Results‎ > ‎

SouthEast XC Showdown - USATF



Event 12  3k Run CC Midget Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slocomb, Nichole          99 Peachtree Ci          12:45.38    1
  2 Rensel, Shelby            98 Etowah Youth          13:00.97    2
  3 Caporini, Marissa         99 Peachtree Ci          13:04.60    3
  4 Olsen, Lauren             98 Spirit Alpha          13:06.21
  5 Nelson, Allie             99 Hoover Track Club     13:25.09
  6 McGrady, Brandi              First Light TC        14:28.50
  7 King, Cameron             98 Peachtree Ci          14:34.27    4
  8 Hammond, Maddy            99 Peachtree Ci          14:48.00    5
  9 Walsh, Mackenzie          99 Etowah Youth          14:52.69    6
 10 Charboneau, Julia         99 Peachtree Ci          15:03.21    7
 11 Moreau, Catherine         98 Etowah Youth          15:04.57    8
 12 Olson, Emily              98 Peachtree Ci          15:12.97    9
 13 Dorsey, Kaitlyn           98 Etowah Youth          16:42.22   10
 14 Rensel, Emily             99 Etowah Youth          17:14.18   11
 15 Manivannan, Sindhu        99 Etowah Youth          18:39.37   12
 16 Fowler, Madison           98 Etowah Youth          18:40.11   13
 17 D'Aquino, Megan           98 Etowah Youth          20:21.00   14
 18 Rushing, Molly            99 Etowah Youth          22:17.73
 19 Malone, Kansas            99 Etowah Youth          22:38.86
 20 Moody, Jamie              98 Etowah Youth          22:44.86
 21 Uboh, Melody              99 Etowah Youth          23:00.05

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash         20    1    3    4    5    7    9
      Total Time:  1:10:15.46
         Average:    14:03.10
   2 Etowah Youth Track Club      37    2    6    8   10   11   12   13   14
      Total Time:  1:16:54.63
         Average:    15:22.93


Event 13  3k Run CC Midget Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lohman, Devin             00 Peachtree Ci          11:48.21    1
  2 Lyon, Nick                00 Spirit Alpha          13:11.23    2
  3 Lewis, Trey               00 Peachtree Ci          13:23.27    3
  4 Davis, Hayden             00 Spirit Alpha          13:37.31    4
  5 Townsend, Nicholas        00 Walton Youth TC       13:45.92
  6 Fravel, Hayden            00 Spirit Alpha          14:00.00    5
  7 Slawin, Connor            00 Spirit Alpha          14:02.21    6
  8 Johnson, Jacob            00 Peachtree Ci          14:07.74    7
  9 Minter, Tyler             00 Peachtree Ci          14:32.02    8
 10 Lempner, Matthew          01 Spirit Alpha          15:03.82    9
 11 Beuk, Jordan              01 Etowah Youth          15:48.41
 12 Cruver, Andy              01 Peachtree Ci          18:01.63   10
 13 Kuchenbaker, Ben          00 Peachtree Ci          18:22.42   11
 14 D'Aquino, Zach            00 Etowah Youth          18:31.98
 15 Porubiansky, Mike         00 Etowah Youth          19:11.79
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA       26    2    4    5    6    9
      Total Time:  1:09:54.57
         Average:    13:58.92
   2 Peachtree City Flash         29    1    3    7    8   10   11
      Total Time:  1:11:52.87
         Average:    14:22.58


Event 15  4k Run CC Youth 4K Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Mitchell         97 Peachtree Ci          15:04.17    1
  2 Warren, Josh              97 Peachtree Ci          15:28.26    2
  3 Matthews, Brian           97 Etowah Youth          15:41.64
  4 Marshall, Clay            97 Spirit Alpha          16:00.68
  5 Schreckhise, Christian    97 Peachtree Ci          16:01.98    3
  6 Hilinski, Kevin           96 Peachtree Ci          16:29.02    4
  7 Livingston, Reed          97 Peachtree Ci          16:39.90    5
  8 Beavers, Blake            97 Etowah Youth          16:56.37
  9 Fravel, John              97 Spirit Alpha          17:15.24
 10 Donley, Samuel            97 Etowah Youth          17:22.23
 11 Greer, Miles                 Walton Youth TC       17:26.04
 12 Oden, Dylan               97 Peachtree Ci          18:07.98    6
 13 Tysor, Caleb              97 Peachtree Ci          18:19.76    7
 14 Clements, Cody            97 Peachtree Ci          19:47.55    8
 15 Johnson, Ben              97 Peachtree Ci          26:10.52

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
      Total Time:  1:19:43.33
         Average:    15:56.67
Comments