Meet Results, May 15, 2010


                        Walton Invitational - 5/15/2010                        
                              Walton High School                               
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 --    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   857 Tanasijevich, Cels     Walton                         15:19.76  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   867 Townsend, Nicholas     Walton                         12:14.53  
  2   885 Womack, Wyatt          Walton                         12:57.96  
  3   824 Poma, Alex             Walton                         12:59.56  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah                         11:51.48  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    83 McKenzie, Scott        Etowah                         11:20.93  
  2   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                          11:22.26  
  3     2 Amick, Ben             Etowah                         11:31.23  
  4    68 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah                         11:51.92  
  5    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah                         11:52.35  
  6   919 Hounschell, Anthon     Rrytc                          12:45.15  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                         12:34.09  
  2   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                      12:53.65  
  3   579 glasgow, annamarie     Kennworth                      13:26.00  
  4   815 Ott, Isabel            Walton                         13:54.89  
  5   543 boff, margaret         Kennworth                      13:59.39  
  6     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                         14:02.23  
 --   814 Ott, Ilsa              Walton                              SCR  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   577 gladstone, ben         Kennworth                      10:29.90  
  2   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                      10:30.34  
  3    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah                         10:38.92  
  4   622 stanley, mathew        Kennworth                      10:42.10  
  5  1010 Kapadia, Tapas         Lassiter Jr CC                 11:07.82  
  6    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah                         11:12.57  
  7    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                         11:16.55  
  8   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit                         11:28.24  
  9   294 Fravel, John           Spirit                         12:14.00  
 10    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah                         12:29.81  
 11   613 raymond, joshua        Kennworth                      15:00.49  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   631 watt, adam             Kennworth                      10:44.48  
  2   550 chicvara, kyle         Kennworth                      13:15.19  
 
Event 12  3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1118 Forman, David          Walton                         10:23.37  
 
Event 13  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                1:14.07  
     1) 451 Campbell, Caroline          2) 495 Rakestraw, Deja            
     3) 471 Johnson, Alesia             4) 444 Brown, Davida              
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:20.63  
     1) 96 Porubiansky, Danielle        2) 5 Anderson, Greer              
     3) 113 Taylor, Maya                4) 91 Owens, Dondrett             
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:22.46  
     1) 818 Payne, Katherine            2) 771 Juhn, Sarah                
     3) 786 Lewis, Kennedi              4) 825 Poma, Michela              
  4 Sequoyah  'B'                                                1:26.01  
     1) 504 Smith, Lauren               2) 918 Herrick, Riley             
     3) 928 Murray, Bridget             4) 937 Slikker, Sofia             
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:29.86  
     1) 494 Phelps, Victoria            2) 201 Schofield, A'Nya           
     3) 160 Cupp, Gabrielle             4) 932 Palmer, Madeline           
 
Event 14  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:23.52  
     1) 455 Champion, Chandler          2) 908 Burnette, Charles          
     3) 475 Jones, Jordan               4) 453 Carney, Cooper             
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:29.73  
     1) 199 Satterfield, Joseph         2) 204 Stamey, Owen               
     3) 609 new, daniel                 4) 193 Pearce, Zach               
 
Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                1:08.11   1 
     1) 931 Ohar, Unknown               2) 920 Hounschell, Avianah        
     3) 445 Brown, Kammann              4) 916 Fox, Danielle              
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:11.56   1 
     1) 593 jeske, agigail              2) 634 whiten, alexis             
     3) 560 delay, amanda               4) 554 copeland, zoe              
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:11.76   2 
     1) 864 Tinker, Hunter              2) 788 Mahorner, Lucy             
     3) 825 Poma, Michela               4) 886 Yamaoka, Marie             
  4 Sequoyah  'B'                                                1:14.17   1 
     1) 452 Carney, Avery               2) 454 Carroll, Alaina            
     3) 497 Roeder, Kaylee              4) 328 Lacy, Maya                 
  5 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                    1:26.81   1 
     1) 626 taylor, demi                2) 596 knickerbocker, kayla       
     3) 574 garner, kalana              4) 573 garner, briela             
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  1:02.63   1 
     1) 237 Albright, Dwight            2) 398 Thomas, Ryan               
     3) 410 Watkins, Kevin              4) 382 Schulz, Reid               
  2 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'C'                                  1:04.48   2 
     1) 407 Warfield, Dakota            2) 354 Milhollin, James           
     3) 417 Yates, Jordan               4) 304 Gray, Ameer                
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:08.44   1 
     1) 777 Krause, Conor               2) 817 Pavlik, Drew               
     3) 867 Townsend, Nicholas          4) 824 Poma, Alex                 
  4 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'B'                                  1:08.53   1 
     1) 236 Albright, Brandon           2) 296 Gates, Kaz                 
     3) 336 Lloyd, Robert               4) 262 Chipp, Malachi             
  5 Sequoyah  'A'                                                1:09.72   1 
     1) 439 Bowers, Lenwood             2) 492 Perry, Brennan             
     3) 466 Godfrey, Alexander          4) 461 Eller, Willfranklin        
  6 Walton Youth Track  'B'                                      1:12.61   1 
     1) 694 Baker, Jonathan             2) 868 Trevor-Roberts, Eric       
     3) 843 Sherlock, Aiden             4) 885 Womack, Wyatt              
  7 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:24.20   1 
     1) 591 huey, eli                   2) 608 muse, eli                  
     3) 611 owens, marcus               4) 601 koch, timothy              
 
Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track Club  'A'                              58.75   1 
     1) 467 Gregg, Victoria             2) 942 Zonsa, Gabriella           
     3) 936 Reeves, Olivia              4) 900 Amissah, Charley           
  2 River Ridge Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:03.38   1 
     1) 506 Stout, Madison              2) 437 Austin, Jamine             
     3) 517 Young, Sara                 4) 470 Johnson, Aleah             
  3 Lassiter Junior CC & Track  'A'                              1:06.62   1 
     1) 1013 Lambert, Sophie            2) 1009 Hearn, Addie              
     3) 1019 Simpson, Miranda           4) 1028 Werner, Kaitlyn           
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:06.70   1 
     1) 628 thrash, annie               2) 568 fraser, melina             
     3) 586 harvey, danielle            4) 592 hunter, ashley             
  5 River Ridge Youth Track Club  'C'                            1:06.73   2 
     1) 500 Sarkady, Amanda             2) 512 Williams, Madison          
     3) 903 Bewley, McKenna             4) 907 Burdett, Lilian            
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:07.57   1 
     1) 185 McFarland, Caitlyn          2) 176 Larson, McKennah           
     3) 161 Danial, Alexis              4) 196 Richardson, Jordan         
  7 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:08.66   2 
     1) 887 Yoonis, Lena                2) 687 Akbari, Hayley             
     3) 709 Brown, Jocelyn              4) 814 Ott, Ilsa                  
 
Event 18  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                      59.45  
     1) 624 starnes, jacob              2) 581 greckel, andrew            
     3) 627 thompson, griffin           4) 585 hankerson, nathan          
  2 Sequoyah  'A'                                                1:00.55  
     1) 919 Hounschell, Anthony         2) 493 Perry, Bryson              
     3) 910 Cantrell, Zac               4) 456 Champion, Corey            
  3 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:04.90  
     1) 2 Amick, Ben                    2) 82 McGonigle, William          
     3) 7 Angalet, Ben                  4) 65 Johns, Trey                 
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:07.25  
     1) 163 Fischman, Justin            2) 192 Pearce, Luke               
     3) 505 Smith, Nolan                4) 202 Scott, Cade                
  5 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:07.57  
     1) 838 Schirmer, Javier            2) 843 Sherlock, Aiden            
     3) 852 Smith, Mark                 4) 824 Poma, Alex                 
  6 Etowah Youth Track Club  'B'                                 1:09.18  
     1) 53 Fortson, Ben                 2) 60 Hardin, Bobby               
     3) 124 Walton, Trevor              4) 116 Tillotson, Noah            
 
Event 19  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                    58.08  
     1) 340 Lynch, Ciera                2) 374 Reid, Monae                
     3) 388 Smith, Autumn               4) 399 Tremble, Isabella          
  2 River Ridge Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:00.74  
     1) 906 Bostardi, Samantha          2) 516 Young, Hannah              
     3) 465 Geoghagan, Emily            4) 484 Meadows, Kailey            
  3 Sequoyah  'A'                                                1:01.95  
     1) 486 Montalvo, Georgiana         2) 511 Williams, Emma             
     3) 564 fezzia, tydaesha            4) 913 Elliott, Jocilyn           
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                    1:03.44  
     1) 633 white, mckenzie             2) 558 dale, miah                 
     3) 540 baxter, sydney              4) 632 white, candace             
  5 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:03.94  
     1) 607 muse, chloe                 2) 587 hawkland, maryellen        
     3) 586 harvey, danielle            4) 610 oden, sydney               
 
Event 20  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                    50.16  
     1) 327 Kwateng, Jonathan           2) 393 Suter, Rustin              
     3) 330 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy         4) 264 Clark, Jared               
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                        51.71  
     1) 688 Aladesanmi, Deji            2) 851 Smith, Joe                 
     3) 844 Sherlock, Cullen            4) 801 Milford, Carter            
  3 Sequoyah  'A'                                                  54.12  
     1) 443 Brown, Brittain             2) 442 Brown, Blace               
     3) 502 Simmons, Chris              4) 491 Ovuorie, Zacchaeus         
  4 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'B'                                    56.45  
     1) 389 Smith, Davis                2) 246 Bell, Joshua               
     3) 255 Butler, Paul                4) 282 Dickie, Mack               
  5 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                      56.90  
     1) 548 carlisle, marcus            2) 553 coley, nicholas            
     3) 630 troxel, cody                4) 635 whiten, drew               
  6 Lassiter Junior CC & Track  'A'                                58.26  
     1) 1018 Schitea, Sol               2) 1010 Kapadia, Tapas            
     3) 1021 Smith, Mekiah              4) 1011 Kapadia, Tejas            
 
Event 21  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                      57.30  
     1) 584 hammond, sarah              2) 598 koch, hannah               
     3) 549 chambers, cheyenne          4) 619 shaffer, hayley            
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   1:01.38  
     1) 151 Allen, Alex                 2) 194 Powell, Alyssa             
     3) 168 Hart, Emily                 4) 164 Garabedian, Rachel         
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      1:03.74  
     1) 719 Chastain, Christina         2) 842 Sharpe, Hannah             
     3) 722 Collins, Sarah              4) 861 Taylor, Tatiana            
 
Event 22  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                        56.63  
     1) 823 Piper, Sean                 2) 784 Lenhard, Brian             
     3) 754 Hawley, Coleton             4) 691 Ashby, Brendon             
 
