Meet Results - River Ridge Invitational Developmental Meet - May 1, 2021

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 67  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Furman, Grayson           15 Creekview Yo          13:36.71

Event 65  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview Yo          10:46.71
  2 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton Youth          11:48.42
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush           12:01.54
  4 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You          12:30.05
  5 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush           12:40.70
  6 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush           12:45.47
  7 Fought, Emaly             14 Walton Youth          13:02.51
  8 Ray, London               14 Alpha Crush           13:11.98
  9 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You          13:26.34
 10 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo          15:11.58
 11 Glavosek, Elizabeth       14 Alpha Crush           16:12.67
 12 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview Yo          16:41.97

Event 61  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth          15:06.23
  2 Tew, Rielle               11 Cherokee Jun          15:48.22
  3 Thornton, Leah            11 Walton Youth          15:54.55
 -- Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 70  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lalle, Brenden            17 Creekview Yo          12:16.90
  2 Lalle, Eric               17 Creekview Yo          13:18.17

Event 68  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush           10:17.09
  2 Greblick, Robert          15 Walton Youth          11:10.72

Event 66  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush           10:18.01
  2 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush           10:30.49
  3 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton Youth          10:44.84
  4 McGaw, Jeremiah           13 Alpha Crush           10:49.18
  5 Cryer, John               14 Alpha Crush           11:07.30
  6 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           11:28.84
  7 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           11:32.39
  8 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You          11:34.13
  9 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview Yo          11:46.16
 10 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo          11:52.70
 11 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton Youth          12:18.74
 12 Muppalla, Aashrith        13 Walton Youth          13:42.74
 13 Hamilton, Brady           14 Walton Youth          13:57.59

Event 62  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush           10:44.78
  2 Welsh, Liam               11 Walton Youth          11:43.81
  3 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth          12:52.21
  4 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You          14:13.28
  5 Cintron, Gievan           12 Walton Youth          14:21.08
  6 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun          15:29.75
 -- Schilling, John           11 River Ridge                DNS

Event 295  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 French, Zackary            9 Creekview Yo          13:49.92
  2 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo          14:36.80

Event 78  80 Meter Hurdles (30" / 7.5m) 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo             18.58   NWI
  2 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo             18.61   NWI
  3 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo             19.31   NWI
  4 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview Yo             19.36   NWI
  5 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo             20.52   NWI
  6 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo             21.40   NWI
 -- Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI

Event 79  80 Meter Hurdles (30" / 7.5m) 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun             17.81   NWI
  2 Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo             17.84   NWI
  3 Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun             19.82   NWI
  4 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth             20.62   NWI
  5 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview Yo             23.76   NWI

Event 77  100 Meter Hurdles (30" / 8.0m) 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You             21.97   NWI
  2 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush              22.00   NWI
  3 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              22.11   NWI
  4 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun             22.82   NWI
  5 Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge              23.32   NWI
  6 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth             23.62   NWI
  7 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo             23.69   NWI
  8 Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth             25.44   NWI

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles (33" / 8.5m) 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge              19.87   NWI
  2 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo             20.62   NWI
  3 Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview Yo             23.02   NWI

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:22.47
  2 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:26.40
 -- Walton Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS
 -- Walton Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS

Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:13.75
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:23.12
  3 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:23.62
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:31.36
 -- Walton Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS

Event 92  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:04.68   1
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:10.71   1
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:13.86   2
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:14.41   1
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:14.66   2
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:16.05   1
  7 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:16.93   1
  8 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:22.02   2
  9 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:23.55   2

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:07.75
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:08.73
  3 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:10.92
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:13.15
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                   1:14.18
  6 Creekview Youth Track  'C'                          1:18.08
  7 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:18.58
 -- River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                            DNS

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:01.63   1
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:03.46   1
  3 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:04.33   1
  4 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:04.62   1
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:05.92   1
  6 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                           1:07.69   2
  7 Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                           1:09.68   2
  8 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          1:10.52   2
  9 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:11.14   2
 10 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:15.23   1
 11 Creekview Youth Track  'C'                          1:18.17   2
 -- Walton Youth Track  'D'                                 DNS   2

Event 97  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                        1:01.06   1
  2 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'C'                   1:03.53   2
  3 Walton Youth Track  'C'                             1:03.98   2
  4 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:04.27   1
  5 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:07.12   1
  6 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:07.42   1
  7 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                   1:08.80   2
  8 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:09.14   1
 -- Walton Youth Track  'B'                                 DNS   2
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS   2

Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          54.81
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:00.37
  3 River Ridge Youth Track  'B'                        1:00.60
  4 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             1:01.94
  5 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:02.26
  6 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:04.87
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                       DNS

Event 99  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            49.54   1
  2 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          53.92   1
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                             54.23   1
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'C'                            55.25   2
  5 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               58.86   1
  6 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   1:00.07   1
  7 Walton Youth Track  'B'                             1:04.55   2
  8 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           1:05.92   1
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'C'                               DNS   1
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'B'                       DNS   2
 -- Creekview Youth Track  'B'                              DNS   2
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'C'                       DNS   2

Event 100  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               55.61
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          1:00.17
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS

Event 101  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 River Ridge Youth Track  'A'                          52.23
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                             54.00
  3 Walton Youth Track  'A'                               54.90

Event 103  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                            50.39

Event 57  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview Yo           6:21.57
  2 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo           6:28.09
  3 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            6:33.71

Event 51  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Breland, Wynne            10 Alpha Crush            6:16.26
  2 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton Youth           6:31.19
  3 Wicks, Caitlyn             9 Walton Youth           6:41.09
  4 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo           8:30.14

Event 49  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton Youth           6:32.83
  2 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun           7:29.06
  3 Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge            9:52.29

Event 52  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo           5:55.03
  2 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton Youth           6:04.87
  3 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo           6:05.04
  4 McGaw, Levi               10 Alpha Crush            6:22.12
  5 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush            6:47.22
  6 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo           6:58.74

Event 50  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun           6:28.48
  2 Korneev, Maxim             8 Alpha Crush            6:50.99
  3 Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge           10:31.13
 -- Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 53  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            5:22.56
  2 Betton, Julia             12 Walton Youth           5:51.29
  3 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth           5:55.69
  4 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            5:55.72
  5 Greblick, Megan           12 Walton Youth           6:05.51
  6 Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You           6:07.36
  7 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo           6:12.02
  8 Swierenga, June           11 Walton Youth           6:35.68
  9 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           6:38.10
 10 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You           6:40.73
 11 Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun           6:44.05
 12 Binder, Cecilia           11 Alpha Crush            7:11.63
 13 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth           7:24.35
 14 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton Youth           7:29.25
 15 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo           7:29.39
 -- Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 54  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grant, Jacob              12 Alpha Crush            5:05.81
  2 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton Youth           5:09.72
  3 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           5:15.89
  4 Welsh, Liam               11 Walton Youth           5:40.49
  5 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You           5:51.91
  6 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            5:53.27
  7 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge            6:03.62
  8 Gibbs, Andrew             11 Alpha Crush            6:06.94
  9 Bloom, Paul               11 Walton Youth           6:13.40
 10 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           6:17.99
 11 Cartmell, Alistair        11 Creekview Yo           6:35.58
 12 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton Youth           6:40.30
 13 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo           6:40.72
 14 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun           7:38.51
 -- Cotter, Eli               11 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview Yo           5:23.94
  2 Delgado, Nicole           13 Walton Youth           5:35.08
  3 Old, Mallory              14 Walton Youth           5:42.87
  4 Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge            5:46.08
  5 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth     13 Alpha Crush            5:51.77
  6 Whitney, Addison          13 Alpha Crush            6:07.11
  7 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            6:11.09
  8 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush            6:14.74
  9 Mehrotra, Trisha          14 Walton Youth           6:19.03
 10 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton Youth           6:28.19
 11 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge            7:08.53
 12 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo           7:35.38
 13 Burtman, Abigail          14 Alpha Crush            7:58.68
 14 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview Yo           8:06.37
 -- Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 56  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview Yo           4:48.48   2
  2 Luskin, Jackson           14 Alpha Crush            4:56.61   2
  3 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            5:06.09   2
  4 Wicks, Mason              13 Walton Youth           5:08.10   2
  5 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            5:09.64   2
  6 Strong, Colton            14 Walton Youth           5:18.02   1
  7 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo           5:25.36   2
  8 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You           5:28.24   2
  9 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge            5:29.98   2
 10 Wynne, Reilly             14 Sequoyah You           5:32.87   1
 11 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           5:41.09   1
 12 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview Yo           5:46.45   2
 13 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush            5:51.90   1
 14 Pinsker, Dillon           13 Walton Youth           6:14.05   2
 15 Bradford, Harris          13 Walton Youth           6:20.71   2
 16 Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge            6:24.34   2
 17 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            6:39.58   1
 18 Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun           6:41.10   1
 19 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton Youth           6:41.29   1
 20 Simons, Aidan             13 Walton Youth           6:42.86   1
 21 Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush            6:48.35   1
 22 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush            7:13.10   1
 23 Emerson, RJ               13 Sequoyah You           7:16.98   2
 24 Jensen, victor            13 Walton Youth           7:33.26   2
 -- Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun               DNS   2
 -- Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 60  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ball, Riley               17 Creekview Yo           4:28.16
  2 Lalle, Brenden            17 Creekview Yo           5:49.43
  3 Lalle, Eric               17 Creekview Yo           6:16.17

