Meet Results - NEGA Championships - August 27, 2011

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: bruce taylor, fast feet

                           NEGA Championships - 8/27/2011
                            Athens Christian, Athens, GA                             

                             MS Boys 3000 Meter Run                              
=================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Pace/M      Time   Pts
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Jenkins             0 Athens Christian          5:17.6   9:52.32     1
  2 Clay Marshall              8 Alpha Crush Running Club  5:30.1  10:15.58     2
  3 Joey Jenkins               8 Athens Christian          5:38.1  10:30.54     3
  4 Micah Cortese              0 Athens Christian          5:40.1  10:34.22     4
  5 Brad Banister              8 Alpha Crush Running Club  5:42.4  10:38.53     5
  6 Patrick Schrock            6 Alpha Crush Running Club  5:47.0  10:46.98     6
  7 Whit Mauney                8 White County MS           5:57.8  11:07.28     7
  8 John Fravel                8 Alpha Crush Running Club  6:00.1  11:11.48     8
  9 Andy Caudell               7 Riverside MS              6:01.2  11:13.63     9
 10 Will Gilbert               0 Athens Christian          6:06.4  11:23.30    10
 11 Max Jani                   7 George Walton Academy     6:08.4  11:27.01    11
 12 Kyle McCullough            0 Buford Wolves             6:15.6  11:40.46    12
 13 Raj Jani                   7 George Walton Academy     6:16.5  11:42.04    13
 14 Chandler Stephenson        0 Jefferson Middle School   6:17.9  11:44.71    14
 15 Will Breese                0 Jefferson Middle School   6:22.8  11:53.83    15
 16 Avery Webster              0 Buford Wolves             6:23.1  11:54.33    16
 17 John Corbett               0 Habersham County MS       6:23.9  11:55.77    17
 18 Garrett Simmons            0 Jefferson Middle School   6:24.2  11:56.37    18
 19 Andrew Elliott             0 Banks County MS           6:25.3  11:58.40    19
 20 Adam Dowdy                 0 Habersham County MS       6:25.4  11:58.73    20
 21 Adam Page                  8 Buford Wolves             6:25.6  11:59.04    21
 22 William Smiga              7 Hebron Christian          6:26.5  12:00.68    22
 23 Jesse Reid                 6 George Walton Academy     6:26.7  12:01.05    23
 24 Peter Marty                8 Hebron Christian          6:26.8  12:01.30    24
 25 Grant McDonel              6 George Walton Academy     6:27.5  12:02.54    25
 26 Cj Guzman                  0 Jefferson Middle School   6:30.1  12:07.37    26
 27 walker pederson            9 Forsyth Flyers            6:33.0  12:12.86    --
 28 Jaden Miller               7 Hebron Christian          6:33.2  12:13.12    27
 29 Adrian Bell               11 Hephzibah                 6:33.3  12:13.39    --
 30 Ben Jenkins                0 Habersham County MS       6:33.5  12:13.72    28
 31 Seth Lashley               7 Prince Avenue Christian S 6:33.7  12:14.11    29
 32 Ethan Farmer               7 Hebron Christian          6:34.4  12:15.37    30
 33 Destin Milum               8 White County MS           6:39.1  12:24.13    31
 34 Jared Brown                0 Jefferson Middle School   6:39.9  12:25.75    32
 35 Cody Trefren               8 Buford Wolves             6:40.5  12:26.87    33
 36 Dj Bunker                  0 Jefferson Middle School   6:40.7  12:27.25    34
 37 Matthew Brown              8 Loganville                6:42.9  12:31.29    --
 38 Bryson Kotas               8 Riverside MS              6:45.2  12:35.61    35
 39 Riley Holbrook             0 Habersham County MS       6:45.8  12:36.62    36
 40 Desmon Mataro              8 White County MS           6:46.7  12:38.42    37
 41 Geraldo Jiminez            8 Prince Avenue Christian S 6:48.9  12:42.50    38
 42 Taviz Reid                 8 Oglethorpe County MS      6:49.1  12:42.86    39
 43 Samuel Hayes               0 Athens Christian          6:50.0  12:44.45    40
 44 Hayden Fravel              6 Alpha Crush Running Club  6:51.5  12:47.29    41
 45 Will Underwood             0 Jefferson Middle School   6:51.6  12:47.51    42
 46 Joshua Norman              7 Oglethorpe County MS      6:51.9  12:47.99    43
 47 Austin Kilpatrick          8 Riverside MS              6:52.9  12:49.85    44
 48 Jacob Sledge               8 White County MS           6:53.3  12:50.60    45
 49 Jackson Parsons            6 Riverside MS              6:53.8  12:51.55    46
 50 Timothy Corsaniti         10 Athens Christian          6:54.1  12:52.14    47