Event 23  4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                  59.40  
     1) 458 Chimenti, Nicole            2) 446 Brown, Stephanie           
     3) 485 Mellett, Alyssa             4) 457 Chimenti, Danielle         
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:03.62  
     1) 88 Morris, Leena                2) 93 Penton, Gianna              
     3) 30 Carballo, Dominique          4) 123 Walton, Shannon            
 
Event 24  4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                  49.08  
     1) 514 Woodard, Alex               2) 499 Rosenfeld, Brantley        
     3) 468 Harding, Daniel             4) 473 Johnston, Seth             
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 1:00.19  
     1) 81 Matthews, Eric               2) 115 Tillotson, Christopher     
     3) 66 Johnson, Alexander           4) 122 Walton, Ian                
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   825 Poma, Michela          Walton                          6:47.55  
  2    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                          7:34.14  
  3   774 Kelsch, Natalie        Walton                          7:55.95  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                          5:50.81  
  2   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          5:51.03  
  3   455 Champion, Chandler     45SE                            6:06.85  
  4   710 Brown, William         Walton                          6:20.07  
  5   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                          9:05.81  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                          5:56.88  
  2   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                       6:03.59  
  3    77 Ledford, Lexie         Etowah                          6:08.87  
  4   732 Du Toit, Emma          Walton                          6:15.27  
  5   816 Ott, Lacy              Walton                          6:38.28  
 --  1062 Darby, Camille         Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   293 Fravel, Hayden         Spirit                          5:59.22  
  2   777 Krause, Conor          Walton                          6:00.00  
  3    42 Dollevoet, Alexand     Etowah                          6:01.22  
  4   372 Rager, S               Spirit                          6:02.40  
  5   843 Sherlock, Aiden        Walton                          6:02.71  
  6   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                          6:05.48  
  7   810 Neill, Jack            Walton                          6:08.39  
  8   279 Davis, Hayden          Spirit                          6:09.25  
  9   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                            6:17.16  
 10   867 Townsend, Nicholas     Walton                          6:24.91  
 11   333 Lempner, Matthew       Spirit                          6:29.64  
 12   824 Poma, Alex             Walton                          6:46.39  
 13   846 Sigmon, Andrew         Walton                          7:06.99  
 14   787 Lobb, Nicholas         Walton                          7:27.71  
 15   756 Hendrickson, Shane     Walton                          7:31.41  
 16   240 Asam, Henry            Spirit                          7:33.21  
 --   753 Hawley, Carson         Walton                              DNF  
 --    65 Johns, Trey            Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah                          5:40.10  
  2   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                          5:47.10  
  3   366 Olsen, Lauren          Spirit                          5:52.27  
  4   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah                          6:07.24  
  5   470 Johnson, Aleah         45SE                            6:12.87  
  6   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                          6:20.10  
  7   506 Stout, Madison         45SE                            6:27.37  
  8    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah                          6:37.63  
  9    58 Goodman, Rainy         Etowah                          6:39.30  
 10   111 Stuart, Salem          Etowah                          6:40.58  
 11   517 Young, Sara            45SE                            6:49.58  
 12   814 Ott, Ilsa              Walton                          6:51.79  
 --    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   581 greckel, andrew        Kennworth                       5:18.93  
  2   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          5:21.17  
  3   848 Skinner, James         Walton                          5:27.72  
  4   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                           5:30.96  
  5   371 Rager, Jack            Spirit                          5:37.45  
  6    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah                          5:41.05  
  7   515 Wootton, Nicholas      45SE                            5:41.28  
  8     2 Amick, Ben             Etowah                          5:46.95  
  9   353 Meyer, Bryce           Spirit                          6:02.92  
 10   926 Mezzacapo, Jack        Rrytc                           6:08.93  
 11   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                       6:12.00  
 12   618 scott, austin          Kennworth                       6:12.36  
 13   493 Perry, Bryson          45SE                            6:35.74  
 14   415 Wood, Stewart          Spirit                          6:37.05  
 15   510 Wheeler, Eli           45SE                            6:39.29  
 16   600 koch, thomas           Kennworth                       6:53.56  
 17   933 Palmer, Mitchell       Rrytc                           6:54.20  
 --    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Henry, Caroline        45SE                            5:33.34  
  2    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                          5:47.32  
  3   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah                          6:00.87  
  4   833 Regitz, Grace          Walton                          6:04.62  
  5    47 Dudle, Hannah          Etowah                          6:08.42  
  6   815 Ott, Isabel            Walton                          6:21.37  
  7   610 oden, sydney           Kennworth                       6:26.87  
  8   448 Bullen, Liberty        45SE                            6:46.76  
 