Event 58  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge            4:49.68
  2 Yanis, Caeden             15 Alpha Crush            4:55.69
  3 Bailey, Sawyer            15 Walton Youth           5:03.09
  4 Gay, William              15 Walton Youth           5:07.08
  5 Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush            5:39.64
  6 Oaks, Luke                15 Cherokee Jun           6:32.84
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            1:32.65   1
  2 Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth           1:33.42   2
  3 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth           1:36.56   2
  4 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth           1:37.83   2
  5 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            1:41.14   1
  6 Dukes, Ava                 7 Cherokee Jun           1:48.01   2
  7 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo           1:49.73   1
  8 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You           1:57.18   1
 -- Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Jenkins, Avery             6 Creekview Yo               DNS   2

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo           1:28.92   2
  2 Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton Youth           1:32.70   1
  3 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           1:33.27   2
  4 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun           1:34.74   1
  5 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth           1:36.25   1
  6 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You           1:36.89   1
  7 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth           1:39.33   2
  8 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton Youth           1:40.04   2
  9 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You           1:46.18   2
 10 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo           1:46.57   2
 11 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton Youth           1:47.42   2
 12 Eubanks, Silas             8 Sequoyah You           1:58.89   1
 -- Martine, Caleb             6 River Ridge                DNS   2
 -- Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You               DNS   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           1:19.18   2
  2 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You           1:26.60   1
  3 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo           1:28.01   2
  4 Breland, Wynne            10 Alpha Crush            1:29.22   1
  5 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton Youth           1:30.49   2
  6 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth           1:32.18   1
  7 Madill, Ava                9 Walton Youth           1:35.81   2
  8 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge            1:45.94   2
  9 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo           1:46.55   1
 10 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You           1:50.26   1
 11 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth           1:53.25   1
 12 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            1:59.67   1
 -- Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   2
 -- Jenkins, Emma              9 Creekview Yo               DNS   1
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS   2

Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo           1:15.77   2
  2 Welsh, Callan              9 Walton Youth           1:20.04   2
  3 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun           1:20.11   2
  4 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           1:23.42   2
  5 McGill, Turner             9 Cherokee Jun           1:23.81   2
  6 Owens, Jacob              10 Creekview Yo           1:25.74   2
  7 Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush            1:27.08   1
  8 Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush            1:28.94   1
  9 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo           1:31.70   1
 10 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo           1:34.51   1
 11 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun           1:36.87   2
 12 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton Youth           1:39.50   2
 13 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth           1:39.64   1
 14 Das, Reesor               10 Cherokee Jun           1:40.38   1
 -- Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   1

Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth           1:09.11   3
  2 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            1:13.66   1
  3 Dominguez, Sofia          12 River Ridge            1:14.56   3
  4 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge            1:15.77   1
  5 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun           1:16.95   3
  6 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            1:18.89   3
  7 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth           1:19.75   2
  8 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview Yo           1:20.44   1
  9 Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview Yo           1:21.27   3
 10 Swierenga, June           11 Walton Youth           1:22.82   2
 11 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth           1:22.87   1
 12 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You           1:23.68   2
 13 Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo           1:24.18   2
 14 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush            1:25.16   2
 15 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You           1:27.59   1
 16 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You           1:28.05   2
 17 XU, Andie                 11 Walton Youth           1:28.57   3
 18 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge            1:34.13   3
 19 Shinn, Riley              11 Alpha Crush            1:34.94   1
 -- Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Vavaroutsos, Alexis       12 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge            1:06.63   3
  2 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun           1:11.49   3
  3 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth           1:11.61   2
  4 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth           1:11.66   2
  5 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           1:11.84   1
  6 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun           1:12.82   3
  7 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge            1:12.95   1
  8 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth           1:16.06   3
  9 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun           1:17.97   3
 10 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun           1:18.45   3
 11 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton Youth           1:23.77   2
 12 Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton Youth           1:24.51   3
 13 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton Youth           1:24.56   2
 14 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           1:25.26   2
 15 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth           1:26.50   1
 16 Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun           1:29.60   1
 17 Michaud, Cannon           11 Walton Youth           1:40.45   2
 18 Corsi, Ted                11 Walton Youth           1:42.35   1
 19 Morgan, Wyatt             12 Walton Youth           1:47.10   2
 20 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You           2:02.89   2
 -- Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Bloom, Paul               11 Walton Youth               DNS   1

Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush            1:03.22   1
  2 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth           1:03.98   2
  3 Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You           1:05.42   2
  4 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge            1:09.48   2
  5 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview Yo           1:09.60   2
  6 White, Nia                13 Walton Youth           1:12.99   2
  7 Ledford, Mia              14 Alpha Crush            1:13.92   1
  8 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge            1:14.67   1
  9 Stevens, Taylor           14 Creekview Yo           1:15.69   2
 10 Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview Yo           1:17.60   2
 11 Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun           1:19.27   1
 12 Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush            1:20.87   1
 13 Ginn, Emily               14 Alpha Crush            1:22.91   1
 14 Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun           1:29.37   1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strong, Colton            14 Walton Youth           1:04.52   4
  2 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth           1:04.74   4
  3 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You           1:06.95   1
  4 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo           1:07.29   4
  5 Lockwood, Andrew          14 Cherokee Jun           1:07.68   4
  6 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge            1:08.32   4
  7 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge            1:08.79   4
  8 Matta, David              14 River Ridge            1:09.67   1
  9 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You           1:11.19   2
 10 Chase, Ryan               14 Creekview Yo           1:13.89   2
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:14.41   2
 12 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo           1:14.65   3
 13 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            1:14.85   1
 14 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth           1:15.24   3
 15 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush            1:17.39   1
 16 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton Youth           1:18.36   3
 17 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You           1:19.44   1
 18 Nash, Sean                14 Walton Youth           1:19.62   2
 19 Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun           1:19.80   4
 20 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun           1:21.14   3
 21 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun           1:22.79   2
 22 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun           1:25.95   3
 23 Lloyd, Andrew             13 Walton Youth           1:29.56   3
 24 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush            1:34.65   2
 25 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           1:35.93   3
 26 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton Youth           1:35.95   3
 27 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton Youth           1:39.81   2
 28 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You           1:48.24   2
 -- Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview Yo               DNS   1
 -- Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo               DNS   4
 -- Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo               DNS   1
 -- Burnett, Malachi          14 Creekview Yo               DNS   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth           1:10.70
  2 Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge            1:11.51
  3 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth           1:15.29
  4 Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo           1:17.95
  5 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview Yo           1:23.84

Event 34  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              58.42
  2 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge            1:02.21
  3 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo           1:05.57
  4 Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth           1:06.09
  5 Weldin, Jake              15 Walton Youth           1:19.47

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              18.54   NWI  3
  2 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo             19.00   NWI  1
  3 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge              19.13   NWI  3
  4 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun             19.30   NWI  3
  5 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth             19.42   NWI  3
  6 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth             19.78   NWI  1
  7 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge              20.00   NWI  1
  8 Jenkins, Avery             6 Creekview Yo             20.22   NWI  3
  9 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             20.44   NWI  2
 10 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun             20.55   NWI  3
 11 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun             20.87   NWI  1
 12 Judge, Zion                7 Walton Youth             21.08   NWI  1
 13 Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge              21.32   NWI  2
 14 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth             22.83   NWI  2
 15 Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge              23.04   NWI  2
 16 Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth             23.57   NWI  2
 -- Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2

Event 2  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             16.70   NWI  3
  2 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth             17.33   NWI  3
  3 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth             17.65   NWI  3
  4 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun             18.11   NWI  3
  5 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth             18.44   NWI  3
  6 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun             18.81   NWI  3
  7 Hitt, Tucker               8 Walton Youth             19.06   NWI  3
  8 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth             19.49   NWI  3
  9 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth             19.78   NWI  1
 10 Brownlow, Gillis           8 Walton Youth             19.83   NWI  1
 11 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You             20.26   NWI  1
 12 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun             20.56   NWI  2
 13 Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge              20.84   NWI  2
 14 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You             20.98   NWI  1
 15 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge              21.33   NWI  2
 16 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo             21.46   NWI  2
 17 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             22.10   NWI  2
 18 Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge              22.46   NWI  1
 19 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You             22.71   NWI  2
 20 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo             23.14   NWI  2
 21 Blum, Luke                 7 Walton Youth             23.58   NWI  1
 22 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun             23.68   NWI  1
 23 Martine, Caleb             6 River Ridge              27.00   NWI  2
 -- Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              14.89   NWI  4
  2 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton Youth             16.56   NWI  4
  3 Jenkins, Emma              9 Creekview Yo             16.71   NWI  4
  4 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview Yo             17.00   NWI  2
  5 Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton Youth             17.19   NWI  1
  6 Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge              17.77   NWI  2
  7 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview Yo             17.91   NWI  1
  8 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo             18.04   NWI  2
  9 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview Yo             18.18   NWI  4
 10 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You             18.32   NWI  4
 11 Simons, Addie             10 Walton Youth             18.34   NWI  4
 12 Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge              18.40   NWI  4
 13 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth             18.61   NWI  2
 14 Madill, Ava                9 Walton Youth             18.96   NWI  3
 15 McKinnon, Gianna          10 Creekview Yo             19.57   NWI  3
 16 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth             19.70   NWI  2
 17 McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun             19.73   NWI  3
 18 Jones, Kenzie              9 Cherokee Jun             19.95   NWI  3
 19 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo             20.00   NWI  3
 20 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth             20.20   NWI  3
 21 Smith, Addyson            10 Cherokee Jun             20.22   NWI  1
 22 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You             21.56   NWI  2
 23 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge              21.98   NWI  3
 24 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview Yo             22.55   NWI  1
 25 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo             23.05   NWI  2
 26 Vetter, Teagan            10 Walton Youth             23.53   NWI  2
 27 Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun             24.08   NWI  1
 -- Holcombe, Hadley           9 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4
 -- Melson, Abigail           10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3