 51 Shane Sawyer               6 Hebron Christian          6:54.6  12:53.08    48
 52 Jimmy Reilly               8 West Jackson MS           6:55.0  12:53.84    49
 53 Tyler Rutledge             7 West Jackson MS           6:56.0  12:55.62    50
 54 Davey Turner               7 West Jackson MS           6:56.6  12:56.92    51
 55 Mason McDaniel             0 Jefferson Middle School   6:57.0  12:57.51    --
 56 Slade Jarrad               0 Habersham County MS       6:57.8  12:59.10    52
 57 Cameron Hipps              8 White County MS           6:58.0  12:59.48    53
 58 Haynes Waldo               6 George Walton Academy     6:58.3  12:59.93    54
 59 Davis Tardif               8 Alpha Crush Running Club  7:02.6  13:08.07    55
 60 Abe Tompkins               8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:03.5  13:09.63    56
 61 John Wheeler               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:05.9  13:14.12    --
 62 Tanner Carson              0 Jefferson Middle School   7:06.5  13:15.29    --
 63 Caleb Boyle                0 Banks County MS           7:06.7  13:15.68    57
 64 Jordan Castneda            0 Habersham County MS       7:06.9  13:15.97    58
 65 Francisco Jose             8 White County MS           7:07.8  13:17.77    59
 66 Chandler McGahee           7 Riverside MS              7:08.0  13:18.01    60
 67 Logan Strain               0 Buford Wolves             7:08.1  13:18.27    61
 68 Rabun Bennett              0 Habersham County MS       7:09.0  13:19.87    62
 69 Jackson Gibson             0 Jefferson Middle School   7:10.2  13:22.25    --
 70 Parry Rogers               7 George Walton Academy     7:10.6  13:22.99    63
 71 Stephen Jones              8 White County MS           7:11.2  13:24.00    64
 72 Chase Hartman              6 Hebron Christian          7:11.9  13:25.39    65
 73 Griffin Sheppard           7 George Walton Academy     7:15.4  13:31.83    66
 74 Joshua Wilkerson           0 Jefferson Middle School   7:15.7  13:32.50    --
 75 Brian Smith                8 West Jackson MS           7:16.5  13:33.86    67
 76 Brett Dowdy                0 Habersham County MS       7:16.8  13:34.45    --
 77 Forde Norris               7 Prince Avenue Christian S 7:17.0  13:34.92    68
 78 Kolin Harkins              8 White County MS           7:17.5  13:35.87    --
 79 Brandon Weed               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:17.8  13:36.40    --
 80 Ernesto Mendoza            0 Jefferson Middle School   7:19.9  13:40.29    --
 81 Lorenzo Calabria           0 Saint Joseph's            7:22.5  13:45.15    69
 82 Nick Lyon                  6 Alpha Crush Running Club  7:22.7  13:45.42    70
 83 Chuckie Allen              8 Buford Wolves             7:22.9  13:45.87    71
 84 Dawson Spain               8 White County MS           7:23.3  13:46.65    --
 85 Tyler Osborn               0 Banks County MS           7:25.4  13:50.57    72
 86 Austin Mauldin             8 West Jackson MS           7:28.4  13:56.07    73
 87 Gage Powers                7 Riverside MS              7:28.6  13:56.53    74
 88 Austin Massey              0 Habersham County MS       7:31.6  14:02.16    --
 89 Dalton Counts              0 Buford Wolves             7:32.1  14:03.06    75
 90 Carl Terns                 0 Saint Joseph's            7:32.5  14:03.83    76
 91 Austin Brand               7 West Jackson MS           7:33.1  14:04.84    77
 92 Austin Busbin              8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:33.2  14:05.03    78
 93 Cole Kreimeyer             0 Saint Joseph's            7:34.1  14:06.74    79
 94 Chase Wilcox               7 Riverside MS              7:34.2  14:06.88    80
 95 Jackson Conner             6 Riverside MS              7:34.7  14:07.85    --
 96 Connor Bachman             7 Prince Avenue Christian S 7:36.5  14:11.17    81
 97 Garrett McCormack          8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:36.6  14:11.33    82
 98 Ben Allee                  7 Hebron Christian          7:37.9  14:13.89    83
 99 Jacob Rorke                6 Hebron Christian          7:38.7  14:15.42    --
100 Valentin Jiminez           7 Prince Avenue Christian S 7:41.6  14:20.81    84
101 Hinton Rogers              7 George Walton Academy     7:42.5  14:22.47    --
102 Daniel Stump               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:43.1  14:23.50    --
103 Jarod Riegel               0 Buford Wolves             7:43.9  14:24.95    --