Event 32  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   739 Farmer, Kenan          Walton                          4:54.00  
  2    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah                          4:55.70  
  3  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC                  4:58.19  
  4   577 gladstone, ben         Kennworth                       5:05.23  
  5   488 Moore, Zachary         45SE                            5:05.90  
  6   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                       5:06.26  
  7   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                          5:08.28  
  8   622 stanley, mathew        Kennworth                       5:12.06  
  9   735 Eisenman, Robbie       Walton                          5:13.00  
 10   386 Slewitzke, Brian       Spirit                          5:17.80  
 11   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit                          5:18.14  
 12   578 gladstone, ryan        Kennworth                       5:22.66  
 13    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                          5:26.82  
 14   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                           5:34.54  
 15   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                       5:34.91  
 16  1025 Tharp, Zach            Lassiter Jr CC                  5:41.78  
 17    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah                          5:45.13  
 18   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                          6:03.39  
 19   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                          6:05.05  
 20    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah                          6:15.37  
 --  1002 Bassett, Andrew        Lassiter Jr CC                      SCR  
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   598 koch, hannah           Kennworth                       6:14.64  
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Teachey, Loren         Creekview                       4:37.49  
  2   513 Williams, Nolan        45SE                            4:46.09  
  3   418 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          4:57.57  
  4   631 watt, adam             Kennworth                       5:11.24  
  5   499 Rosenfeld, Brantle     45SE                            5:16.63  
  6   702 Boone, Jason           Walton                          5:18.84  
  7   845 Sibley, Mitchell       Walton                          5:31.71  
  8   550 chicvara, kyle         Kennworth                       6:01.09  
  9    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah                          6:09.15  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   514 Woodard, Alex          45SE                            4:26.21  
  2   468 Harding, Daniel        45SE                            4:56.43  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                          1:21.12   1 
  2   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                          1:23.11   1 
  3   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                            1:26.68   1 
  4    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                          1:32.70   3 
  5    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                          1:35.63   3 
  6   471 Johnson, Alesia        45SE                            1:37.76   3 
  7   771 Juhn, Sarah            Walton                          1:38.67   1 
  8   928 Murray, Bridget        Rrytc                           1:38.71   3 
  9   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah                          1:39.06   2 
 10   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                          1:41.28   3 
 11   745 Greer, Anna            Walton                          1:41.79   1 
 12   937 Slikker, Sofia         Rrytc                           1:43.10   3 
 13   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                           1:44.01   2 
 14   501 Sarkady, Katie         45SE                            1:44.19   2 
 15   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                           1:47.67   2 
 16    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                          1:50.97   1 
 17   818 Payne, Katherine       Walton                          1:54.99   2 
 18   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah                          2:05.67   2 
 --   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                           SCR     
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          1:16.72   3 
  2   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                          1:18.05   2 
  3   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                          1:20.48   1 
  4   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                          1:21.55   2 
  5   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                          1:21.64   2 
  6   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                          1:31.27   2 
  7   236 Albright, Brandon      Spirit                          1:34.94   3 
  8   453 Carney, Cooper         45SE                            1:35.10   2 
  9   832 Reddy, Sanjay          Walton                          1:35.12   3 
 10   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                          1:36.37   3 
 11   871 Verdon, Julian         Walton                          1:38.25   2 
 12   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                          1:44.44   1 
 13  1154 Acoff, M               Unattached                      1:44.70   4 
 14  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                 1:45.90   1 
 15   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                       1:47.16   4 
 16   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                           1:52.26   1 
 17   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                          1:54.22   3 
 18   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                          1:57.60   4 
 19   475 Jones, Jordan          45SE                            1:58.48   1 
 20   869 Verdon, Jay            Walton                          1:58.75   1 
 --   901 Austin, Evan           Rrytc                               SCR     
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                       1:16.91   2 
  2   419 Perryman, Nia Latr     Spirit                          1:18.51   2 
  3   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                       1:20.20   3 
  4   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                       1:20.83   3 
  5   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                       1:20.99   1 
  6   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                       1:21.05   2 
  7   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                          1:21.92   2 
  8   445 Brown, Kammann         45SE                            1:22.73   1 
  9   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                       1:24.38   4 
 10   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                           1:25.06   1 
 11    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                          1:25.49   4 
 12   916 Fox, Danielle          Rrytc                           1:25.55   1 
 13   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                       1:26.64   3 
 14   452 Carney, Avery          45SE                            1:27.56   1 
 15  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                 1:27.96   2 
 16     3 Amick, Emerson         Etowah                          1:28.16   3 
 17   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                          1:28.26   3 
 18  1060 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock Youth                 1:29.23   1 
 19    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                          1:32.65   3 
 20  1155 Walker, M              Unattached                      1:33.07   4 
 21   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                       1:34.01   4 
 22    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                          1:36.01   2 
 23  1082 Leech, Trinity         Woodstock Youth                 1:36.44   4 
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                                SCR     
 --  1052 Bailey, Anna           Woodstock Youth                     SCR     
 --   247 Bethune, Croix         Spirit                              SCR     
 --   736 Evans, Caroline        Walton                              SCR     
 --   250 Britain, Meaghan       Spirit                              SCR     
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                          1:09.74   2 
  2   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                          1:10.84   2 
  3   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                          1:11.68   3 
  4   237 Albright, Dwight       Spirit                          1:12.94   3 
  5   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                       1:15.39   5 
  6  1103 Stumpf, Austin         Woodstock Youth                 1:16.51   5 
  7   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                          1:16.74   5 
  8   336 Lloyd, Robert          Spirit                          1:19.62   3 
  9    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                          1:20.03   3 
 10   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                          1:20.36   4 
 11   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                       1:20.55   1 
 12   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                          1:21.65   5 
 13  1063 Davis, Abraham         Woodstock Youth                 1:22.46   4 
 14    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                          1:22.50   4 
 15   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                            1:22.73   2 
 16  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                 1:24.15   1 
 17   311 Harris, Bowen          Spirit                          1:24.42   4 
 18   753 Hawley, Carson         Walton                          1:25.83   1 
 19   764 Hoskyn, Davis          Walton                          1:26.03   3 
 20   439 Bowers, Lenwood        45SE                            1:26.23   1 
 21  1156 Walker, T              Unattached                      1:27.47   5 
 22   583 hallmark, dawson       Kennworth                       1:27.80   1 
 23   124 Walton, Trevor         Etowah                          1:31.47   5 
 24   698 Berger, Samuel         Walton                          1:31.50   2 
 25   466 Godfrey, Alexander     45SE                            1:35.63   4 
 26   868 Trevor-Roberts, Er     Walton                          1:37.22   4 
 26   601 koch, timothy          Kennworth                       1:37.22   2 
 28   747 Greer, Matthew         Walton                          1:37.84   1 
 29   474 Jones, Brandon         45SE                            1:42.13   2 
 30   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                          1:43.83   3 
 --   236 Albright, Brandon      Spirit                              SCR     
 --   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                              SCR     
 --   577 gladstone, ben         Kennworth                           SCR     
 --    16 Beckman, Grant         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   491 Ovuorie, Zacchaeus     45SE                                SCR     
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                           1:08.42   2 
  2   467 Gregg, Victoria        45SE                            1:09.17   1 
  3   366 Olsen, Lauren          Spirit                          1:13.13   2 
  4   176 Larson, McKennah       Creekview                       1:14.90   3 
  5    76 Laudun, Paige          Etowah                          1:16.41   2 
  6  1019 Simpson, Miranda       Lassiter Jr CC                  1:16.69   1 
  7   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                          1:16.86   4 
  8   633 white, mckenzie        Kennworth                       1:17.70   3 
  9  1013 Lambert, Sophie        Lassiter Jr CC                  1:17.88   1 
 10   780 Lane, Emily            Walton                          1:18.40   4 
 11   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                           1:18.48   3 
 12   555 couton, anabelle       Kennworth                       1:20.22   3 
 13   628 thrash, annie          Kennworth                       1:20.44   4 
 14   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                       1:21.59   3 
 15   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                           1:24.57   2 
 16    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah                          1:24.66   1 
 17  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC                  1:25.72   2 
 18  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                 1:27.65   1 
 19   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                          1:32.21   2 
 20  1009 Hearn, Addie           Lassiter Jr CC                  1:35.46   1 
 --   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                              SCR     
 --   437 Austin, Jamine         45SE                                SCR     
 --   506 Stout, Madison         45SE                                SCR     
 --    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                           1:10.19   1 
  2   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                          1:11.16   3 
  3   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          1:12.80   2 
  4  1030 Buschman, Joe          Lassiter Jr CC                  1:13.28   1 
  5   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                       1:14.50   1 
  6   933 Palmer, Mitchell       Rrytc                           1:16.11   2 
  7   852 Smith, Mark            Walton                          1:16.25   3 
  8   479 Lowry, Preston         45SE                            1:19.00   3 
  9   460 Eden, Cole             45SE                            1:19.07   2 
 10   838 Schirmer, Javier       Walton                          1:19.49   2 
 11   805 Minetos, Peter         Walton                          1:19.85   1 
 12    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                          1:20.62   3 
 13   510 Wheeler, Eli           45SE                            1:20.86   2 
 14     9 Archer, Zachary        Etowah                          1:23.10   2 
 15   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                          1:31.75   3 
 16   915 Fox, Brice             Rrytc                           1:35.22   1 
 17    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                          1:35.77   1 
 --   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   249 Bird, Samuel           Spirit                              SCR     
 --    12 Beauvais, Jacob        Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1059 Cromer, Colleen        Woodstock Youth                 1:07.32   2 
  2   619 shaffer, hayley        Kennworth                       1:07.40   1 
  3   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                          1:08.72   3 
  4   850 Smith, Jennifer        Walton                          1:09.46   4 
  5   472 Johnson, Alexa         45SE                            1:11.06   2 
  6  1115 Womack, Theresa        Woodstock Youth                 1:11.67   1 
  7   183 McCord, Caitlyn        Creekview                       1:12.75   1 
  8   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                          1:13.94   2 
  9   465 Geoghagan, Emily       45SE                            1:15.03   1 
 10   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                          1:15.70   4 
 11   484 Meadows, Kailey        45SE                            1:16.54   1 
 12   388 Smith, Autumn          Spirit                          1:16.61   4 
 13  1072 Francis, Rachel        Woodstock Youth                 1:16.84   2 
 14   719 Chastain, Christin     Walton                          1:20.56   3 
 15   448 Bullen, Liberty        45SE                            1:20.85   1 
 16   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                       1:21.06   2 
 17   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                           1:22.43   3 
 18    93 Penton, Gianna         Etowah                          1:23.57   4 
 19    30 Carballo, Dominiqu     Etowah                          1:24.16   3 
 20   191 Paul, Abigail          Creekview                       1:26.56   2 
 21   819 Peacock, Rachel        Walton                          1:27.66   3 
 --    17 Bishop, Abby           Etowah                              SCR     
 --   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                           SCR     
 --    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                              SCR     
 --   152 Barnes, Halee          Creekview                           SCR     
 --   696 Bauman, Abby           Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                            57.61   2 
  2   359 Myers, Vincent         Spirit                          1:00.25   3 
  3   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                          1:00.28   3 
  4   844 Sherlock, Cullen       Walton                          1:03.36   2 
  5   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                          1:04.00   3 
  6   442 Brown, Blace           45SE                            1:04.10   1 
  7  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC                  1:05.24   1 
  8   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                          1:07.30   1 
  9   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                           1:07.48   2 
 10   847 Sigmon, Benjamin       Walton                          1:09.12   3 
 11  1018 Schitea, Sol           Lassiter Jr CC                  1:09.75   2 
 12   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                          1:10.16   2 
 13   924 Livesay, Pierce        Rrytc                           1:10.45   1 
 14   784 Lenhard, Brian         Walton                          1:10.87   3 
 15  1110 Vaughan, Mark          Woodstock Youth                 1:10.91   4 
 16   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                          1:15.71   2 
 17   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                          1:17.36   3 
 18   746 Greer, Jacob           Walton                          1:19.57   1 
 19   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                       1:21.71   1 
 --   693 Bain, Hollace          Walton                              SCR     
 --     8 Angalet, Nick          Etowah                              SCR     
 --    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit                              SCR     
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                       1:10.00  
  2   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                       1:12.03  
  3   458 Chimenti, Nicole       45SE                            1:13.55  
  4   718 Caster, Jensen         Walton                          1:14.03  
  5   549 chambers, cheyenne     Kennworth                       1:18.01  
  6  1023 Tapia, Sheila          Lassiter Jr CC                  1:33.30  
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                            56.63  
  2   499 Rosenfeld, Brantle     45SE                              59.67  
  3  1020 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC                  1:02.01  
  4   691 Ashby, Brendon         Walton                          1:03.94  
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                          1:15.21  
 --   462 Evans, Megan           45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                            56.18  
  2   468 Harding, Daniel        45SE                              56.87  
 
Event 49  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   444 Brown, Davida          45SE                              15.09   1 
  2   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                            16.54   5 
  3    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            16.96   3 
  4   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                            17.11   3 
  5   596 knickerbocker, kay     Kennworth                         17.55   7 
  6   201 Schofield, A'Nya       Creekview                         17.77   6 
  7   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                              17.81   1 
  8   629 timberlake, shayla     Kennworth                         18.08   5 
  9   576 geathers, kaelyn       Kennworth                         18.39   3 
 10   825 Poma, Michela          Walton                            18.82   6 
 11   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            19.03   4 
 12    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                            19.27   6 
 13   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                            19.40   7 
 14    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                            19.84   3 
 15   471 Johnson, Alesia        45SE                              20.00   2 
 16   928 Murray, Bridget        Rrytc                             20.04   2 
 17   771 Juhn, Sarah            Walton                            20.08   5 
 18   686 Akbari, Hannah         Walton                            20.54   6 
 19   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                         20.58   2 
 20   503 Simon, Juliana         45SE                              20.80   5 
 21   774 Kelsch, Natalie        Walton                            20.89   5 
 21   811 Neill, Morgan          Walton                            20.89   2 
 23     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                            20.93   4 
 24   937 Slikker, Sofia         Rrytc                             21.08   2 
 25   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                         21.17   7 
 26   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                             21.48   1 
 27   495 Rakestraw, Deja        45SE                              21.91   2 
 28   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                             22.37   1 
 29   501 Sarkady, Katie         45SE                              22.38   6 
 30   745 Greer, Anna            Walton                            22.52   1 
 31   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                         23.59   1 
 32    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            23.69   4 
 33   626 taylor, demi           Kennworth                         24.35   6 
 34   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                         26.80   7 
 --   563 fezzia, abraham        Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   575 gately, jordyn         Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   494 Phelps, Victoria       45SE                                SCR     
 --   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                           SCR     
 --   500 Sarkady, Amanda        45SE                                SCR     
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                            16.00   4 
  2   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                            16.37   5 
  3   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                            16.39   4 
  4   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                            16.87   1 
  5   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                            17.22   1 
  6   829 Rajbhandari, Prana     Walton                            17.35   1 
  7   305 Griffin, Rion          Spirit                            17.39   3 
  8   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                            17.72   3 
  9   832 Reddy, Sanjay          Walton                            17.96   5 
 10   589 hooks, elijah          Kennworth                         18.07   5 
 11   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                         18.14   3 
 12   309 Hampton, Brandon       Spirit                            18.15   3 
 13   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                         18.77   2 
 14   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                            19.10   2 
 15   871 Verdon, Julian         Walton                            19.13   4 
 16   453 Carney, Cooper         45SE                              19.53   4 
 17   611 owens, marcus          Kennworth                         19.55   4 
 18   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                         19.58   1 
 18   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                             19.58   3 
 20   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                         20.58   4 
 21    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                            20.74   5 
 22   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                            21.59   2 
 23   766 Hubbard, Jack          Walton                            22.13   5 
 24   546 brown, collon          Kennworth                         22.23   3 
 25   475 Jones, Jordan          45SE                              23.07   2 
 26   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                            23.25   1 
 27   869 Verdon, Jay            Walton                            24.32   5 
 28   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                            25.99   2 
 --    51 Espin, Collin          Etowah                              SCR     
 --    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                              SCR     
 --   689 Amini, Ryan            Walton                              SCR     
 --   710 Brown, William         Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                         15.67   3 
  2   328 Lacy, Maya             Spirit                            15.70   2 
  3   931 Ohar, Unknown          Rrytc                             15.73   4 
  4   864 Tinker, Hunter         Walton                            15.87   4 
  5   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                         15.96   1 
  6   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                         16.06   5 
  7   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                         16.19   2 
  8   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                         16.28   4 
  9   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                         16.53   1 
  9   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                         16.53   3 
 11   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                            16.68   5 
 12   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                         16.92   4 
 13  1082 Leech, Trinity         Woodstock Youth                   17.23   3 
 14   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                         17.32   6 
 15    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                            17.60   3 
 16   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                            17.71   1 
 17  1155 Walker, M              Unattached                        17.74   2 
 18   287 Evans, Skylar          Spirit                            17.94   2 
 19  1157 Walker, A              Unattached                        18.06   1 
 20   284 Ellison, S             Spirit                            18.11   5 
 21   831 Reddy, Malathi         Walton                            18.22   1 
 22   209 Vereen, Carsen         Creekview                         18.23   6 
 23   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                         18.43   5 
 24     3 Amick, Emerson         Etowah                            18.63   2 
 25    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                            18.80   1 
 26   497 Roeder, Kaylee         45SE                              19.11   3 
 27    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                            19.51   3 
 28   454 Carroll, Alaina        45SE                              19.83   4 
 29   573 garner, briela         Kennworth                         20.13   4 
 30   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                         21.89   2 
 --   449 Bullen, Stevie         45SE                                DNF   5 
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                                SCR     
 --   711 Bunch, Megan           Walton                              SCR     
 --    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   536 Albright, Delaynie     Kennworth                           SCR     
 --     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                              SCR     
 --   250 Britain, Meaghan       Spirit                              SCR     
 --   699 Best, Carter           Walton                              SCR     
 --   247 Bethune, Croix         Spirit                              SCR     
 --   615 rice, avery            Kennworth                           SCR     
 
