 
 --    31 Cardin, Alexander      Etowah                               NT   2  Timer paper jam
 --   109 Steele, Chandler       Etowah                               NT   2  Timer paper jam
 --   360 Nadler, Kyle           Spirit                               NT   1  Timer paper jam
 --   153 Bowers, Jack           Creekview                            NT   1  Timer paper jam
 --   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                              SCR     
 --   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                              SCR     
 --   502 Simmons, Chris         Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --  2676 Ovuorie, Zach          Sequoyah Track                      SCR     
 --     8 Angalet, Nick          Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1004 Buschman, Alaina       Lassiter Jr CC         30.00      30.26  
  2   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                         30.44  
  3   498 Rogers, Rachel         Sequoyah Track                    30.56  
  4   594 king, jamia            Kennworth                         36.21  
 --    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   182 McCook, Ashlyn         Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                            25.04  
  2   623 starnes, andrew        Kennworth                         25.96  
  3   463 Everett, Kennith       Sequoyah Track                    27.92  
  4   570 friedrich, james       Kennworth                         29.58  
 --  2669 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC         26.70         NT   No Sprint8 time
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                               NT   No heat sheet
 --  2661 Johnson, Seth          Sequoyah Track                       NT   No heat sheet
 
Event 97  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                          9-08.00  
  2   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                       9-05.00   Jumped w/Bantam
  3   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                          8-05.00  
  4   495 Rakestraw, Deja        Sequoyah Track                  7-03.00  
  5    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                          7-01.00  
  6   471 Johnson, Alesia        Sequoyah Track                  6-09.00  
  7   451 Campbell, Caroline     Sequoyah Track                  6-08.00  
  8   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                          6-06.00  
  9   629 timberlake, shayla     Kennworth                       5-11.00  
 10   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                       5-09.00  
 11   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                          5-05.00  
 12   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                           5-04.00  
 13   614 rice, abagail          Kennworth                       5-03.00  
 14   937 Slicker, Sofia         Rrytc                           5-02.50  
 15   494 Phelps, Victoria       Sequoyah Track                  5-00.50  
 16    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                          4-09.00  
 17   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                           4-07.00  
 18   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                       4-06.50  
 19   935 Patterson, Victori     Rrytc                           4-03.00  
 20   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah                          4-02.00  
 21     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                          4-01.00  
 22  2688 Dennard, Alitza        Runnin Musta         4-03.25    4-00.00  
 23   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                          3-06.00  
 --    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                           SCR  
 --    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                              SCR  
 --   503 Simon, Juliana         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 98  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          9-11.50  
  2   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                          9-00.00  
  3   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                          8-07.00  
  4   453 Carney, Cooper         Sequoyah Track                  8-03.50  
  4   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                          8-03.50  
  6   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                          8-01.00  
  7   911 Corder, Joshua         Rrytc                           7-09.00  
  8   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                          7-08.00  
  9   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                       7-06.00  
 10   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                  6-11.00  
 11   611 owens, marcus          Kennworth                       5-11.00  
 12   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       5-09.00  
 13   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                       5-07.00  
 14   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                          5-06.00  
 15   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                          5-05.75  
 16   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                       4-09.00  
 17   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                       4-07.00  
 17   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                       4-07.00  
 19   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                          4-03.00  
 20   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                       3-07.00  
 --   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                              SCR  
 --   112 Tarbush, Seth          Etowah                              SCR  
 --    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                               SCR  
 