104 James Garner               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:44.3  14:25.71    --
105 Arturo Moreno              0 Habersham County MS       7:46.3  14:29.47    --
106 Drew Motes                 8 White County MS           7:46.7  14:30.22    --
107 Benjamin Mackay            6 Prince Avenue Christian S 7:47.6  14:31.98    85
108 Rogers Ethan               0 Athens Christian          7:49.8  14:36.01    86
109 Zachary GLover             7 Loganville                7:50.1  14:36.54    --
110 Andrew Myers               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:50.3  14:36.98    --
111 Shane Argo                 8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:50.7  14:37.69    87
112 Roberto Rojas              8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:53.0  14:41.92    88
113 Hunter McBride             8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:56.1  14:47.83    --
114 Hunter Allen               0 Buford Wolves             7:56.8  14:48.99    --
115 Levi Sullens               7 White County MS           7:57.2  14:49.82    --
116 Charlie Swank              0 Jefferson Middle School   7:57.7  14:50.66    --
117 Jacob Meyer                7 Hebron Christian          7:58.2  14:51.61    --
118 Ben Hansford               8 Oglethorpe County MS      7:58.6  14:52.51    --
119 Dustin Sanders             0 Habersham County MS       7:59.7  14:54.39    --
120 Nash Bullock               7 Hebron Christian          7:59.8  14:54.65    --
121 Seth Ledford               0 Banks County MS           8:00.2  14:55.42    89
122 Jonathan Lenz              8 Buford Wolves             8:00.6  14:56.10    --
123 Cristian Martinez          0 Habersham County MS       8:01.4  14:57.65    --
124 Tanner Welch               6 Hebron Christian          8:03.6  15:01.72    --
125 Brodie Mote                0 Habersham County MS       8:05.1  15:04.54    --
126 Simon Saupe                0 Saint Joseph's            8:06.8  15:07.80    90
127 Thomas Holcomb             0 Habersham County MS       8:09.9  15:13.56    --
128 Daniel Holcomb             0 Habersham County MS       8:10.1  15:13.81    --
129 Will Alexander             8 Buford Wolves             8:10.2  15:14.09    --
130 Will Fletcher              0 Saint Joseph's            8:10.4  15:14.45    91
131 Sean Kennedy               8 White County MS           8:12.7  15:18.68    --
132 Jadon Clark                0 Banks County MS           8:14.9  15:22.90    92
133 stuart bailey              0 Athens Christian          8:15.7  15:24.34    --
134 Tyler Burrell              6 Oglethorpe County MS      8:16.3  15:25.38    --
135 Jt Ritz                    7 West Jackson MS           8:16.4  15:25.59    93
136 John Curtis McMillan       7 Hebron Christian          8:19.8  15:31.90    --
137 John Morris                0 Saint Joseph's            8:25.0  15:41.69    94
138 Gabe Martin                0 Banks County MS           8:26.7  15:44.77    95
139 Miranda McWaters          12 George Walton Academy     8:27.0  15:45.43    --
140 Kyle Burns                 0 Saint Joseph's            8:27.1  15:45.50    96
141 Caelan Whitfield           0 Banks County MS           8:27.1  15:45.63    97
142 Stetson Boswell            0 Banks County MS           8:28.2  15:47.61    --
143 Avery Rylee                0 Banks County MS           8:30.7  15:52.34    --
144 Will Hubley                0 Habersham County MS       8:32.2  15:55.09    --
145 David Hubley               0 Habersham County MS       8:34.4  15:59.14    --
146 Josh Thomas                0 Saint Joseph's            8:34.7  15:59.73    --
147 Cameron Archer             0 Buford Wolves             8:39.5  16:08.67    --
148 marquis wilson             0 Athens Christian          8:41.3  16:12.07    --
149 Dorian Eldridge            0 Jefferson Middle School   8:45.8  16:20.51    --
150 Griffen Hester             0 Jefferson Middle School   8:47.5  16:23.56    --
151 Charlie Ritter             6 George Walton Academy     8:48.2  16:24.98    --
152 Drew Bullock               0 Banks County MS           8:48.6  16:25.61    --
153 Eli Underwood              6 Oglethorpe County MS      8:50.4  16:28.92    --
154 garrett register           0 Athens Christian          8:52.0  16:32.03    --
155 Sebastian Maturino         0 Habersham County MS       8:53.0  16:33.88    --
156 Steven Loudermilk          0 Habersham County MS       8:57.7  16:42.60    --
157 Reese Duffell              6 Oglethorpe County MS      8:58.0  16:43.24    --
158 Gatlin Lunsford            0 Banks County MS           9:08.1  17:02.03    --