Event 52  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                            14.54   2 
  2   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                            14.61   5 
  3   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                         14.72   3 
  4   304 Gray, Ameer            Spirit                            15.00   4 
  5   237 Albright, Dwight       Spirit                            15.19   6 
  6   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                            15.23   5 
  7   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                         15.58   1 
  8    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                            15.74   3 
  9  1113 Wilson, Xavier         Woodstock Youth                   15.98   3 
 10   190 Nichols, Sean          Creekview                         16.00   2 
 11   124 Walton, Trevor         Etowah                            16.03   2 
 12  1156 Walker, T              Unattached                        16.17   2 
 13   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                            16.24   7 
 14   701 Bivens, William        Walton                            16.34   7 
 15   311 Harris, Bowen          Spirit                            16.46   6 
 16     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                            16.55   1 
 17   417 Yates, Jordan          Spirit                            16.61   1 
 18   590 hooks, jelani          Kennworth                         16.82   5 
 19   461 Eller, Willfrankli     45SE                              16.83   4 
 19    53 Fortson, Ben           Etowah                            16.83   4 
 21   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                              17.26   1 
 22   358 Motley, Dane           Spirit                            17.47   3 
 23    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                            17.64   1 
 24   595 knickerbocker, joh     Kennworth                         17.84   4 
 25   591 huey, eli              Kennworth                         17.86   2 
 26   439 Bowers, Lenwood        45SE                              17.92   3 
 27   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                            18.24   6 
 28  1083 Longoria, Lewis        Woodstock Youth                   18.56   4 
 29   601 koch, timothy          Kennworth                         18.82   3 
 30   474 Jones, Brandon         45SE                              18.87   6 
 31   466 Godfrey, Alexander     45SE                              18.91   5 
 32    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                            19.03   5 
 33   205 Stokes, Michael        Creekview                         19.19   4 
 34   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                         19.23   5 
 35    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                            19.40   6 
 36   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                             19.46   1 
 37   608 muse, eli              Kennworth                         19.52   6 
 38   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                            20.43   7 
 39   930 Murray, Michael        Rrytc                             20.56   2 
 --   539 ashford, connor        Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   605 marchant, timothy      Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   638 williams, marselys     Kennworth                           SCR     
 
Event 53  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                            14.29   6 
  2   467 Gregg, Victoria        45SE                              14.31   4 
  3   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                             14.55   2 
  4   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                         14.81   4 
  5    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            15.03   3 
  6  1028 Werner, Kaitlyn        Lassiter Jr CC                    15.21   4 
  7   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             15.25   1 
  8   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                             15.35   3 
  9   288 Evans, Stori           Spirit                            15.45   5 
 10  1022 Smith, Talia           Lassiter Jr CC                    15.57   1 
 11   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                             15.58   1 
 12   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                            15.68   5 
 13   506 Stout, Madison         45SE                              15.70   1 
 14   907 Burdett, Lilian        Rrytc                             15.85   2 
 15  1153 Palmer, K              Unattached                        15.86   7 
 16   633 white, mckenzie        Kennworth                         16.14   6 
 17   437 Austin, Jamine         45SE                              16.16   2 
 18   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            16.19   6 
 19  1019 Simpson, Miranda       Lassiter Jr CC                    16.21   1 
 20   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                         16.30   7 
 21   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                         16.31   3 
 22   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                         16.54   4 
 23   161 Danial, Alexis         Creekview                         16.59   5 
 24    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                            16.70   4 
 25  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC                    16.80   2 
 26   512 Williams, Madison      45SE                              16.81   3 
 27   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                            16.87   7 
 28   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                         17.18   5 
 29   500 Sarkady, Amanda        45SE                              17.27   2 
 30  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                   17.39   2 
 31   625 strasburg, ally        Kennworth                         17.40   1 
 32   480 Mann, Ansley           45SE                              17.54   3 
 33   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                             17.66   4 
 34   778 Kutch, Lauren          Walton                            17.79   6 
 35   809 Murtagh, Collette      Walton                            17.94   5 
 36   757 Hendrickson, Shann     Walton                            18.64   6 
 36   628 thrash, annie          Kennworth                         18.64   6 
 38  1009 Hearn, Addie           Lassiter Jr CC                    19.69   3 
 --   724 Cunningham, Quinn      Walton                              SCR     
 --   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                           SCR     
 --    36 Cory, Caroline         Etowah                              SCR     
 --   238 Alvarez, Alivia        Spirit                              SCR     
 --   564 fezzia, tydaesha       Kennworth                           SCR     
 --   707 Bridges, Vivian        Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 54  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   585 hankerson, nathan      Kennworth                         13.60   3 
  2   255 Butler, Paul           Spirit                            13.82   3 
  3   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                         14.09   1 
  4   493 Perry, Bryson          45SE                              14.40   4 
  5   282 Dickie, Mack           Spirit                            14.41   1 
  6   627 thompson, griffin      Kennworth                         14.86   4 
  7   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                            14.97   2 
  8   320 Hollingsworth, Bra     Spirit                            15.05   2 
  9   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                            15.45   4 
 10   618 scott, austin          Kennworth                         15.46   4 
 11   335 Lloyd, Bishop          Spirit                            15.88   4 
 12    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                            16.17   1 
 13     7 Angalet, Ben           Etowah                            16.35   1 
 14   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                         16.41   2 
 15   460 Eden, Cole             45SE                              16.43   3 
 16   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                         16.52   3 
 17   873 Vermaak, Chase         Walton                            16.73   1 
 18   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         16.77   2 
 19   910 Cantrell, Zac          Rrytc                             16.83   2 
 20   805 Minetos, Peter         Walton                            16.85   3 
 21   505 Smith, Nolan           45SE                              17.26   3 
 22   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                         17.46   4 
 23     9 Archer, Zachary        Etowah                            18.16   2 
 24   561 delay, christopher     Kennworth                         20.03   1 
 --   249 Bird, Samuel           Spirit                              SCR     
 --   695 Barton, Jordan         Walton                              SCR     
 --   692 Ashby, Christopher     Walton                              SCR     
 --   704 Boyle, Brendan         Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 55  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                            13.44   1 
  2   619 shaffer, hayley        Kennworth                         14.20   4 
  3  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth                   14.61   2 
  4   540 baxter, sydney         Kennworth                         14.68   1 
  5   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                         14.73   3 
  6   861 Taylor, Tatiana        Walton                            14.74   5 
  7  1086 McBay, Riley           Woodstock Youth                   14.77   2 
  8   374 Reid, Monae            Spirit                            14.88   3 
  9   509 Warner, Sarah          45SE                              14.97   5 
 10   913 Elliott, Jocilyn       Rrytc                             15.24   4 
 11   511 Williams, Emma         45SE                              15.50   5 
 12   607 muse, chloe            Kennworth                         15.52   4 
 13   586 harvey, danielle       Kennworth                         15.59   4 
 14    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                            15.70   3 
 15   516 Young, Hannah          45SE                              15.73   5 
 16   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                             15.78   5 
 17   632 white, candace         Kennworth                         15.81   2 
 18   587 hawkland, maryelle     Kennworth                         15.87   4 
 19   194 Powell, Alyssa         Creekview                         16.09   3 
 20    93 Penton, Gianna         Etowah                            16.15   3 
 21   486 Montalvo, Georgian     45SE                              16.49   2 
 22  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                   16.75   1 
 23   819 Peacock, Rachel        Walton                            16.90   5 
 24  1104 Thibodeau, Sadie       Woodstock Youth                   17.24   2 
 25  1055 Bravo, Silvana         Woodstock Youth                   17.27   1 
 26   696 Bauman, Abby           Walton                            17.34   1 
 27   842 Sharpe, Hannah         Walton                            17.45   2 
 28   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                         17.51   3 
 29    30 Carballo, Dominiqu     Etowah                            17.59   4 
 --   436 Allen, Micah           45SE                                SCR     
 --   856 Suttle, Tatiana        Walton                              SCR     
 --   715 Calaj, Rachel          Walton                              SCR     
 --     1 Abicca, Kristina       Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 56  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   264 Clark, Jared           Spirit                            11.88   3 
  2   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                            11.95   2 
  3   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                            12.08   2 
  4   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                            12.43   2 
  5   327 Kwateng, Jonathan      Spirit                            12.45   4 
  6   597 knickerbocker, rob     Kennworth                         12.55   3 
  7   443 Brown, Brittain        45SE                              13.18   3 
  8   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                            13.38   1 
  9   553 coley, nicholas        Kennworth                         13.46   1 
 10   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                            13.77   1 
 11   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                         13.83   4 
 12   779 LaBouff, Nolan         Walton                            14.08   1 
 13   502 Simmons, Chris         45SE                              14.37   3 
 14   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                         14.53   1 
 15   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                            14.57   4 
 16   491 Ovuorie, Zacchaeus     45SE                              15.06   4 
 17    31 Cardin, Alexander      Etowah                            15.57   1 
 18   772 Kagan, Nathan          Walton                            15.92   3 
 19   879 Wheeler, Trent         Walton                            17.03   2 
 20    12 Beauvais, Jacob        Etowah                            17.04   4 
 21  1029 Westfall, Joseph       Lassiter Jr CC                    17.15   3 
 --   905 Blackmon, Greer        Rrytc                               SCR     
 --   241 Banister, Brad         Spirit                              SCR     
 --   855 Stoltz, Ethan          Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1004 Buschman, Alaina       Lassiter Jr CC                    14.43   2 
  2   549 chambers, cheyenne     Kennworth                         14.61   2 
  3   722 Collins, Sarah         Walton                            14.78   1 
  4   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                         14.81   2 
  5   943 Zukaraite, Igne        Rrytc                             15.19   1 
  6   594 king, jamia            Kennworth                         16.69   1 
  7  1023 Tapia, Sheila          Lassiter Jr CC                    19.34   1 
  8    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                            19.73   1 
 --   697 Beauchamp, Kate        Walton                              SCR     
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   499 Rosenfeld, Brantle     45SE                              12.58   1 
  2  1020 Sims, Andy             Lassiter Jr CC                    12.98   1 
  3   463 Everett, Kennith       45SE                              13.07   1 
  4   823 Piper, Sean            Walton                            13.11   1 
  5   447 Brown, Thomas          45SE                              13.24   1 
  6     6 Andu, Alexander        Etowah                            13.52   1 
  7   570 friedrich, james       Kennworth                         14.37   2 
 