Event 4  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview Yo             15.01   NWI  5
  2 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             15.45   NWI  5
  3 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             16.00   NWI  5
  4 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton Youth             16.12   NWI  5
  5 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun             16.19   NWI  5
  6 Spear, Micah              10 Cherokee Jun             16.43   NWI  4
  7 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun             16.64   NWI  5
  8 Bleisath, Simeon           9 Creekview Yo             16.68   NWI  5
  9 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth             17.04   NWI  4
 10 Haas, William             10 Walton Youth             17.08   NWI  4
 11 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun             17.76   NWI  4
 12 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              18.21   NWI  4
 13 Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush              18.63   NWI  1
 14 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun             18.67   NWI  4
 15 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview Yo             18.74   NWI  4
 16 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge              18.93   NWI  3
 17 Gillespie, Jonathan        9 Alpha Crush              19.13   NWI  2
 18 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You             19.71   NWI  3
 19 Shaw, Jaice                9 Walton Youth             19.73   NWI  3
 20 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun             19.85   NWI  2
 21 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo             20.31   NWI  1
 22 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo             20.48   NWI  2
 23 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton Youth             20.67   NWI  3
 24 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview Yo             20.70   NWI  3
 25 Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun             21.54   NWI  3
 26 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth             21.83   NWI  1
 -- Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Dahou, Mohamed Rayan      10 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Pena, Luke                 9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  5
 -- Wright, Hudson             9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Jordy, Phillip             9 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Lang, Michael              9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3

Event 5  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth             14.38   NWI  6
  2 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge              14.58   NWI  6
  3 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              15.14   NWI  6
  4 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             15.16   NWI  6
  5 Villanueva, Clare         12 Alpha Crush              15.20   NWI  2
  6 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush              15.31   NWI  2
  7 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton Youth             15.43   NWI  6
  8 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             15.56   NWI  6
  9 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              15.73   NWI  6
 10 Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo             15.83   NWI  1
 11 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview Yo             15.84   NWI  2
 12 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo             15.92   NWI  5
 13 Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton Youth             16.06   NWI  5
 14 Strong, Harper            12 Walton Youth             16.20   NWI  6
 15 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview Yo             16.52   NWI  5
 16 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo             16.56   NWI  5
 17 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You             16.60   NWI  5  16.599
 17 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton Youth             16.60   NWI  4  16.599
 19 XU, Andie                 11 Walton Youth             16.68   NWI  5
 20 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo             16.75   NWI  5
 21 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton Youth             17.25   NWI  5
 22 Marbutt, Hailey           12 Walton Youth             17.32   NWI  4
 23 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge              17.33   NWI  3
 24 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You             17.34   NWI  2
 25 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You             17.41   NWI  4
 26 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton Youth             17.63   NWI  4
 27 Pattenaude, Alexis        12 Walton Youth             17.83   NWI  2
 28 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You             17.87   NWI  4
 29 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo             17.93   NWI  1
 30 Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview Yo             17.95   NWI  4
 31 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge              18.06   NWI  1
 32 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth             18.08   NWI  2
 33 Wood, Katie               12 Walton Youth             18.09   NWI  3
 34 Shearer, Morgan           11 Creekview Yo             18.17   NWI  2
 35 Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun             18.18   NWI  4
 36 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush              18.24   NWI  3
 37 Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun             18.52   NWI  3
 38 Rinehart, Leah            11 Walton Youth             18.60   NWI  3
 39 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             19.78   NWI  3
 40 McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo             20.19   NWI  1
 41 Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You             23.69   NWI  3
 -- Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Young, Isabelle Marie     11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Moore, Brooke Lynn        11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  4

Event 6  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge              13.98   NWI  5
  2 Adenupe, Oluwatomisola    11 Walton Youth             14.22   NWI  3
  3 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You             14.91   NWI  2
  4 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun             15.02   NWI  5
  5 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun             15.05   NWI  5
  6 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview Yo             15.14   NWI  4
  7 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun             15.30   NWI  5
  8 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun             15.45   NWI  4
  9 Wright, Bennett           11 Walton Youth             15.51   NWI  5
 10 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth             15.68   NWI  5
 11 Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge              15.70   NWI  2
 12 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge              15.80   NWI  4
 13 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth             15.88   NWI  4
 14 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview Yo             16.05   NWI  5
 15 Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun             16.16   NWI  2
 16 Nestor, Ryan              11 Walton Youth             16.41   NWI  3
 17 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun             16.46   NWI  4
 18 Hitt, Dalton              11 Walton Youth             16.67   NWI  4
 19 Passarella, Mason         11 Walton Youth             16.72   NWI  1
 20 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton Youth             16.76   NWI  3
 21 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth             16.88   NWI  3
 22 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             17.05   NWI  4
 23 Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton Youth             17.45   NWI  1
 24 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You             17.79   NWI  3
 25 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You             18.09   NWI  3
 26 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You             18.13   NWI  2
 27 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You             18.32   NWI  1
 28 Layne, Brodie             12 Creekview Yo             19.18   NWI  3
 29 Michaud, Cannon           11 Walton Youth             19.62   NWI  2
 30 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You             19.75   NWI  3
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Higgins, Landon           11 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              13.33   NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              13.42   NWI  4
  3 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth             13.97   NWI  1
  4 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo             13.99   NWI  4  13.981
  5 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge              13.99   NWI  4  13.988
  6 Hawkins, Ella             13 Alpha Crush              14.47   NWI  1
  7 Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush              14.75   NWI  1
  8 Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge              15.04   NWI  2
  9 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun             15.30   NWI  2
 10 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun             15.34   NWI  3
 11 Armstrong, Abby           14 Walton Youth             15.42   NWI  4
 12 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge              15.46   NWI  4
 13 Hopkins, Alexa            13 River Ridge              15.50   NWI  4
 14 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton Youth             15.51   NWI  2
 15 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton Youth             15.72   NWI  1
 16 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton Youth             15.99   NWI  3
 17 Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo             16.08   NWI  2
 18 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You             16.29   NWI  3
 19 Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun             16.42   NWI  4
 20 Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth             16.45   NWI  1
 21 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview Yo             16.69   NWI  3
 22 Ginn, Emily               14 Alpha Crush              16.78   NWI  3
 23 Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You             17.02   NWI  3  17.012
 24 Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun             17.02   NWI  2  17.015
 25 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             17.13   NWI  4
 26 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton Youth             17.40   NWI  2
 27 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge              17.48   NWI  2
 28 Brannan, Briley           14 Cherokee Jun             18.66   NWI  3
 29 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview Yo             18.99   NWI  3
 30 Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo             19.96   NWI  1
 -- Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush                 DQ   NWI  1  impedement

Event 8  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview Yo             12.18   NWI  6
  2 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview Yo             12.71   NWI  6
  3 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              13.11   NWI  3
  4 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge              13.14   NWI  6
  5 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton Youth             13.27   NWI  6
  6 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview Yo             13.28   NWI  3
  7 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo             13.34   NWI  6
  8 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo             13.52   NWI  3
  9 Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview Yo             13.77   NWI  5
 10 McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo             13.81   NWI  6
 11 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo             14.19   NWI  5
 12 Wexler, Charles           14 Cherokee Jun             14.25   NWI  5
 13 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             14.36   NWI  5
 14 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              14.38   NWI  3
 15 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview Yo             14.50   NWI  5
 16 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             14.52   NWI  1  14.516
 16 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You             14.52   NWI  2  14.516
 18 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun             14.64   NWI  1
 19 Dewberry, Charles         13 Creekview Yo             14.92   NWI  5
 20 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton Youth             14.93   NWI  5
 21 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth             14.94   NWI  2
 22 Hutson, Tanner            13 Cherokee Jun             15.23   NWI  4
 23 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You             15.35   NWI  4
 24 Dixon, Samuel             14 Creekview Yo             16.55   NWI  4
 25 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton Youth             16.95   NWI  4
 26 Nash, Sean                14 Walton Youth             17.21   NWI  2
 27 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun             17.33   NWI  4
 28 Clairmont, Connor         13 Walton Youth             17.40   NWI  1
 29 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton Youth             17.54   NWI  4
 30 Jensen, victor            13 Walton Youth             17.71   NWI  3
 31 Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You             17.88   NWI  3
 32 Patrick, Austin           14 Alpha Crush              17.94   NWI  2
 33 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun             18.18   NWI  6
 34 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             19.19   NWI  4
 -- Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  4
 -- Cocchiara, Hudson         14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Lewis, Xavier             14 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  6
 -- Tyler, Max                13 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3

Event 9  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton Youth             13.66   NWI
  2 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You             14.41   NWI
  3 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth             14.64   NWI
  4 White, Anna               15 Creekview Yo             15.46   NWI
  5 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth             15.98   NWI
  6 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo             16.48   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo             12.29   NWI  2
  2 Walker, Cam'ron           16 Sequoyah You             12.54   NWI  2
  3 Thompsen, Thomas          15 River Ridge              12.85   NWI  2
  4 Kurz, David               15 River Ridge              12.97   NWI  2
  5 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge              13.10   NWI  2
  6 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview Yo             13.39   NWI  2
  7 Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth             13.43   NWI  1
  8 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              13.52   NWI  1
  9 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton Youth             14.01   NWI  1
 10 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You             15.39   NWI  1
 11 Weldin, Jake              15 Walton Youth             15.75   NWI  1
 -- Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2