159 Justin Strickland          7 Riverside MS              9:08.6  17:02.91    --
160 Kyle Graham                7 West Jackson MS           9:10.6  17:06.72    --
161 Tommy Waters               6 Oglethorpe County MS      9:11.9  17:09.06    --
162 Jordan Bowman              8 Riverside MS              9:14.2  17:13.33    --
163 Drew Taylor                7 Oglethorpe County MS      9:15.4  17:15.66    --
164 Ryan Holmes                0 Saint Joseph's            9:18.6  17:21.60    --
165 William Shillingsburg      6 Riverside MS              9:20.3  17:24.83    --
166 Rylan Kennedy              0 Saint Joseph's            9:20.5  17:25.11    --
167 Jacob Edwards              8 White County MS           9:28.4  17:39.82    --
168 cade green                 0 Athens Christian          9:28.8  17:40.63    --
169 Ryder Frost                0 Habersham County MS       9:31.6  17:45.75    --
170 Spencer Lorenz             8 West Jackson MS           9:36.6  17:55.11    --
171 Nicholas Gargaro           6 Riverside MS              9:40.3  18:02.07    --
172 Von Kensy                  0 Habersham County MS       9:41.2  18:03.80    --
173 Brendon Lorenz             7 West Jackson MS           9:42.1  18:05.50    --
174 Jacob Lancaster            0 Saint Joseph's            9:44.8  18:10.49    --
175 Lawson Lewallen            0 Habersham County MS       9:55.2  18:29.84    --
176 Tori Jackson               0 Banks County MS           9:58.0  18:35.05    --
177 Nathan Galloway            8 West Jackson MS           10:05.  18:49.01    --
178 Andrew Hill                0 Banks County MS           10:13.  19:03.64    --
179 Asa Jones                  0 Buford Wolves             10:13.  19:04.16    --
180 Bradley Bearden            7 White County MS           10:15.  19:07.51    --
181 Wade Bolton                0 Banks County MS           10:23.  19:22.47    --
182 Rahul Chawla               6 Riverside MS              10:26.  19:27.93    --
183 Austin Wilson              7 Oglethorpe County MS      10:29.  19:33.92    --
184 Matthew Smith              0 East Jackson MS           10:30.  19:34.76    --
185 Zac Dodd                   7 White County MS           10:30.  19:36.14    --
186 Todd Henderson             0 Banks County MS           10:33.  19:41.89    --
187 Tanner Sharp               6 Oglethorpe County MS      10:46.  20:05.59    --
188 Gavin Peppers              8 Oglethorpe County MS      10:48.  20:09.43    --
189 Matthew Mixon              0 Habersham County MS       10:50.  20:13.34    --
190 will ballard               0 Athens Christian          10:51.  20:13.83    --
191 Cale McClure               7 Hebron Christian          10:55.  20:21.64    --
192 Trevor Stanley             7 White County MS           11:00.  20:32.04    --
193 Austin Justice             0 Habersham County MS       11:01.  20:34.10    --
194 Noah Shriver               0 George Walton Academy     11:07.  20:44.97    --
195 Sherrod Bell               0 Saint Joseph's            11:08.  20:46.79    --
196 Caleb Goodman              7 White County MS           11:57.  22:17.51    --
197 Jacob Sanders              6 Oglethorpe County MS      12:35.  23:29.11    --
198 Aaron Remillard            7 West Jackson MS           13:03.  24:20.31    --



                       MS Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores                        
=================================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================================
  1 Athens Christian            58      1    3    4   10   40   47   86  
      Total Time: 55:05      Average: 11:00.97      1-5 Split: 2:52
  2 Alpha Crush Running Club    62      2    5    6    8   41   55   70  
      Total Time: 55:40      Average: 11:07.98      1-5 Split: 2:32
  3 Jefferson Middle School     105    14   15   18   26   32   34   42  
      Total Time: 1:00:08      Average: 12:01.61      1-5 Split: 41
  4 George Walton Academy       126    11   13   23   25   54   63   66  
      Total Time: 1:00:13      Average: 12:02.52      1-5 Split: 1:33
  5 Buford Wolves               143    12   16   21   33   61   71   75  
      Total Time: 1:01:19      Average: 12:15.80      1-5 Split: 1:38
  6 Hebron Christian            151    22   24   27   30   48   65   83  
      Total Time: 1:01:24      Average: 12:16.71      1-5 Split: 52
  7 Habersham County MS         153    17   20   28   36   52   58   62  
      Total Time: 1:01:44      Average: 12:20.79      1-5 Split: 1:03