Event 99  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                         10-07.00  
  2   864 Tinker, Elizabeth      Walton                         10-02.00  
  3   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                       9-07.00  
  3   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                       9-07.00  
  3   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                       9-07.00  
  6   788 Mahorner, Lucy         Walton                          8-07.00  
  7   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                       8-03.00  
  8   188 Motter, Emma           Creekview                       8-00.00  
  8    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                          8-00.00  
  8    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                          8-00.00  
 11   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                           7-10.00  
 12   179 Mallett, Shannah       Creekview                       7-08.00  
 13   441 Brooms, Kendall        Sequoyah Track                  6-10.00  
 14   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                       6-09.00  
 15   508 Warner, Abby           Sequoyah Track                  6-07.00  
 16   209 Vereen, Carsen         Creekview                       6-01.00  
 17  2687 Berry, Raven           Runnin Musta                    5-09.00  
 18    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                          5-03.00  
 18   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                       5-03.00  
 20   536 Albright, Delaynie     Kennworth                       4-11.00   Jumped w/Sub-Bantam
 21   573 garner, briela         Kennworth                       3-05.00  
 22   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                       3-01.00  
 --   298 Genet, Thea            Spirit                              SCR  
 --   287 Evans, Skylar          Spirit                              SCR  
 --    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                              SCR  
 --   476 Lewis, Jasmine         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 100  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                         12-07.50  
  2  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached          10-00.25   11-07.00  
  3   354 Milhollin, James       Spirit                         11-04.00  
  3  1103 Stumpf, Hunter         Woodstock Youth                11-04.00  
  5   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                         11-03.00  
  6   286 Estes, Luke            Spirit                         11-01.25  
  7   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                         10-07.00  
  8    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                         10-02.00  
  9  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                     10-01.00  
 10   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                       9-07.00  
 11   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                  9-05.00  
 11    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah                          9-05.00  
 13   345 Mathis, Garrett        Spirit                          9-03.00  
 14    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                          9-02.00  
 15   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                       9-01.00  
 16   810 Neill, Jack            Walton                          8-11.00  
 17   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                          8-05.00  
 18   208 Underwood, Philip      Creekview                       7-10.00  
 18   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                       7-10.00  
 18   464 Faulkner, Ian          Sequoyah Track                  7-10.00  
 21   397 Thomas, Immanuel       Spirit                          7-09.00  
 21   541 berkoski, alan         Kennworth                       7-09.00  
 23     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                          7-06.00  
 24   590 hooks, jelani          Kennworth                       7-02.00  
 24    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                          7-02.00  
 26   205 Stokes, Michael        Creekview                       6-07.00  
 27   591 huey, eli              Kennworth                       6-06.25  
 --   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                              DNS  
 --   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                              SCR  
 --    97 Porubiansky, Micha     Etowah                              SCR  
 --    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                              SCR  
 --  2686 Berry, Timothy         Runnin Musta                        SCR  
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                         14-02.00  
  2   467 Gregg, Victoria        Sequoyah Track                 12-04.00  
  3   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                         10-09.00  
  4   299 Genet, Zoe             Spirit                         10-08.00  
  4   506 Stout, Madison         Sequoyah Track                 10-08.00  
  6    76 Laudun, Paige          Etowah                         10-07.00  
  7   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                         10-05.50  
  8   555 couton, anabelle       Kennworth                       9-05.00  
  9   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                          9-04.00  
  9   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                       9-04.00  
 11  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                 9-03.50  
 12   411 Watson, Miya           Spirit                          9-02.00  
 13   564 fezzia, tydaesha       Kennworth                       8-10.25  
 14   571 gamble, janaeah        Kennworth                       8-09.00  
 15   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                       8-08.00  
 16   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                       8-07.00  
 17   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                       8-05.00  
 18   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                       8-01.50  
 19    26 Burnett, Briana        Etowah                          7-09.00  
 19   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                          7-09.00  
 21   907 Burdett, Lily          Rrytc                           7-01.00  
 --   166 Hankin, Cassandra      Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   170 Hill, Madeline         Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   161 Danial, Alexis         Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   172 Hutchins, Daryl        Creekview                          FOUL  
 --  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 --    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                              SCR  
 --   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah                              SCR  
 --   480 Mann, Ansley           Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                          13-04.25  
  2   585 hankerson, nathan      Kennworth                      12-06.50  
  3   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                      12-06.25  
  4   255 Butler, Paul           Spirit                         12-05.75  
  5   373 Ramey, Garrison        Spirit                         12-04.75  
  6   917 Fulton, James          Rrytc                          11-08.50  
  7   416 Woodward, David        Spirit                         11-03.25  
  8   326 Kuykendall, Evan       Spirit                         11-03.00  
  9   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                         11-01.25  
 10    83 McKenzie, Scott        Etowah                         10-07.50  
 11   415 Wood, Stewart          Spirit                         10-07.25  
 12   337 Lodigensky, Zachar     Spirit                         10-05.25  
 13    41 Cromwell, Jaxson       Etowah                          9-09.00  
 14   933 Palmer, Mitchell       Rrytc                           9-04.25  
 15   460 Eden, Cole             Sequoyah Track                  9-01.75  
 16   487 Moore, Tyler           Sequoyah Track                  9-00.25  
 17   561 delay, christopher     Kennworth                       5-08.50  
 18   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                          5-02.00  
 --   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   158 Cross, Bryce           Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   162 Ekmark, Cole           Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   186 McNamara, Conor        Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   320 Hollingsworth, Bra     Spirit                              DNS  
 --     7 Angalet, Ben           Etowah                              DNS  
 --   456 Champion, Corey        Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   505 Smith, Nolan           Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --    65 Johns, Trey            Etowah                              DNS  
 --   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                              DNS  
 --  1026 Turk, Ian              Lassiter Jr CC                      DNS  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                         14-04.75  
  2   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                         13-03.50  
  3   472 Johnson, Alexa         Sequoyah Track                 13-01.25  
  4   511 Williams, Emma         Sequoyah Track                 12-07.00  
  5  2656 James, Karah           Spirit                         11-11.25  
  6   388 Smith, Autumn          Spirit                         11-09.00  
  7  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth                11-08.00  
  8   465 Geoghagan, Emily       Sequoyah Track                 11-05.50  
  9   912 Doran, Bridgette       Rrytc                          10-07.00  
 10  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                10-04.00  
 11   486 Montalvo, Georgian     Sequoyah Track                  8-08.50  
 12     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                          8-06.50  
 13   842 Sharpe, Hannah         Walton                          8-06.00  
 --   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   191 Paul, Abigail          Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   194 Powell, Alyssa         Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   105 Samms, Gianna          Etowah                              SCR  
 --   725 Darden, Emily          Walton                              SCR  
 --   909 Caldwell, Jasmine      Rrytc                               SCR  
 --    30 Carballo, Dominiqu     Etowah                              SCR  
 --  2690 Berry, Alysha          Runnin Musta                        SCR  
 --    64 Jewell, Arianne        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   484 Meadows, Kailey        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   443 Brown, Brittain        Sequoyah Track                 15-03.00  
  2   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                         13-03.50  
  3   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                         13-01.50  
  4   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                         12-07.50  
  5   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                         10-11.50  
  6   442 Brown, Blace           Sequoyah Track                 10-10.00  
  7   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                      10-09.50  
  8    31 Cardin, Alexander      Etowah                         10-09.25  
  9   477 Lindsay, James         Sequoyah Track                 10-00.00  
 10   879 Wheeler, Trent         Walton                          8-05.75  
 --   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                             FOUL  
 --   153 Bowers, Jack           Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                              SCR  
 --     8 Angalet, Nick          Etowah                              SCR  
 --   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                              SCR  
 --   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                              SCR  
 --   450 Caldwell, Caleb        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --    12 Beauvais, Jacob        Etowah                              SCR  
 --    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                              SCR  
 --  1002 Bassett, Andrew        Lassiter Jr CC      11-00.00        SCR  
 --   502 Simmons, Chris         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                      12-11.75  
 --   182 McCook, Ashlyn         Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   187 McNamara, Valeria      Creekview                          FOUL  
 --   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                          FOUL  
 --    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   458 Chimenti, Nicole       Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 106  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                         16-05.50  
  2  2669 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC      15-10.25   15-07.50  
  3   447 Brown, Thomas          Sequoyah Track                 15-00.50  
  4    40 Cromwell, Gentry       Etowah                         13-04.00  
  5     6 Andu, Alexander        Etowah                         10-04.75  
 --   463 Everett, Kennith       Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 107  Long Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   180 Martin, Brianna        Creekview                           SCR  
 --   485 Mellett, Alyssa        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 108  Long Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                         16-07.00  
 