Event 12  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Stevens, Tyler            17 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI

Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         15 Creekview Yo           3:06.71
  2 Gillespie, Kathryn        15 Alpha Crush            3:29.25
 -- Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Sofia             9 Walton Youth           3:19.20
  2 Wicks, Caitlyn             9 Walton Youth           3:22.13
  3 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo           3:35.97
  4 Bailey, Brynn             10 Walton Youth           4:09.22
  5 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            4:09.32
 -- Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview Yo               DNS
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      8 Walton Youth           3:23.33
  2 Donner, Emery              7 Alpha Crush            3:24.78
  3 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth           3:46.31
  4 Starr, Nora                7 Cherokee Jun           3:48.99
  5 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You           4:18.91

Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo           3:02.08
  2 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo           3:04.14
  3 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           3:07.96
  4 Owens, Jacob              10 Creekview Yo           3:17.34
  5 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo           3:38.76
  6 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo           3:57.24
 -- Das, Reesor               10 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo           3:18.08
  2 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           3:29.73
  3 Reiner, Jeremiah           8 Sequoyah You           3:42.05
  4 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You           3:49.59
  5 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton Youth           4:08.78
  6 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge            5:27.40

Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary        12 Alpha Crush            2:33.68
  2 Alberici, Ella            11 Alpha Crush            2:50.58
  3 Donner, Linden            11 Alpha Crush            2:56.24
  4 Brown, Evie               12 Sequoyah You           2:59.24
  5 Pinto, Grace              11 Alpha Crush            3:00.93
  6 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth           3:01.38
  7 Swierenga, June           11 Walton Youth           3:09.44
  8 Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush            3:10.03
  9 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo           3:14.64
 10 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge            3:15.01
 11 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           3:26.58
 12 Shinn, Riley              11 Alpha Crush            3:26.87
 13 Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun           3:28.43
 14 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You           3:33.76
 15 Fleshler, Ari             11 Walton Youth           3:38.06

Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Walton Youth           2:34.18
  2 Starr, Mason              11 Cherokee Jun           2:45.10
  3 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You           2:52.84
  4 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge            3:08.93
  5 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun           3:12.08
  6 Leitz, Theodore           12 Walton Youth           3:12.16
  7 Cotter, Eli               11 Walton Youth           3:16.74
  8 Cartmell, Alistair        11 Creekview Yo           3:17.44
  9 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo           3:19.44
 -- Morgan, Wyatt             12 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Bloom, Paul               11 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dollar, Katelynn          14 Creekview Yo           2:32.94
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         14 Alpha Crush            2:42.03
  3 Old, Mallory              14 Walton Youth           2:42.58
  4 Cole, Clare               14 Alpha Crush            2:43.59
  5 Moss, Madeleine           14 Creekview Yo           2:45.97
  6 Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You           2:46.51
  7 Scarbrough, Jordan        14 River Ridge            2:52.80
  8 Rykowski, Maya            14 Alpha Crush            3:01.27
  9 Luffel, Annabelle         13 Alpha Crush            3:01.77
 10 Ledford, Mia              14 Alpha Crush            3:02.38
 11 Franks, Danielle          14 Walton Youth           3:08.70
 12 Shipta, Jamie             14 Creekview Yo           3:14.48
 13 Stevens, Taylor           14 Creekview Yo           3:19.50
 14 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge            3:21.09
 15 Walkenhorst, Alexis       13 Alpha Crush            3:21.66
 16 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You           3:26.74
 -- Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Pagan, Audrianna          14 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           14 Walton Youth           2:14.01
  2 Daumeyer, Joe             14 Alpha Crush            2:26.45
  3 Killam, Matthew           13 Creekview Yo           2:27.24
  4 Smith, William            14 Alpha Crush            2:29.49
  5 Villanueva, Micah         14 Alpha Crush            2:31.50
  6 Donner, Grey              13 Alpha Crush            2:38.89
  7 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo           2:42.54
  8 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview Yo           2:42.62
  9 Pinto, Nicholas           13 Alpha Crush            2:45.35
 10 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun           2:45.60
 11 Lockwood, Andrew          14 Cherokee Jun           2:47.80
 12 Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You           2:48.43
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush            2:52.73
 14 Kufeldt, Ryan             14 Alpha Crush            3:18.82
 15 Thomas, Jeremiah          13 Cherokee Jun           3:29.10
 16 Tanape, Devon             13 Cherokee Jun           3:29.32
 17 Culotta, Joseph           14 Alpha Crush            3:31.96
 18 Lloyd, Andrew             13 Walton Youth           3:51.24
 19 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You           3:59.14
 -- Emerson, RJ               13 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ball, Riley               17 Creekview Yo           2:13.16

Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge            2:13.75
  2 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran  15 Alpha Crush            2:42.21
  3 Perry, Colton             15 Alpha Crush            2:46.35
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 13  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge              39.72   NWI  2
  2 Gudapati, Aarna            7 Walton Youth             39.86   NWI  2
  3 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You             40.26   NWI  1
  4 Marbutt, Payton            8 Walton Youth             40.67   NWI  2
  5 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge              40.94   NWI  2
  6 Mohr, Parker               8 Walton Youth             42.45   NWI  2
  7 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You             42.65   NWI  1
  8 Deere, Hannah              7 Walton Youth             44.41   NWI  2
  9 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun             44.78   NWI  2
 10 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun             44.85   NWI  1
 11 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             44.92   NWI  2
 12 Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge              46.60   NWI  1
 13 Totten, Charlotte          7 Walton Youth             46.80   NWI  1
 14 Judge, Zion                7 Walton Youth             47.42   NWI  1
 15 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth             49.58   NWI  1
 16 Beane, Madison             6 Walton Youth             52.42   NWI  1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             34.27   NWI  3
  2 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth             36.51   NWI  3
  3 Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth             37.09   NWI  2
  4 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth             40.70   NWI  3
  5 Austin, Devin              7 Cherokee Jun             40.87   NWI  3
  6 Markey, Mercer             6 Walton Youth             41.73   NWI  1
  7 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You             41.90   NWI  3
  8 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You             43.16   NWI  2
  9 Pattenaude, Nick           8 Walton Youth             43.30   NWI  3
 10 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun             43.81   NWI  3
 11 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You             43.82   NWI  1
 12 Guggenheim, Jacob          8 Walton Youth             45.33   NWI  2
 13 Re, John                   6 Creekview Yo             45.48   NWI  2
 14 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo             46.10   NWI  1
 15 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun             52.95   NWI  2
 16 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             55.43   NWI  1

Event 15  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              31.44   NWI  1
  2 Lincoln, Clarissa         10 Walton Youth             35.45   NWI  3
  3 Markovic, Ashlyn          10 Walton Youth             36.51   NWI  1
  4 Tucker, Ireland           10 Creekview Yo             37.14   NWI  2
  5 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You             37.72   NWI  1
  6 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview Yo             37.85   NWI  1
  7 Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge              38.51   NWI  2
  8 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You             38.61   NWI  3
  9 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview Yo             39.80   NWI  2
 10 Mohr, Payton              10 Walton Youth             40.04   NWI  3
 11 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview Yo             40.42   NWI  2
 12 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth             40.53   NWI  3
 13 Sabillon, Lucia           10 Walton Youth             41.59   NWI  2
 14 Simons, Addie             10 Walton Youth             41.72   NWI  3
 15 Melson, Abigail           10 Walton Youth             44.31   NWI  2
 16 Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth             44.47   NWI  1
 17 Fleshler, Maya             9 Walton Youth             45.41   NWI  1
 18 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo             45.54   NWI  1
 -- Vetter, Teagan            10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3
 -- Croft, Jayden             10 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Sindhwani, Shaya          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  3

Event 16  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Christian        10 Creekview Yo             32.67   NWI  3
  2 Frasier, Jalen            10 Walton Youth             34.11   NWI  3
  3 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun             34.20   NWI  3
  4 Bleisath, Simeon           9 Creekview Yo             35.43   NWI  2
  5 Thomas, Elijah            10 Cherokee Jun             35.70   NWI  2
  6 Spear, Micah              10 Cherokee Jun             36.59   NWI  1
  7 Haas, William             10 Walton Youth             37.21   NWI  3
  8 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge              40.69   NWI  1
  9 French, Zackary            9 Creekview Yo             41.21   NWI  1
 10 Thomas, Isaiah             9 Cherokee Jun             42.19   NWI  2
 11 Shaw, Jaice                9 Walton Youth             42.62   NWI  3
 12 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview Yo             42.97   NWI  2
 13 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo             43.07   NWI  1
 14 Misawa, Diego Rei         10 Walton Youth             43.18   NWI  3
 15 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth             43.79   NWI  2
 16 Lang, Michael              9 Walton Youth             47.66   NWI  3
 -- Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Stacy, Grayson            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Jordy, Phillip             9 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Wright, Hudson             9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Pena, Luke                 9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2