  8 White County MS             173     7   31   37   45   53   59   64  
      Total Time: 1:01:60      Average: 12:23.99      1-5 Split: 1:52
  9 Riverside MS                194     9   35   44   46   60   74   80  
      Total Time: 1:02:49      Average: 12:33.73      1-5 Split: 2:04
 10 West Jackson MS             290    49   50   51   67   73   77   93  
      Total Time: 1:06:16      Average: 13:15.27      1-5 Split: 1:02
 11 Oglethorpe County MS        298    39   43   56   78   82   87   88  
      Total Time: 1:06:57      Average: 13:23.37      1-5 Split: 1:28
 12 Prince Avenue Christian S   300    29   38   68   81   84   85    -  
      Total Time: 1:07:04      Average: 13:24.71      1-5 Split: 2:07
 13 Banks County MS             329    19   57   72   89   92   95   97  
      Total Time: 1:09:23      Average: 13:52.60      1-5 Split: 3:25
 14 Saint Joseph's              405    69   76   79   90   91   94   96  
      Total Time: 1:12:18      Average: 14:27.60      1-5 Split: 1:29

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: bruce taylor, fast feet

                           NEGA Championships - 8/27/2011
                            Athens Christian, Athens, GA

                             MS Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                      Pace/M      Time   Pts
=================================================================================
  1 Savannah Carnahan          8 Forsyth Flyers            5:54.1  11:00.36    --
  2 Destiny Jenkins           12 Athens Christian          6:00.5  11:12.28     1
  3 Jenna Gearing              8 White County MS           6:13.5  11:36.44     2
  4 Erin Marsh                 7 Buford Wolves             6:29.3  12:05.88     3
  5 Mary Glassman              0 Saint Joseph's            6:29.6  12:06.44     4
  6 Kristen Westbrook          0 Athens Christian          6:35.0  12:16.64     5
  7 Lauren Olsen               7 Alpha Crush Running Club  6:36.8  12:19.98    --
  8 Morgan Mitchell            0 Jefferson Middle School   6:40.8  12:27.45     6
  9 Olivia Austin              7 George Walton Academy     6:45.0  12:35.17     7
 10 Charity Williams           0 Athens Christian          6:45.5  12:36.06     8
 11 Sophie Brown               0 Jefferson Middle School   6:46.0  12:37.15     9
 12 Hannah Davis               0 Buford Wolves             6:49.5  12:43.64    10
 13 Mackenzie Rogers           0 Athens Christian          6:53.1  12:50.32    11
 14 drew bailey                0 Athens Christian          6:56.0  12:55.64    12
 15 Miranda Taylor             7 Hebron Christian          6:57.6  12:58.78    13
 16 Maddie Howe                8 Hebron Christian          7:00.2  13:03.50    14
 17 Alaya Lindquist              unattached                7:04.9  13:12.22    --
 18 Camille Porter             0 Jefferson Middle School   7:08.0  13:18.09    15
 19 Emily Mendoza              0 Jefferson Middle School   7:10.5  13:22.77    16
 20 McKenna Lee                0 Jefferson Middle School   7:14.1  13:29.46    17
 21 Isabelle Sandoval          7 Hebron Christian          7:16.5  13:33.94    18
 22 Sinead O'Bryant            8 White County MS           7:16.9  13:34.73    19
 23 Allison Freeman            8 West Jackson MS           7:22.5  13:45.20    20
 24 Sara DuVall                8 Loganville                7:22.7  13:45.47    21
 25 Payton Navas               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:23.0  13:46.12    22
 26 Shyanne Maurer             0 Habersham County MS       7:23.9  13:47.79    23
 27 Carys Behnke               8 Riverside MS              7:24.2  13:48.20    24
 28 Ansley McGiboney           0 Buford Wolves             7:28.5  13:56.34    25
 29 Christine Dowdy            0 Habersham County MS       7:29.3  13:57.84    26
 30 Kelsey Reschly             0 Jefferson Middle School   7:30.9  14:00.72    27
 31 kayla martin               0 Athens Christian          7:31.4  14:01.64    28
 32 Lisa RisCassi              8 Forsyth Flyers            7:35.5  14:09.40    --
 33 Breanna Maney              0 Habersham County MS       7:36.2  14:10.58    29
 34 Tatum DeGoey               0 Buford Wolves             7:40.3  14:18.35    30
 35 Holly Beavers              8 Loganville                7:40.6  14:18.84    31
 36 Esrene Redd                6 Riverside MS              7:40.7  14:19.09    32
 37 Jessie Lee                 8 White County MS           7:40.9  14:19.34    33
 38 Monica Vasquez             8 West Jackson MS           7:42.0  14:21.46    34