Event 59  100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Chimenti, Danielle     45SE                              13.73  
  2   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                            14.67  
  3   485 Mellett, Alyssa        45SE                              15.71  
 
Event 60  100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Johnston, Seth         45SE                              11.80  
  2   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                            12.25  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   444 Brown, Davida          45SE                            3:20.90  
  2   825 Poma, Michela          Walton                          3:30.67  
  3   771 Juhn, Sarah            Walton                          3:36.03  
  4    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                          3:39.39  
  5   471 Johnson, Alesia        45SE                            3:44.27  
  6   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah                          3:47.18  
  7   504 Smith, Lauren          45SE                            3:52.54  
  8   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                       4:29.67  
 --   503 Simon, Juliana         45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                          3:06.55  
  2   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                          3:07.98  
  3   455 Champion, Chandler     45SE                            3:17.44  
  4   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                          3:29.03  
  5   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                       3:29.50  
  6   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                       3:41.92  
  7  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                 4:37.44  
  8   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       4:56.07  
  9   239 Asam, Graham           Spirit                          5:53.33  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   297 Gates, Zoryn           Spirit                          2:57.25  
  2   104 Runyan, Sydney         Etowah                          3:04.24  
  3    77 Ledford, Lexie         Etowah                          3:08.09  
  4   788 Mahorner, Lucy         Walton                          3:09.94  
  5   916 Fox, Danielle          Rrytc                           3:16.52  
  6   342 Martinez, Liliana      Spirit                          3:23.73  
  7    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                          3:25.07  
  8     3 Amick, Emerson         Etowah                          3:25.32  
  9  1060 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock Youth                 3:32.41  
 10  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                 3:54.88  
 --   396 Taylor, Vivian         Spirit                              SCR  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                       2:50.19  
  2   279 Davis, Hayden          Spirit                          2:57.04  
  3   777 Krause, Conor          Walton                          2:58.34  
  4   764 Hoskyn, Davis          Walton                          3:04.89  
  5   372 Rager, S               Spirit                          3:08.26  
  6   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                          3:09.98  
  7    42 Dollevoet, Alexand     Etowah                          3:10.46  
  8   824 Poma, Alex             Walton                          3:10.81  
  9  1063 Davis, Abraham         Woodstock Youth                 3:12.59  
 10   843 Sherlock, Aiden        Walton                          3:14.11  
 11   541 berkoski, alan         Kennworth                       3:16.76  
 12   583 hallmark, dawson       Kennworth                       3:17.42  
 13   333 Lempner, Matthew       Spirit                          3:18.65  
 14   439 Bowers, Lenwood        45SE                            3:20.51  
 15  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                 3:22.62  
 16   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                       3:23.92  
 17   240 Asam, Henry            Spirit                          3:52.18  
 --   817 Pavlik, Drew           Walton                              DNF  
 --  1083 Longoria, Lewis        Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   100 Rensel, Shelby         Etowah                          2:50.37  
  2   366 Olsen, Lauren          Spirit                          2:51.60  
  3   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                          2:56.85  
  4   120 Walsh, Mackenzie       Etowah                          3:01.20  
  5  1153 Palmer, K              Unattached                      3:01.44  
  6   707 Bridges, Vivian        Walton                          3:04.88  
  7    99 Rensel, Emily          Etowah                          3:12.78  
  8   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                           3:19.19  
  9  1013 Lambert, Sophie        Lassiter Jr CC                  3:21.75  
 10    58 Goodman, Rainy         Etowah                          3:22.70  
 11  1007 Freshour, Rachel       Lassiter Jr CC                  3:23.66  
 12   506 Stout, Madison         45SE                            3:25.77  
 13   111 Stuart, Salem          Etowah                          3:30.75  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   456 Champion, Corey        45SE                            2:34.96  
  2   581 greckel, andrew        Kennworth                       2:41.48  
  3    82 McGonigle, William     Etowah                          2:45.14  
  4   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                          2:46.40  
  5   639 windham, jake          Kennworth                       2:49.69  
  6     2 Amick, Ben             Etowah                          2:51.59  
  7   371 Rager, Jack            Spirit                          2:54.67  
  8   515 Wootton, Nicholas      45SE                            2:55.36  
  9  1030 Buschman, Joe          Lassiter Jr CC                  3:00.46  
 10   618 scott, austin          Kennworth                       3:05.41  
 11   902 Bearden, Ryan          Rrytc                           3:06.16  
 12   926 Mezzacapo, Jack        Rrytc                           3:07.78  
 13   487 Moore, Tyler           45SE                            3:32.89  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Henry, Caroline        45SE                            2:49.32  
  2    84 Melehan, Alexandra     Etowah                          2:52.79  
  3   833 Regitz, Grace          Walton                          2:53.16  
  4   472 Johnson, Alexa         45SE                            2:55.16  
  5   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                          2:56.30  
  6   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah                          3:01.56  
  7   465 Geoghagan, Emily       45SE                            3:15.78  
 --   187 McNamara, Valeria      Creekview                           SCR  
 --   238 Alvarez, Alivia        Spirit                              SCR  
 --   598 koch, hannah           Kennworth                           SCR  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   844 Sherlock, Cullen       Walton                          2:26.05  
  2   359 Myers, Vincent         Spirit                          2:29.45  
  3  1011 Kapadia, Tejas         Lassiter Jr CC                  2:29.83  
  4   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                          2:36.69  
  5   332 Leicher, Bjorn         Spirit                          2:37.89  
  6    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah                          2:40.65  
  7   386 Slewitzke, Brian       Spirit                          2:42.49  
  8    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                          2:44.60  
  9   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                       2:45.14  
 10    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah                          2:51.33  
 11   477 Lindsay, James         45SE                            2:53.95  
 12    19 Bricka, Christian      Etowah                          3:02.80  
 13   879 Wheeler, Trent         Walton                          3:32.75  
 --   353 Meyer, Bryce           Spirit                              SCR  
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                       3:00.12  
  2   458 Chimenti, Nicole       45SE                            3:20.42  
 --   598 koch, hannah           Kennworth                           DNF  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   206 Teachey, Loren         Creekview                       2:12.51  
  2   418 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          2:16.78  
  3   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                          2:19.34  
  4   513 Williams, Nolan        45SE                            2:20.72  
  5   499 Rosenfeld, Brantle     45SE                            2:43.89  
  6    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah                          2:58.82  
  7   570 friedrich, james       Kennworth                       3:00.00  
  8   691 Ashby, Brendon         Walton                          3:16.20  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Chimenti, Danielle     45SE                            2:57.72  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   468 Harding, Daniel        45SE                            2:24.58  
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                            35.77   2 
  2   596 knickerbocker, kay     Kennworth                         36.63   2 
  3   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                            37.21   3 
  4    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            37.70   1 
  5   629 timberlake, shayla     Kennworth                         39.54   1 
  6   201 Schofield, A'Nya       Creekview                         39.61   1 
  7   576 geathers, kaelyn       Kennworth                         41.05   2 
  8    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                            41.55   3 
  9   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            42.08   3 
 10    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                            42.19   2 
 11   495 Rakestraw, Deja        45SE                              44.65   4 
 12   937 Slikker, Sofia         Rrytc                             45.42   3 
 13   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                         46.24   4 
 14   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                             46.57   2 
 15   501 Sarkady, Katie         45SE                              47.80   3 
 16   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                         47.93   1 
 17   786 Lewis, Kennedi         Walton                            48.48   1 
 18    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            50.20   4 
 19   103 Runyan, Peyton         Etowah                            56.61   2 
 20   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                       1:00.47   3 
 21   626 taylor, demi           Kennworth                       1:02.04   1 
 --   494 Phelps, Victoria       45SE                                SCR     
 --   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                           SCR     
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   296 Gates, Kaz             Spirit                            34.00   4 
  2   829 Rajbhandari, Prana     Walton                            34.37   3 
  3   849 Smith, Jai             Walton                            35.12   4 
  4   794 McCarter, Jayden       Walton                            36.38   4 
  5   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                            36.84   1 
  6   305 Griffin, Rion          Spirit                            38.25   2 
  7   836 Roundtree, Amir        Walton                            39.14   3 
  8   609 new, daniel            Kennworth                         39.31   1 
  9   589 hooks, elijah          Kennworth                         39.40   2 
 10   309 Hampton, Brandon       Spirit                            39.75   4 
 11   871 Verdon, Julian         Walton                            39.80   1 
 12   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                            40.11   2 
 13   832 Reddy, Sanjay          Walton                            41.06   3 
 14   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                         41.73   2 
 15   795 McCarter, Justin       Walton                            42.57   4 
 16   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                         43.42   3 
 17   611 owens, marcus          Kennworth                         44.93   1 
 18   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                            45.64   4 
 19   869 Verdon, Jay            Walton                            57.06   1 
 20   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       1:02.07   2 
 --   336 Lloyd, Robert          Spirit                              SCR     
 --   322 Houston, Andy          Spirit                              SCR     
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   297 Gates, Zoryn           Spirit                            33.34   5 
  2   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                         33.88   3 
  3   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                         33.93   3 
  4   328 Lacy, Maya             Spirit                            34.44   4 
  5   826 Poole, Tyra            Walton                            34.59   2 
  6   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                         34.75   4 
  7   445 Brown, Kammann         45SE                              35.01   3 
  8   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                         35.07   5 
  9   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                         35.13   4 
 10   593 jeske, agigail         Kennworth                         36.05   2 
 11   634 whiten, alexis         Kennworth                         36.20   2 
 12   245 Beasley, Micah         Spirit                            36.89   5 
 13   203 Smith, Taylor          Creekview                         37.13   5 
 14    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                            37.17   3 
 15   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                         38.02   1 
 16   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                         38.45   2 
 17   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                         38.64   1 
 18   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                         38.68   1 
 19  1157 Walker, A              Unattached                        39.08   3 
 20   916 Fox, Danielle          Rrytc                             39.85   2 
 21  1155 Walker, M              Unattached                        40.50   4 
 22   342 Martinez, Liliana      Spirit                            40.56   5 
 23    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                            40.71   2 
 24   284 Ellison, S             Spirit                            41.86   4 
 25    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                            42.80   4 
 26   497 Roeder, Kaylee         45SE                              43.69   3 
 --    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                              SCR     
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                            30.19   5 
  2   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                            30.85   3 
  3   237 Albright, Dwight       Spirit                            31.30   5 
  4   304 Gray, Ameer            Spirit                            31.71   5 
  5   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                            31.99   4 
  6   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                            32.86   4 
  7   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                         34.16   1 
  8   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                         34.23   2 
  9   590 hooks, jelani          Kennworth                         34.66   1 
 10   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                         34.79   2 
 11   336 Lloyd, Robert          Spirit                            35.05   2 
 12   311 Harris, Bowen          Spirit                            35.07   1 
 13   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                            36.38   5 
 14     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                            36.95   3 
 15   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                            37.06   4 
 16  1156 Walker, T              Unattached                        37.07   1 
 17   124 Walton, Trevor         Etowah                            38.02   5 
 18   701 Bivens, William        Walton                            38.21   2 
 19   800 Miesch, Nick           Walton                            38.26   3 
 20    60 Hardin, Bobby          Etowah                            39.18   3 
 21   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                            42.38   4 
 22  1083 Longoria, Lewis        Woodstock Youth                   43.05   6 
 23    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                            44.15   3 
 24   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                            46.64   4 
 25   730 DeVault, Riley         Walton                            47.66   6 
 26   608 muse, eli              Kennworth                         50.28   6 
 --   638 williams, marselys     Kennworth                           SCR     
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                            29.38   5 
  2   467 Gregg, Victoria        45SE                              29.74   2 
  3   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                             30.29   2 
  4   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             31.83   1 
  5   176 Larson, McKennah       Creekview                         32.43   2 
  5   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                         32.43   4 
  7   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                             32.45   2 
  8   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                             32.99   2 
  9   288 Evans, Stori           Spirit                            33.08   5 
 10   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                            33.17   5 
 11   470 Johnson, Aleah         45SE                              33.47   1 
 12   755 Hearn, Darden          Walton                            33.56   3 
 13    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            33.66   3 
 14   925 McCann, Caroline       Rrytc                             34.43   1 
 14   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                         34.43   4 
 16    26 Burnett, Briana        Etowah                            34.66   3 
 17   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                         34.75   4 
 18   437 Austin, Jamine         45SE                              35.14   1 
 19   517 Young, Sara            45SE                              35.76   1 
 20   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            35.81   4 
 21   907 Burdett, Lilian        Rrytc                             35.86   1 
 22   707 Bridges, Vivian        Walton                            35.90   5 
 23   780 Lane, Emily            Walton                            36.07   4 
 24   628 thrash, annie          Kennworth                         36.89   3 
 25   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                         37.01   3 
 26   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                         38.01   4 
 27   700 Bivens, Bailey         Walton                            38.57   3 
 28   462 Evans, Megan           45SE                              45.14   5 
 --   575 gately, jordyn         Kennworth                           SCR     
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   320 Hollingsworth, Bra     Spirit                            30.28   2 
  2   282 Dickie, Mack           Spirit                            30.35   2 
  3   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                            31.93   2 
  4   852 Smith, Mark            Walton                            33.56   1 
  5   627 thompson, griffin      Kennworth                         33.64   2 
  6   460 Eden, Cole             45SE                              34.45   1 
  7   624 starnes, jacob         Kennworth                         34.61   2 
  8   335 Lloyd, Bishop          Spirit                            34.78   2 
  9   118 Walker, Spencer        Etowah                            35.51   1 
 10   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         36.27   1 
 11    90 O'Neill, Connor        Etowah                            36.35   1 
 12   487 Moore, Tyler           45SE                              40.61   1 
 --   479 Lowry, Preston         45SE                                SCR     
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   402 Vanhorse, Sydne        Spirit                            27.76   1 
  2   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                            29.47   1 
  3  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth                   29.70   4 
  4  1059 Cromer, Colleen        Woodstock Youth                   29.81   2 
  5   472 Johnson, Alexa         45SE                              30.48   2 
  6   619 shaffer, hayley        Kennworth                         30.57   3 
  7  1086 McBay, Riley           Woodstock Youth                   31.75   3 
  8   540 baxter, sydney         Kennworth                         31.78   1 
  9  1072 Francis, Rachel        Woodstock Youth                   31.97   2 
 10   374 Reid, Monae            Spirit                            32.15   4 
 11   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                            32.69   1 
 12   511 Williams, Emma         45SE                              33.00   2 
 13    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                            33.01   3 
 14   906 Bostardi, Samantha     Rrytc                             34.40   3 
 15   607 muse, chloe            Kennworth                         34.93   1 
 16   586 harvey, danielle       Kennworth                         35.41   2 
 17  1104 Thibodeau, Sadie       Woodstock Youth                   36.25   2 
 18  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                   36.32   4 
 19   486 Montalvo, Georgian     45SE                              36.79   1 
 20   696 Bauman, Abby           Walton                            38.01   3 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   264 Clark, Jared           Spirit                            25.56  
  2   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                            26.13  
  3   327 Kwateng, Jonathan      Spirit                            26.19  
  4   393 Suter, Rustin          Spirit                            28.33  
  5   502 Simmons, Chris         45SE                              30.60  
  6   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                         31.09  
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1004 Buschman, Alaina       Lassiter Jr CC                    30.54  
  2   722 Collins, Sarah         Walton                            32.58  
  3    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                            42.99  
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Everett, Kennith       45SE                              27.50  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                            31.44  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Johnston, Seth         45SE                              24.42  
  2   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                            24.69  
 