Event 17  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth             30.37   NWI  4
  2 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth             31.28   NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Amiya            12 River Ridge              32.25   NWI  4
  4 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You             32.70   NWI  4
  5 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You             32.76   NWI  4
  6 Getahun, Naomi            12 Walton Youth             32.84   NWI  2
  7 Zoya, FNU                 12 Walton Youth             33.74   NWI  2
  8 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun             33.79   NWI  4
  9 Strong, Harper            12 Walton Youth             33.81   NWI  4
 10 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge              34.04   NWI  4
 11 Reis, Megan               11 Creekview Yo             34.41   NWI  3
 12 Jordy, Emma               11 Creekview Yo             34.68   NWI  2
 13 Kuzma, Ansley             12 Walton Youth             34.91   NWI  3
 14 Harvey, Lynden            12 Walton Youth             34.96   NWI  3
 15 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo             35.39   NWI  1
 16 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You             36.01   NWI  1
 17 Gillespie, Madeline       12 Alpha Crush              36.16   NWI  1
 18 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton Youth             38.06   NWI  3
 19 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton Youth             38.14   NWI  3
 20 Marbutt, Hailey           12 Walton Youth             38.18   NWI  3
 21 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge              38.33   NWI  3
 22 Anderson, Leah            11 Alpha Crush              38.66   NWI  2
 23 Wood, Katie               12 Walton Youth             39.57   NWI  2
 24 Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun             40.12   NWI  1
 25 Pattenaude, Alexis        12 Walton Youth             40.15   NWI  1
 26 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo             41.91   NWI  2
 27 McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo             43.51   NWI  1
 -- Dominguez, Sofia          12 River Ridge                DNS   NWI  4
 -- Marsden, Molly            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  2
 -- Moore, Brooke Lynn        11 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  3

Event 18  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adenupe, Oluwatomisola    11 Walton Youth             29.80   NWI  2
  2 Thomas, Jordan            12 Cherokee Jun             30.68   NWI  2
  3 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You             30.69   NWI  1
  4 Perez, Sebastian          12 Cherokee Jun             30.75   NWI  1
  5 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth             32.62   NWI  2
  6 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun             32.91   NWI  2
  7 Baumann, Aiden            11 Walton Youth             34.61   NWI  1
  8 Fournier, Tegan           11 Walton Youth             35.81   NWI  2
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 Walton Youth             39.22   NWI  1
 10 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You             40.06   NWI  2
 11 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             42.49   NWI  2
 12 Michaud, Cannon           11 Walton Youth             44.73   NWI  1
 -- Higgins, Landon           11 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1

Event 19  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            13 Alpha Crush              27.29   NWI  1
  2 Johnson, Amari            14 River Ridge              28.24   NWI  3
  3 Scales, Addison           14 Walton Youth             28.43   NWI  3
  4 Higgins, Addison          14 Sequoyah You             29.36   NWI  1
  5 Amedee, Alyssia           14 River Ridge              29.40   NWI  3
  6 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge              30.11   NWI  3
  7 Roberts, Alyssa           14 River Ridge              31.13   NWI  3
  8 White, Nia                13 Walton Youth             31.27   NWI  3
  9 Shank, Allison            13 Alpha Crush              31.81   NWI  2
 10 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun             32.39   NWI  2
 11 Pruitt, Elizabeth         14 Walton Youth             32.74   NWI  2
 12 Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo             33.94   NWI  2
 13 Totten, Olivia            13 Walton Youth             34.40   NWI  3
 14 Ward, Payton              13 Walton Youth             34.42   NWI  2
 15 Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth             34.79   NWI  3
 16 Brown, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush              34.83   NWI  2
 17 Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge              34.90   NWI  1
 18 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth             34.93   NWI  2
 19 Sykes, Kylee              14 Walton Youth             35.85   NWI  1
 20 Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun             37.69   NWI  2
 21 Ginn, Emily               14 Alpha Crush              40.07   NWI  1
 -- Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1
 -- Phelan, Anna              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI  1
 -- Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge              26.74   NWI  5
  2 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton Youth             27.32   NWI  5  27.317
  3 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo             27.32   NWI  2  27.318
  4 McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo             28.14   NWI  5
  5 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You             28.29   NWI  2
  6 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo             28.75   NWI  5
  7 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth             28.95   NWI  4
  8 Matta, David              14 River Ridge              29.02   NWI  4
  9 Montgomery, Jack          14 Creekview Yo             29.24   NWI  5
 10 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun             29.52   NWI  1
 11 Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo             29.68   NWI  5
 12 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo             30.35   NWI  1
 13 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview Yo             30.47   NWI  4
 14 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo             30.57   NWI  5
 15 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge              31.23   NWI  2
 16 Marsden, Andrew           14 Alpha Crush              31.56   NWI  1
 17 Caraballo, Camron         14 Sequoyah You             31.69   NWI  3
 18 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun             32.45   NWI  1
 19 Lembeck, Jacob            13 Walton Youth             32.58   NWI  4
 20 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush              32.63   NWI  1
 21 Oberholtzer, Brady        13 Walton Youth             32.83   NWI  4
 22 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You             33.21   NWI  1
 23 Thomas, Oren              13 Cherokee Jun             35.51   NWI  2
 24 Nash, Sean                14 Walton Youth             36.70   NWI  3
 25 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You             36.78   NWI  4
 26 Pinsky, Andrew            14 Walton Youth             37.78   NWI  4
 27 Jensen, victor            13 Walton Youth             38.48   NWI  3
 28 Kenah, Tolman             14 Walton Youth             41.07   NWI  4
 29 Tillero, Nikolai          14 Sequoyah You             42.22   NWI  3
 -- Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  5
 -- Cocchiara, Hudson         14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Dixon, Samuel             14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3
 -- Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI  3

Event 21  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan, Ava                 15 Walton Youth             27.93   NWI
  2 Nixon, Liala              15 Walton Youth             30.27   NWI
  3 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You             30.61   NWI
  4 Behringer, Ansley         15 Walton Youth             31.28   NWI
  5 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth             31.86   NWI
  6 White, Addison            15 Creekview Yo             32.31   NWI
  7 Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo             34.83   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompsen, Thomas          15 River Ridge              25.53   NWI  2
  2 Walker, Cam'ron           16 Sequoyah You             25.66   NWI  2
  3 Kurz, David               15 River Ridge              26.21   NWI  2
  4 McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge              27.09   NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Alexander        15 Alpha Crush              27.14   NWI  1
  6 Alvarado, bryan           15 River Ridge              27.56   NWI  1
  7 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo             27.73   NWI  2
  8 Ponchot, Huxley           15 Walton Youth             27.79   NWI  1
  9 Melson, Connor            15 Walton Youth             28.66   NWI  1
 -- Weldin, Jake              15 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI  2
 -- Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI  1

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS
 -- Walton Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:41.08
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:50.02
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'B'                               DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          6:02.33
 -- Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                               DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                       5:19.36
  2 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           5:56.82
 -- Walton Youth Track  'A'                                 DNS
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   5:17.68
  2 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:23.76
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           6:00.17
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          6:23.67

Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           5:16.45
 -- Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                       DNS
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS

Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:02.80
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS

Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             4:18.84
  2 Creekview Youth Track  'A'                          4:30.59
  3 Sequoyah Youth Track  'A'                           4:33.57
  4 Creekview Youth Track  'B'                          4:58.05
  5 Cherokee Junior Warriors Tra  'A'                   5:23.00
  6 Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                       5:33.73

Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track  'A'                             5:22.77
 -- Alpha Crush Running Club  'A'                           DNS
Licensed to Alpha Crush Running Club    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2021 06:36 PM
                            River Ridge High School
                                    Results

Event 204  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ada                12 Creekview Yo           4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Rock, Natalie             12 Sequoyah You           3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You           3-06.00      1.06m
  4 George, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo          J3-06.00      1.06m
  5 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You           3-04.00      1.01m
  6 Brandon, Larsen           12 Creekview Yo           3-02.00      0.96m
  7 Shearer, Morgan           11 Creekview Yo          J3-02.00      0.96m
  8 Mote, Madison             11 Creekview Yo          J3-02.00      0.96m
  9 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo           3-00.00      0.91m
  9 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo           3-00.00      0.91m
 11 Reed, Peyton              12 Cherokee Jun          J3-00.00      0.91m
 12 Delima, Gianna            11 Creekview Yo          J3-00.00      0.91m
 13 Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun           2-08.00      0.81m

Event 205  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Aiden              12 Creekview Yo           4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Gayle, Isaiah             12 River Ridge            4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun          J4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Moss, Alexander           11 Creekview Yo          J4-00.00      1.21m
  5 Brown, Easton             12 Sequoyah You           3-10.00      1.16m
  6 Bain, Luke                11 Walton Youth           3-08.00      1.11m
  7 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun          J3-08.00      1.11m
  8 Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo           3-06.00      1.06m
  9 Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun           3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 206  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo           4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You           4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Armstrong, Abby           14 Walton Youth           3-08.00      1.11m
  4 Reiner, Abigail           13 Sequoyah You          J3-08.00      1.11m
  5 Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge            3-06.00      1.06m
  6 Ellis, Hannah             14 Cherokee Jun           3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 207  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jackson           14 Creekview Yo           5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo           4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Madrid, Luis              14 Creekview Yo           4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo           4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge            4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Lundy, Fletcher           13 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Kearns, Ben               13 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth           3-08.00      1.11m

Event 209  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo           5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo           4-06.00      1.37m