Event 109  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   444 Brown, Davida          Sequoyah Track                 15-09.00  
  2   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                       9-02.00  
  3   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                       8-06.00  
  4   494 Phelps, Victoria       Sequoyah Track                  8-02.00  
  5   501 Sarkady, Katie         Sequoyah Track                  6-09.00  
  6   504 Smith, Lauren          Sequoyah Track                  5-07.00  
  7   939 Spears, Sara           Rrytc                           5-00.00  
 --   503 Simon, Juliana         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 110  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                 9-11.00  
  2   453 Carney, Cooper         Sequoyah Track                  9-09.00  
  2   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                       9-09.00  
  4   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       8-01.00  
  5   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                       7-09.00  
 --   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 111  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   931 O'Hare, Reilly         Rrytc                          17-08.00  
  2   699 Best, Carter           Walton                         16-05.00  
  3   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                      15-08.00  
  4   188 Motter, Emma           Creekview                      13-11.50  
  5   209 Vereen, Carsen         Creekview                      13-06.50  
  6   476 Lewis, Jasmine         Sequoyah Track                 12-09.00  
  7   452 Carney, Avery          Sequoyah Track                 12-03.00  
  8  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                11-07.00  
  9   179 Mallett, Shannah       Creekview                      11-05.00  
 10  2672 Fox, Dani              Rrytc                          11-02.00  
 11   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                      10-03.00  
 12   441 Brooms, Kendall        Sequoyah Track                  7-07.00  
 --    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                              SCR  
 --   454 Carroll, Alaina        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   449 Bullen, Stevie         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 112  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 Morgan, Matthew        Etowah                         24-00.00  
  2   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                         20-02.00  
  3   345 Mathis, Garrett        Spirit                         18-08.50  
  4  2689 Dennard, Andre         Runnin Musta        20-10.00   18-05.00  
  5   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                         17-08.00  
  6   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                      16-03.00  
  7  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                15-09.50  
  8   358 Motley, Dane           Spirit                         15-07.75  
  9   466 Godfrey, Alexander     Sequoyah Track                 14-09.00  
 10   190 Nichols, Sean          Creekview                      14-01.50  
 11   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                      13-09.50  
 12    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                         13-05.50  
 13   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                 13-04.00  
 14  2663 Bowers, Obie           Sequoyah Track                 13-02.00  
 15    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                         12-09.00  
 16   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                         12-03.00  
 --   208 Underwood, Philip      Creekview                           SCR  
 --   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                              SCR  
 