 39 Destiny Burns              0 Athens Christian          7:42.4  14:22.22    35
 40 Kathryrn Kitchens          0 Habersham County MS       7:43.8  14:24.83    36
 41 Amanda Jackson             6 Hebron Christian          7:43.9  14:25.11    37
 42 Liz Quilliams              0 Jefferson Middle School   7:44.1  14:25.45    --
 43 Audrey Bradley             6 George Walton Academy     7:44.4  14:25.93    38
 44 Lauren Shedd               6 Banks County MS           7:44.5  14:26.21    39
 45 Schyler Miller             0 Habersham County MS       7:44.7  14:26.45    40
 46 Christian Shiver           8 George Walton Academy     7:44.7  14:26.50    41
 47 Samantha Heflin            7 Hebron Christian          7:44.8  14:26.67    42
 48 Alexis Shirley             0 Saint Joseph's            7:44.9  14:26.96    43
 49 Gabrielle Joranson         0 Athens Christian          7:47.6  14:32.00    --
 50 Mackenzie Wright           8 George Walton Academy     7:48.2  14:33.09    44
 51 Jose Cleveland             7 Loganville                7:48.4  14:33.41    45
 52 Sofia Lopez                0 Saint Joseph's            7:50.8  14:37.82    46
 53 Victoria DeFerraris        8 Riverside MS              7:51.4  14:39.02    47
 54 Kelsey Gooch               8 West Jackson MS           7:53.3  14:42.49    48
 55 Savannah Anderson          0 Habersham County MS       7:54.9  14:45.62    49
 56 maude todd                 0 Athens Christian          7:56.1  14:47.81    --
 57 Maggie Macias              0 Habersham County MS       7:56.3  14:48.10    50
 58 Dominique Jenkins          0 Athens Christian          7:57.4  14:50.19    --
 59 Maggie Deyer               0 Jefferson Middle School   7:58.4  14:51.99    --
 60 Aubrey Mitchell            0 Jefferson Middle School   7:58.6  14:52.38    --
 61 Lauren Hoge                6 Riverside MS              7:58.7  14:52.69    51
 62 Nicki Hood                 0 Prince Avenue Christian S 8:03.5  15:01.49    52
 63 Shyanne Hagler             0 Habersham County MS       8:06.2  15:06.62    --
 64 Madison Hoch               0 Jefferson Middle School   8:07.2  15:08.46    --
 65 Bailey Meier              14 Forsyth Flyers            8:07.7  15:09.36    --
 66 Maddie Garrett             7 Buford Wolves             8:07.9  15:09.68    53
 67 Christina Kurian           0 Saint Joseph's            8:14.1  15:21.41    54
 68 Madison Bray               0 Jefferson Middle School   8:15.0  15:23.06    --
 69 Caitlin Watkins            8 Banks County MS           8:15.5  15:23.87    55
 70 Aneena Puthanpura          0 Saint Joseph's            8:15.8  15:24.54    56
 71 Kaitlyn Loudermilk         0 Habersham County MS       8:18.1  15:28.88    --
 72 Carly Mixon                0 Habersham County MS       8:22.5  15:37.01    --
 73 Sarah Hanson               7 George Walton Academy     8:23.8  15:39.38    57
 74 Victoria Johnson           7 Hebron Christian          8:24.2  15:40.24    58
 75 BayLee Simmons             0 Jefferson Middle School   8:24.7  15:41.16    --
 76 Madison Childs             0 Jefferson Middle School   8:26.8  15:44.93    --
 77 Hannah Mezzles             7 Hebron Christian          8:27.3  15:45.96    59
 78 Charlsie Maddox            7 White County MS           8:28.6  15:48.36    60
 79 Olivia Lauth               0 Buford Wolves             8:29.7  15:50.36    61
 80 Chloe Calabria             0 Saint Joseph's            8:30.5  15:51.84    62
 81 Cailey Vining              0 Buford Wolves             8:31.1  15:52.94    63
 82 Megan Dempsey              8 Oglethorpe County MS      8:31.8  15:54.37    64
 83 Alexya Sanchez             0 Jefferson Middle School   8:33.4  15:57.24    --
 84 Meggan Collins             8 West Jackson MS           8:33.8  15:58.05    65
 85 Kate Marlowe               8 Prince Avenue Christian S 8:34.0  15:58.52    66
 86 Jessica Pringle            8 Oglethorpe County MS      8:34.7  15:59.72    67
 87 Jenna Williams             0 Habersham County MS       8:35.1  16:00.55    --
 88 Macy Frazier               7 Prince Avenue Christian S 8:36.1  16:02.34    68
 89 Katherine McCartney        0 Jefferson Middle School   8:36.5  16:03.08    --
 90 Destiny Adams              7 White County MS           8:37.0  16:03.98    69
 91 Johana Diaz                8 Oglethorpe County MS      8:45.2  16:19.28    70
 92 Bailye Hendley             8 West Jackson MS           8:47.4  16:23.36    71
 93 Taylor Ledford             8 West Jackson MS           8:48.3  16:25.01    72
 94 emmie stumbo               0 Athens Christian          8:48.5  16:25.41    --