Event 220  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Selah              10 River Ridge           11-04.00   NWI     3.45m  2
  2 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge           11-00.25   NWI     3.35m  2
  3 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You           8-03.75   NWI     2.53m  2
  4 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth           7-06.00   NWI     2.28m  2
  5 Queen, Kacy               10 Creekview Yo           7-04.75   NWI     2.25m  2
  6 Smith, Addyson            10 Cherokee Jun           7-00.50   NWI     2.14m  1
  7 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You           6-11.50   NWI     2.12m  2
  8 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview Yo           6-07.25   NWI     2.01m  2
  9 Donley, Anniston           9 Cherokee Jun           6-00.50   NWI     1.84m  2
 10 Jones, Kenzie              9 Cherokee Jun           5-10.75   NWI     1.79m  2
 11 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You           5-10.25   NWI     1.78m  2
 12 Cribb, Cecelia             9 Creekview Yo           5-10.00   NWI     1.77m  2
 13 Holcombe, Hadley           9 Creekview Yo           5-09.25   NWI     1.75m  1
 14 Gathers, Reilly            9 Creekview Yo           5-08.75   NWI     1.74m  1
 15 Croft, Jayden             10 Cherokee Jun           5-01.50   NWI     1.56m  2
 16 Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun           5-00.00   NWI     1.52m  2
 17 Laurens, Emmaline          9 Creekview Yo           4-09.25   NWI     1.45m  2
 -- Wicks, Caitlyn             9 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI            2
 -- Johnson, Lillian          10 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI            2

Event 218  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gayle, Jayla               8 River Ridge            8-03.75   NWI     2.53m
  2 Crider, McKenna            8 Cherokee Jun           8-02.50   NWI     2.50m
  3 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You           8-01.50   NWI     2.47m
  4 McMichael, Logan           7 Walton Youth           7-02.75   NWI     2.20m
  5 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth           6-10.50   NWI     2.09m
  6 Link, Kinley               8 Creekview Yo           6-09.75   NWI     2.07m
  7 Gayle, Alexa               6 River Ridge            6-03.50   NWI     1.91m
  8 Evans, Alyah               7 Sequoyah You           6-03.00   NWI     1.90m
  9 Austin, Abigail            7 Cherokee Jun           5-03.25   NWI     1.60m
 10 Sotherden, Ainsley         8 River Ridge            4-11.00   NWI     1.49m
 11 Williams, Grace            7 River Ridge            4-00.75   NWI     1.23m
 -- Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI
 -- Bartlett, Abigail          6 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI

Event 224  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sobrevilla, Nikky         13 River Ridge           13-11.25   NWI     4.24m
  2 Rainey, Aleera            14 Cherokee Jun          13-05.75   NWI     4.10m
  3 Savage, Lilly             14 Sequoyah You          12-11.75   NWI     3.95m
  4 Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun          11-08.25   NWI     3.56m
  5 Thrasher, Riley           13 River Ridge           11-07.75   NWI     3.54m
  6 Rutherford, Augustina     13 River Ridge           10-07.50   NWI     3.23m
  7 Austin, Addyson           13 Cherokee Jun          10-05.50   NWI     3.18m
  8 Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth          10-05.25   NWI     3.18m
  9 Guifarro-Baker, Allegra   13 River Ridge            9-10.50   NWI     3.00m
 10 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge            9-08.50   NWI     2.95m
 11 Greene, Bailey            13 Sequoyah You           9-05.00   NWI     2.87m
 12 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo           7-09.50   NWI     2.37m
 -- Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI
 -- Walkenhorst, Alexis       13 Alpha Crush                DNS   NWI
 -- Reis, Kailey              14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI

Event 222  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Nice, Gabbie              12 Walton Youth          13-09.50   NWI     4.20m  2
  2 Kopach, Ada               12 Walton Youth          12-08.50   NWI     3.87m  2
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn         12 River Ridge           11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
  4 Miles, Aislyn             11 River Ridge           11-03.50   NWI     3.44m  2
  5 Przybylek, Natalie        12 Sequoyah You          11-03.25   NWI     3.43m  1
  6 Cox, Ryleigh              12 River Ridge           10-05.00   NWI     3.17m  2
  7 Dominguez, Sofia          12 River Ridge           10-04.25   NWI     3.15m  2
  8 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You          10-01.25   NWI     3.07m  2
  9 Lohkamp, Jocelyn          12 Sequoyah You           9-11.00   NWI     3.02m  1
 10 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You           9-10.50   NWI     3.00m  1
 11 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You           9-10.25   NWI     3.00m  1
 12 Gold, Scarlett            12 Walton Youth           9-09.75   NWI     2.99m  2
 13 Braude, Alyssa            11 Walton Youth           9-06.50   NWI     2.90m  1
 14 Reed, Peyton              12 Cherokee Jun           9-00.00   NWI     2.74m  1
 15 Dodson, Cora              11 River Ridge            8-07.75   NWI     2.63m  2
 16 Diaz, Ali                 11 Walton Youth           8-07.50   NWI     2.62m  2
 17 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo           8-05.25   NWI     2.57m  2
 18 Pattenaude, Alexis        12 Walton Youth           8-00.50   NWI     2.45m  1
 19 Tew, Rielle               11 Cherokee Jun           7-11.75   NWI     2.43m  1
 20 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You           7-11.50   NWI     2.42m  2
 21 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo           7-06.00   NWI     2.28m  1
 22 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You           7-05.50   NWI     2.27m  2
 23 Lynn, Gretchen            12 Sequoyah You           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m  2
 24 Diaz, Zoe                 11 Walton Youth           7-03.75   NWI     2.22m  2
 25 Grogan, Charlie           12 Cherokee Jun           7-03.00   NWI     2.20m  2
 26 Stone, Lyla               11 Creekview Yo           6-06.75   NWI     2.00m  2
 27 McHale, Emerson           12 Creekview Yo           5-06.50   NWI     1.68m  1
 28 Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You           5-03.50   NWI     1.61m  1
 -- Jordan, River             11 Cherokee Jun               DNS   NWI            1

Event 226  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Liala              15 Walton Youth          13-07.25   NWI     4.14m
  2 Petzinger, Hannah         15 Creekview Yo          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m
  3 Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview Yo           9-07.00   NWI     2.92m
  4 Parker, Tyler             15 Walton Youth           1-00.25   NWI     0.31m
 -- Liska, Maria              15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 221  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You          11-00.50   NWI     3.36m  2
  2 Moss, Andrew               9 Creekview Yo          10-11.00   NWI     3.32m  2
  3 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth          10-07.00   NWI     3.22m  2
  4 Austin, Jayden            10 Cherokee Jun          10-01.75   NWI     3.09m  2
  5 Trimble, Ari               9 Cherokee Jun           8-06.75   NWI     2.60m  2
  6 McGill, Turner             9 Cherokee Jun           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m  2
  7 Owens, Jacob              10 Creekview Yo           8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  2
  8 Archer, David             10 Cherokee Jun           8-00.75   NWI     2.45m  2
  9 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun           7-07.50   NWI     2.32m  1
 10 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You           7-05.75   NWI     2.27m  2
 11 Dahou, Mohamed Rayan      10 Cherokee Jun           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m  1
 12 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo           6-11.00   NWI     2.10m  2
 13 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun           6-10.50   NWI     2.09m  2
 14 Irizarry, Ricardo          9 Walton Youth           6-07.50   NWI     2.01m  2
 15 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo           6-04.50   NWI     1.94m  2
 16 Krohn, Lucas               9 Creekview Yo           5-11.50   NWI     1.81m  1
 17 Thurman, James             9 Alpha Crush            5-00.00   NWI     1.52m  1
 18 Pancotti, Joseph           9 Cherokee Jun           4-10.00   NWI     1.47m  2
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Armistead, Nolan          10 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            2

Event 219  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jace            8 Walton Youth           9-05.25   NWI     2.87m  2
  2 Riggert, Rylan             8 Creekview Yo           9-00.50   NWI     2.75m  2
  3 Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m  2
  4 Smith, Gabriel             7 Cherokee Jun           7-09.50   NWI     2.37m  2
  5 McCastle Jr., Wyatt        7 Walton Youth           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m  2
  6 Peeples, Zayden            6 Creekview Yo           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m  1
  7 Greene, Beckett            8 Sequoyah You           7-04.00   NWI     2.23m  2
  8 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge            6-11.75   NWI     2.12m  2
  9 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun           6-10.00   NWI     2.08m  2
 10 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You           6-05.00   NWI     1.95m  2
 11 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You           6-02.50   NWI     1.89m  2
 12 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You           5-09.75   NWI     1.77m  2
 13 Pancotti, Declan           7 Cherokee Jun           4-11.00   NWI     1.49m  2
 14 Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo           4-08.25   NWI     1.42m  1
 15 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You           4-03.50   NWI     1.30m  1
 16 Christian, Evan            8 Sequoyah You              7.50   NWI     0.19m  2
 -- Johnson III, Michael       8 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI            2
 -- Abrille, Lincoln           8 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            2

