Meet Results - 1 mile time trial hosted by Atlanta Track Club Youth - November 14, 2020

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
             Alpha Crush vs Atlanta Track Club Youth - 11/14/2020
                                  1-mile Race
                            Peachtree Middle School

Event 15  1 Mile Run CC 10 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocco, Ansel              10 Atlanta Track Club     6:50.00
  2 Gonzalez, Nikolas         10 Atlanta Track Club     6:53.00
  3 Goldstein, Jacob           9 Alpha Crush            7:15.00
  4 Heintz, Gus                8 Atlanta Track Club     7:45.00
  5 Rocco, Aciodine            6 Atlanta Track Club     8:01.00
  6 Berry, Wyatt              10 Atlanta Track Club     9:59.00
  7 Shinn, Patrick             7 Alpha Crush           10:33.00

Event 16  1 Mile Run CC 10 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush            5:54.00
  2 Shinn, Riley              10 Alpha Crush            8:19.00
  3 Papini, Caelia             9 Atlanta Track Club     9:26.00

Event 17  1 Mile Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacquot, Jacob            12 Atlanta Track Club     5:38.00
  2 Roe, John                 12 Atlanta Track Club     5:39.00
  3 Grant, Jacob              11 Alpha Crush            5:53.00
  4 Chen, Declan              11 Atlanta Track Club     5:55.00
  5 Flynn, Haris              12 Atlanta Track Club     6:05.40
  6 Hanson, Tommy             12 Atlanta Track Club     6:05.60
  7 Collier, Cameron          12 Atlanta Track Club     6:06.00
  8 Maxwell, Tristan          12 Alpha Crush            6:17.00
  9 Johnson, Wyatt            12 Atlanta Track Club     6:37.00
 10 Heintz, Miles             12 Atlanta Track Club     6:54.00
 11 O'Keeffe, William         11 Atlanta Track Club     7:08.00
 12 Robb, Tait                11 Atlanta Track Club     8:13.00
 13 Rocco, Asher              12 Atlanta Track Club     8:34.00

Event 18  1 Mile Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glass, Lillian            12 Atlanta Track Club     5:54.00
  2 Kimmich, Carolina         11 Atlanta Track Club     6:13.00
  3 Lonergan, Taylor          12 Atlanta Track Club     6:25.00
  4 Fantillo, Katie           11 Atlanta Track Club     6:26.00
  5 Luffel, Annabelle         12 Alpha Crush            6:39.00
  6 Fraser, Abby              12 Atlanta Track Club     6:49.00
  7 Cummings, Claire          11 Atlanta Track Club     7:35.00
  8 Rock, Jordyn              11 Atlanta Track Club     7:38.00
  9 Robb, Lillian             12 Atlanta Track Club     8:40.00
 10 Medovoy, Willow           11 Atlanta Track Club     8:58.00
 11 Field, Lillian            12 Atlanta Track Club     9:27.00
 -- Mueller, Abigail          12 Atlanta Track Club         DNS
 -- Ozkan, Jaelyn             11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 19  1 Mile Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            14 Alpha Crush            4:47.00
  2 Kohrman, Loden            14 Alpha Crush            4:59.00
  3 Maher, Collin             14 Atlanta Track Club     5:20.00
  4 Villanueva, Micah         13 Alpha Crush            5:30.00
  5 Trotter, Howie            14 Atlanta Track Club     5:39.00
  6 Mitchell, Bo              13 Atlanta Track Club     5:40.00
  7 Miles, Gavin              13 Atlanta Track Club     5:42.00
  8 Smith, William            13 Alpha Crush            5:46.00
  9 Shapiro, Cameron          14 Atlanta Track Club     5:48.00
 10 Donovan, Whittaker        13 Alpha Crush            5:51.00
 11 Cryer, John               13 Alpha Crush            5:53.00
 12 Medovoy, Reed             13 Atlanta Track Club     6:22.00
 13 Bass-Cico, River          13 Atlanta Track Club     6:23.00
 14 Hughes, David             14 Atlanta Track Club     6:28.00
 15 Hord, Daniel              14 Atlanta Track Club     6:33.00
 16 Guerrieri, Isaiah         13 Atlanta Track Club     6:48.00
 17 Markham, Jack             13 Alpha Crush            7:28.00
 18 Bartlett, Chase           13 Alpha Crush            7:36.00
 -- Marr, Sebastian           14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Strobridge, Austin        14 Atlanta Track Club         DNS

Event 20  1 Mile Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         13 Alpha Crush            5:57.00
  2 Kelly, Jensen             13 Alpha Crush            6:26.30
  3 Rykowski, Maya            13 Alpha Crush            6:26.60
  4 Cole, Clare               13 Alpha Crush            6:26.80
  5 Amos, Anne                13 Atlanta Track Club     7:16.00
 -- Ledford, Mia              13 Alpha Crush                DNS