Event 87  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                6:42.67  
     1) 471 Johnson, Alesia             2) 504 Smith, Lauren              
     3) 937 Slikker, Sofia              4) 444 Brown, Davida              
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   7:12.13  
     1) 201 Schofield, A'Nya            2) 200 Satterfield, Lillian       
     3) 160 Cupp, Gabrielle             4) 825 Poma, Michela              
 
Event 88  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                                   6:58.55  
     1) 175 Lark, Isaac                 2) 199 Satterfield, Joseph        
     3) 336 Lloyd, Robert               4) 193 Pearce, Zach               
 
Event 89  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track Club  'B'                                 6:18.72  
     1) 54 Gannon, Olivia               2) 113 Taylor, Maya               
     3) 91 Owens, Dondrett              4) 69 Johnson, Seria              
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 6:22.48  
     1) 28 Campbell, Maya               2) 10 Armistead, Hope             
     3) 67 Johnson, Hannah              4) 104 Runyan, Sydney             
  3 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  6:25.97  
     1) 328 Lacy, Maya                  2) 287 Evans, Skylar              
     3) 245 Beasley, Micah              4) 357 Moore, Mia                 
 
Event 90  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'B'                                  5:19.96  
     1) 398 Thomas, Ryan                2) 262 Chipp, Malachi             
     3) 296 Gates, Kaz                  4) 237 Albright, Dwight           
  2 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'C'                                  5:20.23  
     1) 304 Gray, Ameer                 2) 417 Yates, Jordan              
     3) 410 Watkins, Kevin              4) 382 Schulz, Reid               
  3 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  5:30.11  
     1) 389 Smith, Davis                2) 407 Warfield, Dakota           
     3) 236 Albright, Brandon           4) 401 Vanhorse, Solomon          
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      5:43.43  
     1) 889 Yoonis, Muiz                2) 867 Townsend, Nicholas         
     3) 843 Sherlock, Aiden             4) 823 Piper, Sean                
  5 Sequoyah  'A'                                                6:17.97  
     1) 439 Bowers, Lenwood             2) 453 Carney, Cooper             
     3) 492 Perry, Brennan              4) 455 Champion, Chandler         
 
Event 91  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                4:58.64  
     1) 900 Amissah, Charley            2) 506 Stout, Madison             
     3) 936 Reeves, Olivia              4) 467 Gregg, Victoria            
  2 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  5:08.80  
     1) 369 Popp, Kenyetta              2) 297 Gates, Zoryn               
     3) 399 Tremble, Isabella           4) 366 Olsen, Lauren              
  3 Sequoyah  'B'                                                5:38.92  
     1) 925 McCann, Caroline            2) 437 Austin, Jamine             
     3) 516 Young, Hannah               4) 470 Johnson, Aleah             
 
Event 92  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                5:05.94  
     1) 902 Bearden, Ryan               2) 933 Palmer, Mitchell           
     3) 492 Perry, Brennan              4) 456 Champion, Corey            
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      5:33.06  
     1) 710 Brown, William              2) 824 Poma, Alex                 
     3) 858 Tanasijevich, Dylan         4) 852 Smith, Mark                
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    5:47.76  
     1) 583 hallmark, dawson            2) 559 davis, johnathan           
     3) 541 berkoski, alan              4) 618 scott, austin              
 
Event 93  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  5:06.32  
     1) 340 Lynch, Ciera                2) 388 Smith, Autumn              
     3) 374 Reid, Monae                 4) 402 Vanhorse, Sydne            
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      5:40.83  
     1) 815 Ott, Isabel                 2) 812 Norman, Georgia            
     3) 814 Ott, Ilsa                   4) 887 Yoonis, Lena               
 
Event 94  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA  'A'                                  4:20.86  
     1) 327 Kwateng, Jonathan           2) 353 Meyer, Bryce               
     3) 264 Clark, Jared                4) 330 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy        
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                                      4:52.17  
     1) 844 Sherlock, Cullen            2) 691 Ashby, Brendon             
     3) 888 Yoonis, Mohammed            4) 851 Smith, Joe                 
 