Event 113  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Larson, McKennah       Creekview                      30-07.50  
  2   170 Hill, Madeline         Creekview                      20-03.00  
  3   161 Danial, Alexis         Creekview                      18-05.50  
  4   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                      17-07.50  
  5   633 white, mckenzie        Kennworth                      16-06.00  
  6   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                          15-01.00  
  7   470 Johnson, Aleah         Sequoyah Track                 14-01.00  
  8   437 Austin, Jamine         Sequoyah Track                 14-00.50  
  9   907 Burdett, Lily          Rrytc                          13-05.00  
 10   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                         13-03.50  
 11   323 Johnson, Brionika      Spirit                         10-07.75  
 --   500 Sarkady, Amanda        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   512 Williams, Madison      Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                              SCR  
 --   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   184 McCord, Michelle       Creekview                           SCR  
 --   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   478 Lloyd, Jalyn           Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 114  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Rowell, Harrison       Etowah                         30-00.50  
  2   915 Fox, Brice             Rrytc                          28-02.00  
  3   373 Ramey, Garrison        Spirit                         24-05.00  
  4   627 thompson, griffin      Kennworth                      22-01.00  
  5   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                      18-08.50  
  6   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                          14-05.25  
 --   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   941 Terry, Wesley          Rrytc                               SCR  
 --  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta        23-06.00        SCR  
 --    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                              SCR  
 --   493 Perry, Bryson          Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 115  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   861 Taylor, Tatiana        Walton                         36-03.00  
  2    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                         26-00.00  
  3  2670 Elliott, Jocilyn       Rrytc                          25-07.00  
  4   632 white, candace         Kennworth                      22-08.00  
  5   696 Bauman, Abby           Walton                         18-11.00  
  6   194 Powell, Alyssa         Creekview                      18-02.00  
  7   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                      15-09.50  
 --   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                           SCR  
 --   489 O'Donnell, Mary        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 116  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Steele, Chandler       Etowah                         36-00.00  
  2   443 Brown, Brittain        Sequoyah Track                 32-10.00  
  3   153 Bowers, Jack           Creekview                      27-06.00  
  4  2676 Ovuorie, Zach          Sequoyah Track                 21-08.00  
  5   482 McBride, Devin         Sequoyah Track                 20-00.00  
  6   360 Nadler, Kyle           Spirit                         16-10.00  
 --   477 Lindsay, James         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 117  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 McCook, Ashlyn         Creekview                      21-06.50  
  2   446 Brown, Stephanie       Sequoyah Track                 19-06.00  
  3   458 Chimenti, Nicole       Sequoyah Track                 18-10.00  
  4   187 McNamara, Valeria      Creekview                      15-09.00  
 --   498 Rogers, Rachel         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 119  Shot Put Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Mellett, Alyssa        Sequoyah Track                 16-05.00  
 