Event 225  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Anyokwu, Demi             13 Walton Youth          16-11.50   NWI     5.16m  3
  2 Mann, Eben                14 Sequoyah You          15-10.00   NWI     4.82m  1
  3 Orris, Benjamin           14 Creekview Yo          15-09.25   NWI     4.80m  3
  4 Warren, Ty                13 Creekview Yo          14-03.00   NWI     4.34m  3
  5 Grant, Jacob              14 Creekview Yo          13-09.25   NWI     4.19m  3
  6 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge           13-08.00   NWI     4.16m  2
  7 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You         J13-08.00   NWI     4.16m  2
  8 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun          13-07.75   NWI     4.15m  3
  9 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo          13-02.50   NWI     4.02m  2
 10 Wexler, Charles           14 Cherokee Jun          12-11.25   NWI     3.94m  3
 11 Warren, Cole              14 Creekview Yo          12-11.00   NWI     3.93m  3
 11 Passarella, Maxwell       13 Walton Youth          12-11.00   NWI     3.93m  3
 13 Long, Josiah              13 Sequoyah You          12-09.75   NWI     3.90m  3
 14 Kremer, Cash              14 Sequoyah You          12-08.00   NWI     3.86m  2
 15 Eubanks, William          14 Creekview Yo          12-07.50   NWI     3.84m  3
 16 Shaffer, Chase            13 Walton Youth          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m  2
 17 Ball, Donovan             14 Creekview Yo          12-04.25   NWI     3.76m  1
 18 DeLima, Joshua            14 Creekview Yo          12-00.25   NWI     3.66m  3
 19 Perez-soto, Gabriel       13 River Ridge           11-11.50   NWI     3.64m  2
 20 Banks, Jennings           13 River Ridge           11-07.75   NWI     3.54m  2
 21 Hutchison, Carter         13 Creekview Yo          11-06.50   NWI     3.51m  3
 22 Dewberry, Charles         13 Creekview Yo          11-03.50   NWI     3.44m  2
 23 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo          11-01.25   NWI     3.38m  2
 24 Bagwell III, Robert       13 Creekview Yo          10-11.00   NWI     3.32m  3
 25 Smith, Noah               13 Sequoyah You          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
 25 Scott, Jasper             14 Alpha Crush           10-09.00   NWI     3.27m  2
 27 Watkins, Alex             13 Cherokee Jun          10-05.50   NWI     3.18m  3
 28 Palmer, Brandon           14 Sequoyah You          10-01.50   NWI     3.08m  2
 29 Hutson, Tanner            13 Cherokee Jun          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m  3
 30 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  1
 31 Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun           8-07.50   NWI     2.62m  2
 32 Emerson, RJ               13 Sequoyah You           7-09.00   NWI     2.36m  1
 33 Lundy, Fletcher           13 Cherokee Jun           7-05.00   NWI     2.26m  2
 -- Mote, Ethan               14 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Castleberry, Landon       13 Creekview Yo               DNS   NWI            2
 -- Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1

Event 223  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Crider, Barrett           11 Cherokee Jun          12-05.00   NWI     3.78m  1
  2 Owens, Micah              12 Creekview Yo          12-03.00   NWI     3.73m  2
  3 Croft, Charles            12 Cherokee Jun          11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  2
  4 Smith, Jack               12 Creekview Yo          11-07.00   NWI     3.53m  2
  5 Passarella, Mason         11 Walton Youth          11-03.00   NWI     3.42m  2
  6 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun          10-10.00   NWI     3.30m  2
  7 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge           10-06.00   NWI     3.20m  2
  8 Campbell, Adam            11 Sequoyah You          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m  1
  9 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun           9-11.00   NWI     3.02m  1
  9 Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun           9-11.00   NWI     3.02m  2
  9 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You           9-11.00   NWI     3.02m  2
 12 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You           9-10.00   NWI     2.99m  1
 13 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth           9-01.00   NWI     2.76m  2
 14 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m  2
 15 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun           8-09.50   NWI     2.67m  1
 16 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge            8-08.00   NWI     2.64m  2
 17 Pagan, Dominick           11 Cherokee Jun           8-05.75   NWI     2.58m  2
 18 Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun           8-03.50   NWI     2.52m  2
 19 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge            8-02.00   NWI     2.48m  1
 20 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You           7-09.00   NWI     2.36m  1
 21 Kraus, Griffin            11 Cherokee Jun           6-08.00   NWI     2.03m  1
 22 Biorn, William            12 Walton Youth           1-00.50   NWI     0.31m  2
 23 Tangang, Ezzrah           11 Cherokee Jun              6.50   NWI     0.16m  2
 -- Odenigbo, Amani           12 Sequoyah You               DNS   NWI            1
 -- Ritzmann, Isaiah          12 River Ridge                DNS   NWI            1

Event 227  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Cameron           15 Creekview Yo          18-11.50   NWI     5.77m
  2 Bohatch, Luke             15 Creekview Yo          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m
  3 Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m
  4 George, Nathaniel         15 Creekview Yo          13-10.50   NWI     4.22m
  5 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You          13-03.50   NWI     4.05m
  6 Murphy, Gavin             15 Sequoyah You          12-10.25   NWI     3.91m
  7 Oaks, Luke                15 Cherokee Jun           8-10.50   NWI     2.70m
 -- McClairen III, Revis      15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI
 -- Kurz, David               15 River Ridge                DNS   NWI

Event 260  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Emery              8 Sequoyah You          10-10.00      3.30m
  2 Johnson, Jaylen            8 Walton Youth           7-11.00      2.41m
  3 Scott, Zoey                8 River Ridge            7-09.00      2.36m
  4 Bartlett, Abigail          6 Creekview Yo           3-11.00      1.19m

Event 261  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You          11-03.00      3.42m
  2 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge            9-09.00      2.97m
  3 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge            8-06.00      2.59m
  4 Laurens, Charles           7 Creekview Yo           8-02.00      2.48m
  5 Scott, Zayden              6 River Ridge            6-06.00      1.98m
 -- Martine, Caleb             6 River Ridge                DNS

Event 262  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stacey, Kinsley            9 River Ridge           14-02.00      4.31m
  2 Oaks, Stella              10 Cherokee Jun          13-10.00      4.21m
  3 Bartkow, Susannah          9 Creekview Yo          11-02.00      3.40m
  4 Bivens, Lolly             10 Sequoyah You          10-09.00      3.27m
  5 Benavides, Fiorella        9 Creekview Yo         J10-09.00      3.27m
  6 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview Yo          10-06.00      3.20m
  7 McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun           9-10.00      2.99m
  8 Scott, Zylee               9 River Ridge            9-08.00      2.94m
  9 Ruiz, Karalina             9 River Ridge            9-05.00      2.87m
 10 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You           9-02.00      2.79m
 11 Anderson, Harper          10 Sequoyah You           8-01.00      2.46m
 12 Horgan, Lacey              9 Creekview Yo           7-10.00      2.38m

Event 263  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You          19-00.00      5.79m
  2 Cribb, Keegan             10 Creekview Yo          16-02.00      4.92m
  3 Link, Michael             10 Creekview Yo          14-09.00      4.49m
  4 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge           14-02.00      4.31m
  4 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You          14-02.00      4.31m
  6 Flahardy, Tristan          9 Creekview Yo          13-02.00      4.01m
  7 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo          13-00.00      3.96m
  8 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo           9-04.00      2.84m
  9 Blanton, Bentley           9 Creekview Yo           9-02.00      2.79m
 10 Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth           7-08.00      2.33m
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You               DNS
 -- Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge                DNS
 -- Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 264  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                12 Walton Youth          28-03.00      8.61m
  2 Reiner, Clara             11 Sequoyah You          21-02.00      6.45m
  3 Corbell, Jessica          12 Sequoyah You          17-09.00      5.41m
  4 Reed, Peyton              12 Cherokee Jun          17-04.00      5.28m
  5 Spear, McKayla            12 Cherokee Jun          15-11.00      4.85m
  6 Russo, Adrianna           11 Creekview Yo          15-05.00      4.69m
  7 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth          14-07.00      4.44m
  8 Flahardy, Keira           12 Creekview Yo          14-03.00      4.34m
  9 Tompkins, Peyton          11 Creekview Yo          14-02.00      4.31m
 10 Evans, Aloura             11 Sequoyah You          14-00.00      4.26m
 11 Landers, Cheyanne         12 Cherokee Jun          13-02.00      4.01m
 12 Lopez, Ariana             11 Creekview Yo          12-06.00      3.81m
 13 Black, Katelyn            11 River Ridge           12-03.00      3.73m
 14 Panetti, Reese            11 Cherokee Jun          10-07.00      3.22m
 -- Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun          24-05.00      7.44m  2
  1 Weatherby, Nate           11 Cherokee Jun          24-05.00      7.44m  2
  3 Jacobs, Dawson            11 Creekview Yo          23-02.00      7.06m  2
  4 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton Youth         J23-02.00      7.06m  2
  5 Walker, Michael           12 Cherokee Jun          22-09.00      6.93m  2
  6 Doss, Kaden               12 Walton Youth          22-07.00      6.88m  2
  7 Bivens, Fisher            12 Sequoyah You          21-09.00      6.62m  2
  8 Gorski, Ryan              12 Cherokee Jun          19-03.00      5.86m  2
  9 Bossak, Gavin             12 Walton Youth          18-11.00      5.76m  2
 10 Howard, Brayden           12 Sequoyah You          17-03.00      5.25m  2
 11 Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun          17-01.00      5.20m  2
 12 McGuffey, Brendan         12 Sequoyah You          16-04.00      4.97m  2
 13 Zomer, Kai                11 Sequoyah You          15-01.00      4.59m  1
 14 Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun          14-05.00      4.39m  2
 15 Schilling, John           11 River Ridge           13-04.00      4.06m  1
 -- Ashton, Hunter            12 Cherokee Jun               DNS             1