Event 96  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                                 5:07.99  
     1) 15 Beavers, Blake               2) 66 Johnson, Alexander          
     3) 81 Matthews, Eric               4) 44 Donley, Sam                 
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah  'A'                                                5:20.21  
     1) 485 Mellett, Alyssa             2) 446 Brown, Stephanie           
     3) 458 Chimenti, Nicole            4) 457 Chimenti, Danielle         
 
Event 99  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   159 Cross, Gabrielle       Creekview                      10-07.00  
  2    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                          9-06.00  
  3   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                          9-04.00  
  4   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                          9-00.00  
  5    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                          7-04.50  
  6   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                            7-04.00  
  7   119 Walsh, Erin            Etowah                          7-03.00  
  8   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                          7-01.00  
  8   495 Rakestraw, Deja        45SE                            7-01.00  
 10   928 Murray, Bridget        Rrytc                           6-09.00  
 11    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                          6-07.00  
 12    96 Porubiansky, Danie     Etowah                          6-04.00  
 13     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                          6-03.00  
 14   201 Schofield, A'Nya       Creekview                       5-08.00  
 14   937 Slikker, Sofia         Rrytc                           5-08.00  
 16   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                       5-06.00  
 16    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                          5-06.00  
 18   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                       5-03.50  
 19   313 Hawkins, Micaela       Spirit                          5-03.00  
 20   626 taylor, demi           Kennworth                       5-00.00  
 21   774 Kelsch, Natalie        Walton                          4-11.50  
 22   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                       4-11.00  
 22   562 everage, miya          Kennworth                       4-11.00  
 --   594 king, jamia            Kennworth                           SCR  
 --    67 Johnson, Hannah        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   494 Phelps, Victoria       45SE                                SCR  
 --    93 Penton, Gianna         Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 100  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Chipp, Malachi         Spirit                          9-06.00  
  2   367 Perez, Quincy          Spirit                          8-06.00  
  3   453 Carney, Cooper         45SE                            8-04.00  
  4   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                           8-02.00  
  5   193 Pearce, Zach           Creekview                       7-09.00  
  6   455 Champion, Chandler     45SE                            7-01.00  
  7   773 Kelsch, Kyle           Walton                          7-00.00  
  8   762 Hollis, Hayden         Walton                          6-03.00  
  9   156 Brown, Lucas           Creekview                       6-00.50  
 10   239 Asam, Graham           Spirit                          5-05.00  
 11   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                       5-02.00  
 12   204 Stamey, Owen           Creekview                       5-01.00  
 13   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                       4-07.00  
 13   475 Jones, Jordan          45SE                            4-07.00  
 --    62 Henderson, Philip      Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 101  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   886 Yamaoka, Marie         Walton                         10-10.00  
  2   864 Tinker, Hunter         Walton                         10-07.00  
  3   178 Lewis, Morgan          Creekview                       9-06.00  
  4   640 wooten, jada           Kennworth                       9-05.00  
  5   931 Ohar, Unknown          Rrytc                           9-03.00  
  6   637 williams, allysia      Kennworth                       9-01.00  
  7    28 Campbell, Maya         Etowah                          8-08.00  
  8   497 Roeder, Kaylee         45SE                            8-03.00  
  8    54 Gannon, Olivia         Etowah                          8-03.00  
  8   788 Mahorner, Lucy         Walton                          8-03.00  
 11   554 copeland, zoe          Kennworth                       8-00.50  
 12   920 Hounschell, Aviana     Rrytc                           7-10.00  
 13    23 Brown, Rylee           Etowah                          7-08.00  
 13   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                       7-08.00  
 15   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                       6-09.50  
 16     3 Amick, Emerson         Etowah                          6-06.50  
 17   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                       6-06.00  
 18   573 garner, briela         Kennworth                       5-04.00  
 18   209 Vereen, Carsen         Creekview                       5-04.00  
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   389 Smith, Davis           Spirit                         13-03.00  
  2   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                      11-03.50  
  3   407 Warfield, Dakota       Spirit                         10-09.00  
  3   383 Seaman, Mark           Spirit                         10-09.00  
  3   354 Milhollin, James       Spirit                         10-09.00  
  6   198 Rubelsky, William      Creekview                      10-08.50  
  7  1103 Stumpf, Austin         Woodstock Youth                10-05.00  
  8   398 Thomas, Ryan           Spirit                         10-03.50  
  9   559 davis, johnathan       Kennworth                      10-01.00  
 10   867 Townsend, Nicholas     Walton                          9-08.00  
 11   410 Watkins, Kevin         Spirit                          9-07.00  
 11   843 Sherlock, Aiden        Walton                          9-07.00  
 13    20 Brim, Roderick         Etowah                          9-01.00  
 14   541 berkoski, alan         Kennworth                       8-03.00  
 15   694 Baker, Jonathan        Walton                          8-02.00  
 16     4 Anderson, Garrick      Etowah                          8-01.00  
 17   810 Neill, Jack            Walton                          7-10.00  
 18   591 huey, eli              Kennworth                       7-05.00  
 19   870 Verdon, Jonah          Walton                          7-04.75  
 20   311 Harris, Bowen          Spirit                          7-04.00  
 21   240 Asam, Henry            Spirit                          6-11.00  
 22   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                            6-09.00  
 23   930 Murray, Michael        Rrytc                           6-08.00  
 24   608 muse, eli              Kennworth                       5-06.00  
 25   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                           5-01.00  
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   467 Gregg, Victoria        45SE                           12-07.00  
  2   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                         12-04.00  
  3    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                         11-08.00  
  4   470 Johnson, Aleah         45SE                           10-10.00  
  5   887 Yoonis, Lena           Walton                         10-06.00  
  6   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                         10-05.00  
  7   555 couton, anabelle       Kennworth                      10-04.50  
  8    26 Burnett, Briana        Etowah                         10-03.00  
  9   616 richardson, sydney     Kennworth                      10-00.00  
 10    75 Larson, Margherita     Etowah                          9-07.00  
 10  1100 Smith, Daria           Woodstock Youth                 9-07.00  
 10   161 Danial, Alexis         Creekview                       9-07.00  
 13   185 McFarland, Caitlyn     Creekview                       9-06.00  
 14   558 dale, miah             Kennworth                       9-05.00  
 15   369 Popp, Kenyetta         Spirit                          9-03.00  
 15   592 hunter, ashley         Kennworth                       9-03.00  
 17   907 Burdett, Lilian        Rrytc                           9-02.00  
 18   545 bohn, emily            Kennworth                       9-00.00  
 18   568 fraser, melina         Kennworth                       9-00.00  
 20   687 Akbari, Hayley         Walton                          8-08.00  
 21   462 Evans, Megan           45SE                            8-00.00  
 22   480 Mann, Ansley           45SE                            7-00.00  
 
Event 104  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Bell, Joshua           Spirit                         12-06.00  
  2   255 Butler, Paul           Spirit                         12-03.00  
  3   705 Brenneman, Jacob       Walton                         11-01.00  
  3   415 Wood, Stewart          Spirit                         11-01.00  
  5     7 Angalet, Ben           Etowah                         11-00.00  
  6   884 Wilson, Miguel         Walton                         10-01.00  
  7     9 Archer, Zachary        Etowah                          9-06.00  
  7   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                       9-06.00  
  9   460 Eden, Cole             45SE                            8-11.00  
 10   561 delay, christopher     Kennworth                       6-03.00  
 --   115 Tillotson, Christo     Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 105  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   340 Lynch, Ciera           Spirit                         14-07.50  
  2  1059 Cromer, Colleen        Woodstock Youth                13-00.25  
  3   465 Geoghagan, Emily       45SE                           12-10.00  
  4    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                         12-08.25  
  5   511 Williams, Emma         45SE                           11-10.00  
  6   472 Johnson, Alexa         45SE                           11-06.00  
  7  1114 Wlliams, Destiny       Woodstock Youth                11-02.00  
  8  1086 McBay, Riley           Woodstock Youth                11-01.75  
  9   607 muse, chloe            Kennworth                      10-11.25  
 10  1072 Francis, Rachel        Woodstock Youth                10-06.50  
 11   191 Paul, Abigail          Creekview                       9-04.75  
 12  1056 Buromskiki, Marina     Woodstock Youth                 9-00.50  
 13   842 Sharpe, Hannah         Walton                          8-11.00  
 14   171 Hughes, Hannah         Creekview                       8-09.25  
 15   587 hawkland, maryelle     Kennworth                       8-07.00  
 16   540 baxter, sydney         Kennworth                       6-06.50  
 --   484 Meadows, Kailey        45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 106  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   801 Milford, Carter        Walton                         14-07.00  
  2   754 Hawley, Coleton        Walton                         13-05.50  
  3   165 Garriques, Brennen     Creekview                      12-06.75  
  4   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                      12-01.50  
  5    31 Cardin, Alexander      Etowah                         11-06.00  
  6   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                          9-08.50  
 --   688 Aladesanmi, Deji       Walton                              SCR  
 
Event 107  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 hammond, sarah         Kennworth                      12-07.50  
  2   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                      11-03.00  
  3    13 Beauvais, Sarah        Etowah                          7-07.00  
 
Event 108  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   447 Brown, Thomas          45SE                           16-09.00  
  2   409 Watkins, DeAndre       Spirit                         16-04.75  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Mellett, Alyssa        45SE                           10-07.00  
 
Event 110  Long Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                         17-06.75  
 
Event 115  Triple Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   180 Martin, Brianna        Creekview                           SCR  
 
Event 117  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   452 Carney, Avery          45SE                            3-04.00  
  2   196 Richardson, Jordan     Creekview                       3-02.00  
 --   174 Kerns, Caroline        Creekview                            NH  
 
Event 118  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                            3-10.00  
  2   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                          3-09.00  
  3   401 Vanhorse, Solomon      Spirit                         J3-09.00  
  4   157 Burr, Chase            Creekview                       3-05.00  
  5   544 bohannon, bray         Kennworth                       3-03.00  
  5   124 Walton, Trevor         Etowah                          3-03.00  
 --   173 Irwin, Noah            Creekview                            NH  
 --   190 Nichols, Sean          Creekview                            NH  
 --    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 119  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Amissah, Charley       Rrytc                           4-04.00  
  2   176 Larson, McKennah       Creekview                       4-00.00  
  3    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                          3-10.00  
  4   517 Young, Sara            45SE                            3-08.00  
  4   936 Reeves, Olivia         Rrytc                           3-08.00  
  4   470 Johnson, Aleah         45SE                            3-08.00  
  7   462 Evans, Megan           45SE                            3-04.00  
  7   625 strasburg, ally        Kennworth                       3-04.00  
  7   500 Sarkady, Amanda        45SE                            3-04.00  
  7   506 Stout, Madison         45SE                            3-04.00  
 11   628 thrash, annie          Kennworth                       3-02.00  
 --   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                                NH  
 