Event 120  Shot Put Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   490 O'Donnell, William     Sequoyah Track                 41-06.00  
 
Event 121  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   445 Brown, Kammann         Sequoyah Track                  4-00.00  
  2   452 Carney, Avery          Sequoyah Track                  3-04.00  
  3   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                       3-02.00  
  4   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                       3-00.00  
 
Event 122  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                       3-08.00  
  1   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                          3-08.00  
  3  2682 Cound, Jerry           Unattached           3-00.25    3-06.00  
  3  2681 Bullock, Cole          Unattached                      3-06.00  
  5   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                       3-04.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                           4-04.00  
  2    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                          3-10.00  
  3   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                           3-08.00  
  3   500 Sarkady, Amanda        Sequoyah Track                  3-08.00  
  5   184 McCord, Michelle       Creekview                       3-06.00  
  6   478 Lloyd, Jalyn           Sequoyah Track                  3-04.00  
  7   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                  3-02.00  
 --   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   517 Young, Sara            Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 124  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   496 Rakestraw, Derrion     Sequoyah Track                  4-10.00  
  2   177 Lewis, Carlos          Creekview                       4-00.00  
  2   639 windham, jake          Kennworth                       4-00.00  
  4  2679 Dennard, Antuane       Runnin Musta                    3-10.00  
  4   487 Moore, Tyler           Sequoyah Track                  3-10.00  
  6   493 Perry, Bryson          Sequoyah Track                  3-08.00  
  7   460 Eden, Cole             Sequoyah Track                  3-04.00  
  7  2665 Wooten, Nicholas       Sequoyah Track                  3-04.00  
 --   561 delay, christopher     Kennworth                            NH  
 --   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                           SCR  
 --   373 Ramey, Garrison        Spirit                              SCR  
 --   186 McNamara, Conor        Creekview                           SCR  
 --    41 Cromwell, Jaxson       Etowah                              SCR  
 --   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   456 Champion, Corey        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 125  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   465 Geoghagan, Emily       Sequoyah Track                  4-05.00  
  2   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                       4-02.00  
  3   552 coker, sydney          Kennworth                       3-10.00  
  3    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                          3-10.00  
 --     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 126  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   630 troxel, cody           Kennworth                       4-10.00  
  2   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                       4-08.00  
  2   622 stanley, mathew        Kennworth                       4-08.00  
  4   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                          4-07.00  
  5   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                          4-04.00  
  5   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                       4-04.00  
  5    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah                          4-04.00  
  8   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                       4-00.00  
  8   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                       4-00.00  
  8   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                          4-00.00  
  8   613 raymond, joshua        Kennworth                       4-00.00  
 --   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                            NH  
 --   553 coley, nicholas        Kennworth                            NH  
 --    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah                              SCR  
 --    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah                              SCR  
 --   442 Brown, Blace           Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   502 Simmons, Chris         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --    94 Pirkl, Mason           Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 127  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Hart, Emily            Creekview                       4-06.00  
  2   498 Rogers, Rachel         Sequoyah Track                  4-04.00  
  3   594 king, jamia            Kennworth                       3-06.00  
  3   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                       3-06.00  
 