Event 270  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lott, Mekinley            17 Creekview Yo          20-07.00      6.27m
 -- Gibson, Margaret          18 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 269  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meade, Kevin              15 Creekview Yo          32-10.00     10.00m
  2 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You          20-09.00      6.32m
 -- Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You               DNS
 -- Dahlhauser, Grant         15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 266  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview Yo          23-01.00      7.03m
  2 Khanimov, Samantha        14 Creekview Yo          22-01.00      6.73m
  2 Benavides, Isabella       14 Creekview Yo          22-01.00      6.73m
  4 Holm, Lexi                14 Cherokee Jun          20-00.00      6.09m
  5 Wright, Aven              14 Cherokee Jun          18-02.00      5.53m
  6 Brannan, Briley           14 Cherokee Jun         J18-02.00      5.53m
  7 Belanger, Jayme           13 River Ridge           16-03.00      4.95m
  8 Gay, Kathryn              13 Walton Youth         J16-03.00      4.95m
  9 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview Yo          16-02.00      4.92m
 10 Ruiz, Ellia               13 River Ridge           15-00.00      4.57m
 -- Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 267  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Nicholas         14 Creekview Yo          34-08.00     10.56m
  2 Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge           32-02.00      9.80m
  3 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge           31-02.00      9.49m
  4 Womack, Connor            14 River Ridge           28-08.00      8.73m
  5 Spivey, Nathanael         13 River Ridge           22-01.00      6.73m
  6 Poulard, Gregory          14 Sequoyah You          19-06.00      5.94m
  7 Bennett, Cameron          13 Sequoyah You          18-04.00      5.58m
  7 Craig, Beauregard         14 Creekview Yo          18-04.00      5.58m
  9 Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun          18-01.00      5.51m
 10 Rury, Nicholas            13 River Ridge           13-01.00      3.98m
 -- Lewis, Xavier             14 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 248  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stonebridge, Ruby          8 Creekview Yo             26-08      8.12m
  2 Edwards, Charlotte         7 Sequoyah You             14-00      4.26m
  3 Rainey, Nora               6 Cherokee Jun          10-07.50      3.23m
 -- Elliott, Addisyn           6 Sequoyah You               DNS

Event 249  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Oliver             8 Cherokee Jun             60-00     18.28m
  2 Anderson, Hollis           8 Sequoyah You          33-05.50     10.19m
  3 Chase, Caleb               8 Sequoyah You             33-03     10.13m
  4 Ross, Tyler                8 Sequoyah You             32-07      9.93m
  5 Guglielmo, Vincent         8 Sequoyah You             29-00      8.83m
  6 Belanger, Justin           6 River Ridge           21-05.50      6.54m
  7 Wolle, Nathan              8 Sequoyah You          20-02.50      6.15m
  8 Ayala, Isaac               8 Sequoyah You          19-07.50      5.98m
  9 Schilling, Maxwell         8 River Ridge              17-11      5.46m
 10 Odenigbo, Dajuo (DJ)       7 Sequoyah You             16-07      5.05m
 11 De Freitas-Custis, Kayde   8 Cherokee Jun             14-11      4.54m
 12 Howard, Ryan Trip          8 Sequoyah You             13-03      4.03m

Event 250  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Re, Zoey                  10 Creekview Yo             48-07     14.80m
  2 Lappin, Ansley            10 Creekview Yo          45-05.50     13.85m
  3 Sanchez, Savanna          10 River Ridge              41-09     12.72m
  4 Lohkamp, Emilia           10 Sequoyah You             35-01     10.69m
  5 Christian, Morgan         10 Sequoyah You             33-07     10.23m
  6 Hornsby, Zach             10 Walton Youth          31-11.50      9.74m
  7 Krohn, Stella             10 Creekview Yo             31-04      9.55m
  8 Wolle, Vivian             10 Sequoyah You          30-10.50      9.41m
  9 Waites, Charlotte          9 Sequoyah You             27-01      8.25m
 10 McCown, Ashlyn            10 Cherokee Jun             22-11      6.98m
 11 Burnett, June              9 River Ridge              22-09      6.93m

Event 251  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Elijah            10 Sequoyah You             64-03     19.58m  2
  2 Gaddis, Noah              10 Sequoyah You             59-00     17.98m  2
  3 Chandler lll, Sanford      9 Cherokee Jun             57-03     17.44m  2
  4 Vos, Tristan               9 Sequoyah You             55-10     17.01m  2
  5 Bomar, Leo                10 River Ridge           52-05.50     15.98m  2
  6 Davis, Charles            10 Walton Youth             50-08     15.44m  2
  7 Owens, Samuel              9 Creekview Yo             37-01     11.30m  1
  8 Vines, Elijah              9 Creekview Yo             36-04     11.07m  2
  9 Pagan, Elijah              9 Cherokee Jun             33-04     10.16m  2
 10 Waters, Chase             10 Creekview Yo          31-10.50      9.71m  2
 11 Egwu, Gabriel              9 River Ridge           31-03.50      9.53m  1
 12 Yakovlev, Leo             10 Sequoyah You          26-06.50      8.08m  2
 13 Aldrich, Lantz            10 Creekview Yo             23-10      7.26m  2
 14 Maki, Sean                 9 Creekview Yo          22-01.50      6.74m  1
 -- Lee, Justin               10 Sequoyah You               DNS             2
 -- Mcfarland, Andrew         10 River Ridge                DNS             2
 -- Gold, Oliver               9 Walton Youth               DNS             2
 -- Waters, Wesley            10 Sequoyah You               DNS             2

Event 252  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                12 Walton Youth          58-07.50     17.86m
  2 Talley, Rylan             12 Sequoyah You          49-10.50     15.20m
  3 Rinehart, Leah            11 Walton Youth          37-10.50     11.54m
  4 Giddens, Ivyonna          11 Sequoyah You             37-05     11.40m
  5 Rytlewski, Katherine      12 Walton Youth             36-03     11.04m
  6 Price, Alextan            12 Sequoyah You          30-10.50      9.41m
  7 Cavender, Celeste         11 Creekview Yo          29-09.50      9.08m
  8 Poulard, Brittney         12 Sequoyah You          29-05.50      8.97m
  9 Gilliam, Mady             11 Sequoyah You             28-08      8.73m
 10 Hoffman, Eva              11 Sequoyah You          25-05.50      7.75m
 11 Dorsey, Abigail           11 Creekview Yo          22-06.50      6.87m
 -- Ryan, Cora                11 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 253  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sears, Cole               12 Cherokee Jun          67-02.50     20.48m
  2 Kovak, Aron               12 Creekview Yo          60-06.50     18.45m
  3 Sanchez, Phoenix          11 River Ridge           51-03.50     15.63m
  4 Tchou, Patrick            11 Walton Youth          48-10.50     14.89m
  5 Freed, Collin             11 Walton Youth             48-08     14.83m
  6 Davis, Aaron              11 Cherokee Jun          46-05.50     14.16m
  7 Amor-Senlle, Diego        12 Sequoyah You          46-00.50     14.03m
  8 Ross, Parker              11 Sequoyah You          43-04.50     13.22m
  9 Walden, Deagan            12 Cherokee Jun          40-06.50     12.35m
 10 Layne, Brodie             12 Creekview Yo             40-00     12.19m
 11 Gaither, Reid             12 Cherokee Jun          35-01.50     10.70m
 12 Williams, Matthew         11 River Ridge           33-09.50     10.29m
 13 Hill, Wilder              12 River Ridge              30-11      9.42m
 14 Cox, Levi                 11 Sequoyah You             25-00      7.62m
 -- Rainey, Emory             11 Cherokee Jun               DNS

Event 255  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, Wyatt            14 River Ridge              88-05     26.94m
  2 Gayle, Davin              13 River Ridge              73-10     22.50m
  3 McHale, Brady             14 Creekview Yo             72-01     21.97m
  4 Wildermuth, Deryk         13 Cherokee Jun             71-04     21.74m
  5 Cowart, Bryson            14 Cherokee Jun          64-11.50     19.79m
  6 Dickson, Aaron            14 Creekview Yo             62-08     19.10m
  7 Lynn, Bishop              13 Sequoyah You             62-07     19.07m
  8 Cox, Camden               14 River Ridge              61-01     18.61m
  9 Cofrancesco, Simon        13 Creekview Yo             61-00     18.59m
 10 Hardin, Gabriel           13 Creekview Yo             55-05     16.89m
 11 Duncan, Jacob             14 Cherokee Jun          54-11.50     16.75m
 12 Koster, Ben               14 Sequoyah You             20-00      6.09m
 -- Dixon, Samuel             14 Creekview Yo               DNS
 -- Colley, Mac               13 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Cocchiara, Hudson         14 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 257  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan Jr, Omer             15 Walton Youth            117-04     35.76m
  2 Karimi, Josh              15 Sequoyah You          86-10.50     26.47m
  3 Kearns, Peter             15 Sequoyah You             33-03     10.13m
 -- Liska, Patrik             15 River Ridge                DNS

Event 254  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cavender, Callie          14 Creekview Yo             61-07     18.77m
  2 Puckett, Alice            13 Sequoyah You             46-02     14.07m
  3 Lalle, Hannah             14 Creekview Yo             40-07     12.36m
  4 Tierney, Suzanne          13 Walton Youth          37-09.50     11.51m
  5 Candelario, MacKinsey     14 Creekview Yo             37-00     11.27m
  6 Lappin, Alexandra         14 Creekview Yo             35-05     10.79m
  7 Roy, Marlena              14 Creekview Yo             35-04     10.76m
  8 Irizarry, Noa             14 Walton Youth          33-04.50     10.17m
  9 Bartkow, Lily             13 Creekview Yo             33-02     10.10m
 10 Ayala, Zahiris            13 Sequoyah You             28-02      8.58m
 11 Schlueter, Caroline       13 Creekview Yo             16-10      5.13m
 -- Bobholz, Abbigail         14 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Davis, Cora               13 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 256  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bray, Tessa               15 Sequoyah You          90-02.50     27.49m
  2 Carmichael, Tatum         15 Creekview Yo          75-11.50     23.15m
  3 Wood, Zoe                 15 Creekview Yo             48-06     14.78m
  4 Betton, Lucinda           15 Walton Youth             37-08     11.48m
  5 Bartkow, Presley          15 Creekview Yo             29-09      9.06m

Event 258  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Margaret          18 Creekview Yo             52-08     16.05m
 -- Lott, Mekinley            17 Creekview Yo               DNS