 95 Elizabeth Goodwin          8 Oglethorpe County MS      8:48.7  16:25.93    73
 96 Rachel Collins             0 Habersham County MS       8:50.8  16:29.69    --
 97 Viviana Diaz               8 Oglethorpe County MS      8:51.0  16:30.20    74
 98 Emily Hamon                0 Buford Wolves             8:53.8  16:35.27    --
 99 McEver Dugan               0 Jefferson Middle School   8:55.2  16:37.89    --
100 Hannah Caufman             0 Habersham County MS       8:55.4  16:38.41    --
101 Madison Boswell            7 Riverside MS              8:55.7  16:38.86    75
102 Calli McCormack            0 Jefferson Middle School   8:55.9  16:39.22    --
103 Lindsy Scoggin             8 White County MS           8:56.5  16:40.45    76
104 Kelly Oren                 0 Habersham County MS       8:56.7  16:40.83    --
105 Claire Waldrop             6 Oglethorpe County MS      8:57.5  16:42.18    77
106 Lindsey Kelley             0 Jefferson Middle School   9:01.8  16:50.19    --
107 Madeline Jackson           0 Prince Avenue Christian S 9:05.1  16:56.33    78
108 Amanda Wooten              8 Prince Avenue Christian S 9:05.9  16:57.82    79
109 Olivia Coker               0 Buford Wolves             9:08.1  17:01.95    --
110 Grace Bach                 7 Prince Avenue Christian S 9:11.6  17:08.49    80
111 Jennifer Buchanan          0 Jefferson Middle School   9:13.7  17:12.48    --
112 Jaclyn Zumwalt             0 East Jackson MS           9:14.9  17:14.68    --
113 Jordan King                7 Loganville                9:15.2  17:15.29    81
114 Caitlin Gourley            8 Loganville                9:16.2  17:17.14    82
115 Kristen Lindsey            0 Habersham County MS       9:16.5  17:17.69    --
116 Isabella Dean              0 Buford Wolves             9:16.8  17:18.30    --
117 Cassondra Machis           8 Riverside MS              9:19.8  17:23.87    83
118 Valkyrie Reed              7 White County MS           9:22.4  17:28.74    84
119 Hannah White               6 Banks County MS           9:28.1  17:39.23    85
120 Rachel Krunkosky           0 Saint Joseph's            9:30.2  17:43.31    86
121 Rachel Middleton           0 Jefferson Middle School   9:30.9  17:44.46    --
122 Abigail Bradley            8 George Walton Academy     9:42.5  18:06.08    87
123 Mackenzie Costley          0 Habersham County MS       9:43.1  18:07.20    --
124 Sadie Perno                0 Saint Joseph's            9:43.9  18:08.83    --
125 Sarah Anderson             8 Riverside MS              9:49.3  18:18.81    88
126 Diana Her                  0 East Jackson MS           9:49.6  18:19.40    --
127 Sadie Shah                 0 Saint Joseph's            9:54.6  18:28.69    --
128 Hannah Hatcher             0 Habersham County MS       9:56.8  18:32.84    --
129 Adriana Paramo             0 Habersham County MS       9:57.7  18:34.43    --
130 Morelia Hurtado            6 Banks County MS           9:57.8  18:34.71    89
131 McKinzie Hogan             0 Habersham County MS       9:58.0  18:35.05    --
132 Kali Lyons                 6 Banks County MS           9:59.7  18:38.17    90
133 Krystal Francis            8 Riverside MS              9:59.9  18:38.58    --
134 Olena Masionneuve          0 Jefferson Middle School   10:00.  18:39.65    --
135 Denisia Mataro             7 White County MS           10:01.  18:40.60    --
136 Macaylah Nolan             7 Banks County MS           10:08.  18:53.76    91
137 Ellie Bullock              0 Banks County MS           10:10.  18:57.39    92
138 Chelsea Potts              7 Loganville                10:11.  19:00.54    93
139 Juana Gembe                0 Habersham County MS       10:13.  19:04.14    --
140 Katie Johnson              0 Habersham County MS       10:15.  19:06.89    --
141 Marlie Provost             0 Habersham County MS       10:15.  19:08.29    --
142 Maria Vetrano              7 White County MS           10:17.  19:10.49    --
143 Alex Winter                8 Oglethorpe County MS      10:20.  19:16.69    94
144 Lizzie Farr                0 Habersham County MS       10:25.  19:25.45    --
145 Tori Wellington            0 Buford Wolves             10:25.  19:26.16    --
146 Scarlet Mayes              0 Habersham County MS       10:26.  19:28.84    --
147 Brianna Wood               6 Oglethorpe County MS      10:29.  19:34.13    --
148 Morgan Lyons               6 Banks County MS           10:39.  19:52.04    --
149 Hannah Rhein               6 Oglethorpe County MS      10:41.  19:56.06    --
150 Emily Church               0 Habersham County MS       10:41.  19:56.44    --