Event 128  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Everett, Kennith       Sequoyah Track                  5-00.00  
  2  2652 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          4-10.00  
  3    40 Cromwell, Gentry       Etowah                          4-04.00  
 
Event 130  High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2661 Johnson, Seth          Sequoyah Track                  6-00.00  
  2   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                          5-08.00  
  3   514 Woodard, Alex          Sequoyah Track                  5-00.00  
 
Event 131  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            34-03  
  2   495 Rakestraw, Deja        Sequoyah Track                    33-02  
  3   471 Johnson, Alesia        Sequoyah Track                    28-04  
  4    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            26-05  
  5   444 Brown, Davida          Sequoyah Track                    25-01  
  6   935 Patterson, Victori     Rrytc                             24-04  
  7    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                            23-03  
  8   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                            23-01  
  9   937 Slicker, Sofia         Rrytc                             19-11  
 10    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            17-05  
 10   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                             17-05  
 12   504 Smith, Lauren          Sequoyah Track                    12-01  
 13   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                             11-03  
 14   939 Spears, Sara           Rrytc                              9-06  
 --   501 Sarkady, Katie         Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                              SCR  
 --     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah                              SCR  
 --  2688 Dennard, Alitza        Runnin Musta                        SCR  
 --   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 132  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   453 Carney, Cooper         Sequoyah Track                    33-03  
  2   455 Champion, Chandler     Sequoyah Track                    29-03  
 --   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                           SCR  
 --   911 Corder, Joshua         Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                           SCR  
 --   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 133  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   445 Brown, Kammann         Sequoyah Track                    46-03  
  2   864 Tinker, Elizabeth      Walton                            40-06  
  3   318 Hogg, Amanda           Spirit                            39-02  
  4   723 Conway, Xavier         Walton                            35-05  
  5   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                             30-10  
  6  2687 Berry, Raven           Runnin Musta                      29-09  
  7   508 Warner, Abby           Sequoyah Track                    24-08  
  8   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                         19-00  
  9  2672 Fox, Dani              Rrytc                             17-01  
 --   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                           SCR  
 --   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                           SCR  
 --   454 Carroll, Alaina        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                           SCR  
 --   449 Bullen, Stevie         Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   931 O'Hare, Reilly         Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                              SCR  
 --   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 134  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                            95-09  
  2    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                            63-02  
  3    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                            57-10  
  4  1103 Stumpf, Hunter         Woodstock Youth                   55-05  
  5   190 Nichols, Sean          Creekview                         55-01  
  6    87 Morgan, Matthew        Etowah                            54-01  
  7  2686 Berry, Timothy         Runnin Musta                      50-01  
  8    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                            47-07  
  9    97 Porubiansky, Micha     Etowah                            46-04  
 10  2663 Bowers, Obie           Sequoyah Track                    45-00  
 11   466 Godfrey, Alexander     Sequoyah Track                    44-09  
 12   756 Hendrickson, Shane     Walton                            42-09  
 13    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                            42-07  
 14   492 Perry, Brennan         Sequoyah Track                    41-00  
 15   591 huey, eli              Kennworth                         37-08  
 16   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                         36-00  
 17  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                   35-07  
 18     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                            34-03  
 19   358 Motley, Dane           Spirit                            33-07  
 20   205 Stokes, Michael        Creekview                         31-03  
 21   464 Faulkner, Ian          Sequoyah Track                    27-05  
 --    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah                              DNS  
 --   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                              SCR  
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR  
 --  2689 Dennard, Andre         Runnin Musta                        SCR  
 --   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                              SCR  
 