Event 120  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   639 windham, jake          Kennworth                       4-01.00  
  2   456 Champion, Corey        45SE                            3-10.00  
  3   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                       3-08.00  
  4   600 koch, thomas           Kennworth                       3-04.00  
 --   515 Wootton, Nicholas      45SE                                 NH  
 --   926 Mezzacapo, Jack        Rrytc                                NH  
 --   460 Eden, Cole             45SE                                 NH  
 --   461 Eller, Willfrankli     45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 121  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Henry, Caroline        45SE                            4-06.00  
  1   465 Geoghagan, Emily       45SE                            4-06.00  
  2   123 Walton, Shannon        Etowah                         J4-00.00  
  4   151 Allen, Alex            Creekview                       3-10.00  
 --   125 Weot, Kim              Etowah                               NH  
 --    43 Dolman, Asia           Etowah                               NH  
 --   607 muse, chloe            Kennworth                            NH  
 
Event 122  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   630 troxel, cody           Kennworth                       4-08.00  
  2   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                      J4-08.00  
  3    44 Donley, Sam            Etowah                         J4-08.00  
  4   772 Kagan, Nathan          Walton                          4-06.00  
  4   327 Kwateng, Jonathan      Spirit                          4-06.00  
  6   502 Simmons, Chris         45SE                            4-04.00  
  7   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                          4-02.00  
  7   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                       4-02.00  
  9   779 LaBouff, Nolan         Walton                          4-00.00  
  9   330 Lazarus-Chipp, Rem     Spirit                          4-00.00  
  9    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah                          4-00.00  
 --   888 Yoonis, Mohammed       Walton                               NH  
 --   635 whiten, drew           Kennworth                            NH  
 --    81 Matthews, Eric         Etowah                               NH  
 --   613 raymond, joshua        Kennworth                            NH  
 
Event 123  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Hart, Emily            Creekview                       4-04.00  
 --   164 Garabedian, Rachel     Creekview                            NH  
 --   594 king, jamia            Kennworth                            NH  
 
Event 124  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   418 Butler, Julian         Spirit                          5-02.00  
  2   463 Everett, Kennith       45SE                           J5-02.00  
 
Event 125  High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   121 Walton, Allyson        Etowah                               NH  
 --   485 Mellett, Alyssa        45SE                                 NH  
 
Event 130  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1112 Williams, Nolan        Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 132  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1051 Adams, Kennedy         Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 134  Discus Throw Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1112 Williams, Nolan        Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 136  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   474 Jones, Brandon         45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 138  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   122 Walton, Ian            Etowah                              SCR  
 --   479 Lowry, Preston         45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 139  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1104 Thibodeau, Sadie       Woodstock Youth                     SCR  
 
Event 141  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 147  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   825 Poma, Michela          Walton                            36-08  
  2   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                            34-00  
  3    91 Owens, Dondrett        Etowah                            30-04  
  4   302 Goss, Kennedy          Spirit                            29-00  
  5   357 Moore, Mia             Spirit                            27-04  
  5   444 Brown, Davida          45SE                              27-04  
  7   495 Rakestraw, Deja        45SE                              27-03  
  8   200 Satterfield, Lilli     Creekview                         25-11  
  9   471 Johnson, Alesia        45SE                              25-09  
 10   201 Schofield, A'Nya       Creekview                         22-00  
 11    27 Campbell, Jadyn        Etowah                            21-06  
 12   501 Sarkady, Katie         45SE                              18-10  
 13    69 Johnson, Seria         Etowah                            18-05  
 14   160 Cupp, Gabrielle        Creekview                         17-05  
 15   504 Smith, Lauren          45SE                              16-01  
 16   918 Herrick, Riley         Rrytc                             15-00  
 17     5 Anderson, Greer        Etowah                            13-02  
 18    14 Beauvais, Tiffany      Etowah                            11-07  
 19   932 Palmer, Madeline       Rrytc                              7-11  
 --   503 Simon, Juliana         45SE                                SCR  
 --   494 Phelps, Victoria       45SE                                SCR  
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 148  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   710 Brown, William         Walton                            52-06  
  2   889 Yoonis, Muiz           Walton                            37-05  
  3   908 Burnette, Charles      Rrytc                             31-05  
  4   453 Carney, Cooper         45SE                              29-10  
  5    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                            28-10  
  6  1061 Dahlhauser, Jacob      Woodstock Youth                   26-05  
  7   175 Lark, Isaac            Creekview                         23-04  
  8   569 frazer, jalen          Kennworth                         22-02  
  9   199 Satterfield, Josep     Creekview                         15-07  
 10   475 Jones, Jordan          45SE                              14-02  
 --   904 Bewley, Wyatt          Rrytc                               SCR  
 
Event 149  Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   445 Brown, Kammann         45SE                              46-03  
  2   207 Thomas, Isabella       Creekview                         32-10  
  3   916 Fox, Danielle          Rrytc                             25-08  
  4  1060 Dahlhauser, Emma       Woodstock Youth                   23-04  
  5   573 garner, briela         Kennworth                         23-03  
  6   560 delay, amanda          Kennworth                         21-11  
  7  1111 Vaughan, Megan         Woodstock Youth                   19-06  
  8    10 Armistead, Hope        Etowah                            18-11  
 --   451 Campbell, Caroline     45SE                                SCR  
 --   566 forrisatll, abigai     Kennworth                           SCR  
 --   113 Taylor, Maya           Etowah                              SCR  
 --   574 garner, kalana         Kennworth                           SCR  
 --   509 Warner, Sarah          45SE                                SCR  
 
Event 150  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   382 Schulz, Reid           Spirit                            90-08  
  2   824 Poma, Alex             Walton                            84-06  
  3    59 Greene, Ian            Etowah                            55-05  
  4   730 DeVault, Riley         Walton                            52-04  
  5   439 Bowers, Lenwood        45SE                              44-04  
  6   492 Perry, Brennan         45SE                              41-02  
  7   466 Godfrey, Alexander     45SE                              37-08  
  8  1109 Vaughan, Johnny        Woodstock Youth                   36-03  
  9   930 Murray, Michael        Rrytc                             36-01  
 10  1063 Davis, Abraham         Woodstock Youth                   32-01  
 11   205 Stokes, Michael        Creekview                         28-06  
 12   474 Jones, Brandon         45SE                              22-08  
 13   601 koch, timothy          Kennworth                         22-04  
 --    55 Gannon, William        Etowah                              SCR  
 --   128 Young, Jonathan        Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 151  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   914 Elliott, Meradeth      Rrytc                             73-02  
  2    24 Brown, Tahj            Etowah                            71-06  
  3   709 Brown, Jocelyn         Walton                            60-09  
  4   467 Gregg, Victoria        45SE                              51-07  
  5   254 Buffa, Ava             Spirit                            50-02  
  6   437 Austin, Jamine         45SE                              49-00  
  7  1022 Smith, Talia           Lassiter Jr CC                    46-06  
  8   500 Sarkady, Amanda        45SE                              44-01  
  9   399 Tremble, Isabella      Spirit                            42-06  
 10  1019 Simpson, Miranda       Lassiter Jr CC                    40-08  
 11   942 Zonsa, Gabriella       Rrytc                             37-09  
 12   512 Williams, Madison      45SE                              35-04  
 13   903 Bewley, McKenna        Rrytc                             25-10  
 --   564 fezzia, tydaesha       Kennworth                           SCR  
 
Event 152  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   858 Tanasijevich, Dyla     Walton                            89-07  
  2   852 Smith, Mark            Walton                            83-07  
  3   941 Terry, Wesley          Rrytc                             80-00  
  4   926 Mezzacapo, Jack        Rrytc                             61-02  
  5   557 cutshall, jacob        Kennworth                         60-01  
  6   515 Wootton, Nicholas      45SE                              57-03  
  7   202 Scott, Cade            Creekview                         55-02  
  8   915 Fox, Brice             Rrytc                             52-00  
  9    68 Johnson, Jakob         Etowah                            48-09  
 10   192 Pearce, Luke           Creekview                         48-00  
 11   692 Ashby, Christopher     Walton                            46-02  
 12    87 Morgan, Matthew        Etowah                            45-03  
 13   479 Lowry, Preston         45SE                              44-01  
 14   505 Smith, Nolan           45SE                              43-04  
 15   116 Tillotson, Noah        Etowah                            43-02  
 16    21 Brown, Cameron         Etowah                            38-11  
 17   163 Fischman, Justin       Creekview                         35-06  
 --    73 Kornick, Ben           Etowah                              SCR  
 --     6 Andu, Alexander        Etowah                              SCR  
 
Event 153  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   472 Johnson, Alexa         45SE                              72-03  
  2   540 baxter, sydney         Kennworth                         55-00  
  3    88 Morris, Leena          Etowah                            54-08  
 
Event 154  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   851 Smith, Joe             Walton                           131-06  
  2   802 Miller, Korbin         Walton                            89-03  
  3   735 Eisenman, Robbie       Walton                            82-01  
  4   211 Woodruff, Chandler     Creekview                         72-03  
  5    80 Matthews, Brian        Etowah                            71-04  
  6   924 Livesay, Pierce        Rrytc                             68-00  
  7   189 Neilson, Grey          Creekview                         66-04  
  8   578 gladstone, ryan        Kennworth                         64-08  
  9  1021 Smith, Mekiah          Lassiter Jr CC                    61-00  
 10   690 Arnold, Clayton        Walton                            59-04  
 11   548 carlisle, marcus       Kennworth                         53-05  
 12    15 Beavers, Blake         Etowah                            52-06  
 13   844 Sherlock, Cullen       Walton                            49-11  
 14   553 coley, nicholas        Kennworth                         38-03  
 15   376 Roberts, Christian     Spirit                            23-08  
 
Event 155  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   718 Caster, Jensen         Walton                            75-03  
  2   923 Livesay, Jordan        Rrytc                             73-09  
  3   168 Hart, Emily            Creekview                         55-08  
  4   446 Brown, Stephanie       45SE                              46-01  
  5  1023 Tapia, Sheila          Lassiter Jr CC                    30-10  
 
Event 156  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   859 Tanasijevich, Morg     Walton                           118-10  
  2  1150 Ruggiers, Joseph       XingXing                         117-06  
  3   447 Brown, Thomas          45SE                             110-05  
  4    66 Johnson, Alexander     Etowah                            57-02  
 
Event 157  Javelin Throw Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Chimenti, Danielle     45SE                              60-04  
  2   485 Mellett, Alyssa        45SE                              44-00  
 
Event 158  Javelin Throw Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Johnston, Seth         45SE                             134-10  

Comments