151 Zowie Smith                7 Banks County MS           10:42.  19:57.68    --
152 Tashina Dantzler           0 Habersham County MS       10:44.  20:02.15    --
153 Abigail Davis              0 Habersham County MS       10:45.  20:02.80    --
154 Grayson Bruce              7 Riverside MS              10:47.  20:07.86    --
155 Whitney Pace               7 Riverside MS              10:48.  20:08.20    --
156 Erin Dempsey               6 Oglethorpe County MS      10:50.  20:11.97    --
157 Rachel Eady                6 George Walton Academy     10:53.  20:17.81    95
158 Rie Parker                 0 Habersham County MS       10:54.  20:20.77    --
159 Kelsey Mathis              7 West Jackson MS           11:01.  20:32.63    96
160 Lynsey Suggs               6 Banks County MS           11:03.  20:36.48    --
161 Adrianna Hunter            0 Habersham County MS       11:06.  20:43.03    --
162 Taylor Bridges             0 Jefferson Middle School   11:19.  21:06.62    --
163 Calista Duncan             0 East Jackson MS           11:29.  21:25.26    --
164 Kathryn Lockwood           7 White County MS           11:31.  21:28.40    --
165 Hope Aguilar               6 Oglethorpe County MS      11:31.  21:29.29    --
166 Alexandra Sanders          7 Oglethorpe County MS      11:32.  21:31.32    --
167 Megan Jones                0 Habersham County MS       11:48.  22:01.88    --
168 Simon Free                 0 Habersham County MS       11:55.  22:13.22    --
169 Tabitha High               7 Oglethorpe County MS      11:55.  22:14.68    --
170 Mary Jones                 6 Oglethorpe County MS      11:57.  22:18.37    --
171 Zedrea Gaines              0 Habersham County MS       11:58.  22:20.27    --
172 Shelby Turpin              0 Banks County MS           12:01.  22:25.85    --
173 Paige Knight               6 Banks County MS           12:04.  22:30.64    --
174 Twory Jessany              0 Habersham County MS       12:09.  22:40.89    --
175 Sandra Huerta              0 Habersham County MS       12:10.  22:42.83    --
176 Nisha Blackwell            6 Oglethorpe County MS      12:16.  22:53.64    --
177 Patricia Paramo            0 Habersham County MS       12:17.  22:54.96    --
178 Sarah Dropla               7 White County MS           12:28.  23:15.46    --
179 Jessica Pass               0 East Jackson MS           12:47.  23:50.25    --



                       MS Girls 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=================================================================================
  1 Athens Christian            37      1    5    8   11   12   28   35
      Total Time: 1:01:51      Average: 12:22.19      1-5 Split: 1:43
  2 Jefferson Middle School     63      6    9   15   16   17   22   27
      Total Time: 1:05:15      Average: 13:02.99      1-5 Split: 1:02
  3 Buford Wolves               121     3   10   25   30   53   61   63
      Total Time: 1:08:14      Average: 13:38.78      1-5 Split: 3:04
  4 Hebron Christian            124    13   14   18   37   42   58   59
      Total Time: 1:08:28      Average: 13:41.60      1-5 Split: 1:28
  5 Habersham County MS         154    23   26   29   36   40   49   50
      Total Time: 1:10:47      Average: 14:09.50      1-5 Split: 39
  6 White County MS             183     2   19   33   60   69   76   84
      Total Time: 1:11:23      Average: 14:16.57      1-5 Split: 4:28
  7 George Walton Academy       187     7   38   41   44   57   87   95
      Total Time: 1:11:40      Average: 14:20.02      1-5 Split: 3:04
  8 Saint Joseph's              203     4   43   46   54   56   62   86
      Total Time: 1:11:57      Average: 14:23.44      1-5 Split: 3:18
  9 Riverside MS                229    24   32   47   51   75   83   88
      Total Time: 1:14:18      Average: 14:51.58      1-5 Split: 2:51
 10 West Jackson MS             238    20   34   48   65   71   72   96
      Total Time: 1:15:11      Average: 15:02.12      1-5 Split: 2:38
 11 Loganville                  260    21   31   45   81   82   93    -
      Total Time: 1:17:10      Average: 15:26.03      1-5 Split: 3:32
 12 Prince Avenue Christian S   343    52   66   68   78   79   80    -
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.30      1-5 Split: 1:56
 13 Oglethorpe County MS        348    64   67   70   73   74   77   94
      Total Time: 1:21:010      Average: 16:13.90      1-5 Split: 36
 14 Banks County MS             358    39   55   85   89   90   91   92
      Total Time: 1:24:42      Average: 16:56.44      1-5 Split: 4:12

Comments