Event 135  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            73-02  
  2    86 Moore, Madison         Etowah                            68-02  
  3   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             64-00  
  4   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                            63-06  
  5   467 Gregg, Victoria        Sequoyah Track                    55-08  
  6  1019 Simpson, Miranda       Lassiter Jr CC                    46-09  
  7   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            45-07  
  8   470 Johnson, Aleah         Sequoyah Track                    44-05  
  9   172 Hutchins, Daryl        Creekview                         41-04  
 10   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                            37-01  
 11   166 Hankin, Cassandra      Creekview                         36-08  
 12   462 Evans, Megan           Sequoyah Track                    33-02  
 13    98 Porubiansky, Sabri     Etowah                            29-01  
 --   506 Stout, Madison         Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                               DNS  
 --   512 Williams, Madison      Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                              DNS  
 --    76 Laudun, Paige          Etowah                              DNS  
 --   437 Austin, Jamine         Sequoyah Track                      DNS  
 --   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                               SCR  
 --   517 Young, Sara            Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 
Event 136  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   496 Rakestraw, Derrion     Sequoyah Track                   122-01  
  2   158 Cross, Bryce           Creekview                         98-09  
  3   505 Smith, Nolan           Sequoyah Track                    90-04  
  4   941 Terry, Wesley          Rrytc                             89-02  
  5   858 Tanasijevich, Dyla     Walton                            88-02  
  6   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                         74-05  
  7   177 Lewis, Carlos          Creekview                         69-06  
  8   493 Perry, Bryson          Sequoyah Track                    63-01  
  9  2665 Wooten, Nicholas       Sequoyah Track                    56-00  
 10  2664 Lowery, Preston        Sequoyah Track                    53-02  
 11   186 McNamara, Conor        Creekview                         51-03  
 12   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         40-05  
 13    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                            40-03  
 14   326 Kuykendall, Evan       Spirit                            38-09  
 15   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                             38-08  
 16   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                            35-00  
 --    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                              DNS  
 --   162 Ekmark, Cole           Creekview                           DNS  
 --   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                           SCR  
 --   915 Fox, Brice             Rrytc                               SCR  
 --  1026 Turk, Ian              Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 --   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 137  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   472 Johnson, Alexa         Sequoyah Track                    69-02  
  2   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                         43-03  
 --  2690 Berry, Alysha          Runnin Musta                        DNS  
 --   516 Young, Hannah          Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   509 Warner, Sarah          Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --   448 Bullen, Liberty        Sequoyah Track                      SCR  
 --  1012 Lambert, Anna          Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 
Event 138  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                           138-03  
  2   735 Eisenman, Robbie       Walton                            75-07  
  3   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                         69-05  
  4   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                            66-05  
  5   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                         60-04  
  6   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                            47-03  
  7   553 coley, nicholas        Kennworth                         36-03  
 --   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                             FOUL  
 --   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                              SCR  
 --    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                              SCR  
 --   360 Nadler, Kyle           Spirit                              SCR  
 --    33 Choppa, Bryan          Etowah                              SCR  
 --  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 --  1025 Tharp, Zach            Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 --   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                               SCR  
 
Event 139  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Hart, Emily            Creekview                         57-07  
  2   446 Brown, Stephanie       Sequoyah Track                    46-01  
  3   542 blackburn, artisha     Kennworth                         33-01  
 
Event 140  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   859 Tanasijevich, Morg     Walton                           129-04  
  2   447 Brown, Thomas          Sequoyah Track                   109-09  
  3    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah                           103-05  
  4   791 Mazalewski, James      Walton                            81-01  
 
Event 141  Javelin Throw Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1151 White, Anastasia       XingXing                          46-01  
  2   457 Chimenti, Danielle     Sequoyah Track                    44-05  
 
Event 142  Javelin Throw Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Johnston, Seth         Sequoyah Track                   149-10  
  2  2691 Grimaldi, Michael      XingXing                          78-01  
Comments